Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Schakowsky, Janice D. [D-IL-9]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Lee, Barbara [D-CA-9]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Sherman, Brad [D-CA-27]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Ackerman, Gary L. [D-NY-5]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Sires, Albio [D-NJ-13]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Hirono, Mazie K. [D-HI-2]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-7]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Capps, Lois [D-CA-23]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Green, Gene [D-TX-29]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Bilbray, Brian P. [R-CA-50]* 05/12/2009
Rep. McCollum, Betty [D-MN-4]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Wexler, Robert [D-FL-19]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Stark, Fortney Pete [D-CA-13]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Sanchez, Loretta [D-CA-47]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Blumenauer, Earl [D-OR-3]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Delahunt, Bill [D-MA-10]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Honda, Michael M. [D-CA-15]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Sensenbrenner, F. James, Jr. [R-WI-5]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Roybal-Allard, Lucille [D-CA-34]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Israel, Steve [D-NY-2]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Eshoo, Anna G. [D-CA-14]* 05/12/2009
Rep. Filner, Bob [D-CA-51]* 05/12/2009
Rep. McDermott, Jim [D-WA-7] 05/14/2009
Rep. Brady, Robert A. [D-PA-1] 05/14/2009
Rep. Towns, Edolphus [D-NY-10] 05/14/2009
Rep. Ruppersberger, C. A. Dutch [D-MD-2] 06/10/2009
Rep. Sanchez, Linda T. [D-CA-39] 06/25/2009
Rep. Cao, Anh "Joseph" [R-LA-2] 06/26/2009
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3] 07/08/2009
Rep. Courtney, Joe [D-CT-2] 07/08/2009
Rep. Maloney, Carolyn B. [D-NY-14] 07/08/2009
Rep. Holt, Rush [D-NJ-12] 07/10/2009
Rep. Olver, John W. [D-MA-1] 07/10/2009
Rep. Ellison, Keith [D-MN-5] 07/10/2009
Rep. Fattah, Chaka [D-PA-2] 07/15/2009
Rep. Berman, Howard L. [D-CA-28] 07/15/2009
Rep. Johnson, Eddie Bernice [D-TX-30] 07/15/2009
Rep. Cohen, Steve [D-TN-9] 04/20/2010
Rep. Berkley, Shelley [D-NV-1] 04/20/2010
Rep. Clarke, Yvette D. [D-NY-11] 04/20/2010
Rep. Woolsey, Lynn C. [D-CA-6] 05/13/2010
Rep. Moran, James P. [D-VA-8] 05/13/2010
Rep. Richardson, Laura [D-CA-37] 05/13/2010
Rep. Serrano, Jose E. [D-NY-16] 05/18/2010
Rep. Jackson Lee, Sheila [D-TX-18] 05/24/2010
Rep. Bartlett, Roscoe G. [R-MD-6] 05/27/2010
Rep. Grayson, Alan [D-FL-8] 06/10/2010