Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Griffith, Parker [D-AL-5]* 06/12/2009
Rep. Turner, Michael R. [R-OH-3]* 06/12/2009
Rep. Marshall, Jim [D-GA-8]* 06/12/2009
Rep. Sessions, Pete [R-TX-32]* 06/12/2009
Rep. Lamborn, Doug [R-CO-5]* 06/12/2009
Rep. Olson, Pete [R-TX-22] 07/07/2009
Rep. Souder, Mark E. [R-IN-3] 07/07/2009
Rep. Conaway, K. Michael [R-TX-11] 07/07/2009
Rep. Lungren, Daniel E. [R-CA-3] 07/09/2009
Rep. McCotter, Thaddeus G. [R-MI-11] 05/20/2010