Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Boren, Dan [D-OK-2]* 09/22/2009
Rep. Myrick, Sue Wilkins [R-NC-9]* 09/22/2009
Rep. Garrett, Scott [R-NJ-5]* 09/22/2009
Rep. Linder, John [R-GA-7]* 09/22/2009
Rep. Taylor, Gene [D-MS-4]* 09/22/2009
Rep. Kline, John [R-MN-2] 09/23/2009
Rep. Pence, Mike [R-IN-6] 09/23/2009
Rep. Miller, Jeff [R-FL-1] 09/23/2009
Rep. Poe, Ted [R-TX-2] 09/23/2009
Rep. Marchant, Kenny [R-TX-24] 09/23/2009
Rep. Posey, Bill [R-FL-15] 09/23/2009
Rep. Massa, Eric J. J. [D-NY-29] 09/23/2009
Rep. Thompson, Glenn [R-PA-5] 09/23/2009
Rep. Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana [R-FL-18] 09/23/2009
Rep. Mack, Connie [R-FL-14] 09/23/2009
Rep. Reichert, David G. [R-WA-8] 09/23/2009
Rep. Boozman, John [R-AR-3] 09/23/2009
Rep. Akin, W. Todd [R-MO-2] 09/23/2009
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-5] 09/23/2009
Rep. Rogers, Harold [R-KY-5] 09/23/2009
Rep. Roe, David P. [R-TN-1] 09/23/2009
Rep. Brown, Henry E., Jr. [R-SC-1] 09/23/2009
Rep. Bartlett, Roscoe G. [R-MD-6] 09/23/2009
Rep. Hoekstra, Peter [R-MI-2] 09/23/2009
Rep. Griffith, Parker [D-AL-5] 09/23/2009
Rep. Bishop, Rob [R-UT-1] 09/23/2009
Rep. Gingrey, Phil [R-GA-11] 09/23/2009
Rep. Deal, Nathan [R-GA-9] 09/23/2009
Rep. Pitts, Joseph R. [R-PA-16] 09/23/2009
Rep. Westmoreland, Lynn A. [R-GA-3] 09/23/2009
Rep. Rohrabacher, Dana [R-CA-46] 09/23/2009
Rep. Hall, Ralph M. [R-TX-4] 09/23/2009
Rep. Bachmann, Michele [R-MN-6] 09/23/2009
Rep. Coffman, Mike [R-CO-6] 09/23/2009
Rep. Diaz-Balart, Mario [R-FL-25] 09/23/2009
Rep. Diaz-Balart, Lincoln [R-FL-21] 09/23/2009
Rep. Latta, Robert E. [R-OH-5] 09/23/2009
Rep. Peterson, Collin C. [D-MN-7] 09/25/2009
Rep. McCaul, Michael T. [R-TX-10] 09/25/2009
Rep. McClintock, Tom [R-CA-4] 09/25/2009
Rep. Walz, Timothy J. [D-MN-1] 09/25/2009
Rep. Luetkemeyer, Blaine [R-MO-9] 09/30/2009
Rep. Herger, Wally [R-CA-2] 09/30/2009
Rep. Fallin, Mary [R-OK-5] 09/30/2009
Rep. Lamborn, Doug [R-CO-5] 09/30/2009
Rep. McMahon, Michael E. [D-NY-13] 10/01/2009
Rep. Barrett, J. Gresham [R-SC-3] 10/07/2009
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-44] 10/20/2009
Rep. McCotter, Thaddeus G. [R-MI-11] 11/16/2009