Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Roybal-Allard, Lucille [D-CA-34] 10/21/2009
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-7] 10/21/2009
Rep. Clay, Wm. Lacy [D-MO-1] 10/21/2009
Rep. Cuellar, Henry [D-TX-28] 10/21/2009
Rep. Green, Gene [D-TX-29] 10/21/2009
Rep. Gutierrez, Luis V. [D-IL-4] 10/21/2009
Rep. Hinojosa, Ruben [D-TX-15] 10/21/2009
Rep. Lujan, Ben Ray [D-NM-3] 10/21/2009
Rep. Napolitano, Grace F. [D-CA-38] 10/21/2009
Rep. Ortiz, Solomon P. [D-TX-27] 10/21/2009
Rep. Pierluisi, Pedro R. [D-PR-At Large] 10/21/2009
Rep. Reyes, Silvestre [D-TX-16] 10/21/2009
Rep. Rodriguez, Ciro D. [D-TX-23] 10/21/2009
Rep. Sires, Albio [D-NJ-13] 10/21/2009
Rep. Velazquez, Nydia M. [D-NY-12] 10/21/2009
Rep. Watson, Diane E. [D-CA-33] 10/22/2009
Rep. Serrano, Jose E. [D-NY-16] 10/22/2009
Rep. Chu, Judy [D-CA-32] 10/22/2009
Rep. Ackerman, Gary L. [D-NY-5] 10/22/2009
Rep. Green, Al [D-TX-9] 10/22/2009
Rep. Honda, Michael M. [D-CA-15] 10/22/2009
Rep. Lynch, Stephen F. [D-MA-9] 10/22/2009
Rep. Meeks, Gregory W. [D-NY-6] 10/22/2009
Rep. Watt, Melvin L. [D-NC-12] 10/22/2009
Rep. Becerra, Xavier [D-CA-31] 10/22/2009
Rep. Ellison, Keith [D-MN-5] 10/27/2009
Rep. Lee, Barbara [D-CA-9] 10/27/2009
Rep. Sablan, Gregorio Kilili Camacho [D-MP-At Large] 10/29/2009
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-3] 10/29/2009
Rep. Stark, Fortney Pete [D-CA-13] 10/29/2009
Rep. Norton, Eleanor Holmes [D-DC-At Large] 10/29/2009
Rep. Filner, Bob [D-CA-51] 11/03/2009
Rep. Moran, James P. [D-VA-8] 11/03/2009
Rep. Clarke, Yvette D. [D-NY-11] 11/03/2009
Rep. Miller, Brad [D-NC-13] 11/03/2009
Rep. Doggett, Lloyd [D-TX-25] 11/03/2009
Rep. Faleomavaega, Eni F. H. [D-AS-At Large] 11/03/2009
Rep. Capps, Lois [D-CA-23] 11/03/2009
Rep. Crowley, Joseph [D-NY-7] 11/04/2009
Rep. Fattah, Chaka [D-PA-2] 11/04/2009
Rep. Capuano, Michael E. [D-MA-8] 11/04/2009
Rep. Christensen, Donna M. [D-VI-At Large] 11/19/2009
Rep. Weiner, Anthony D. [D-NY-9] 11/19/2009
Rep. Polis, Jared [D-CO-2] 12/09/2009
Rep. DeGette, Diana [D-CO-1] 12/09/2009
Rep. Cleaver, Emanuel [D-MO-5] 12/09/2009
Rep. Sanchez, Linda T. [D-CA-39] 12/10/2009