Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Childers, Travis [D-MS-1]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Moore, Dennis [D-KS-3]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Markey, Betsy [D-CO-4]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Schrader, Kurt [D-OR-5]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Baca, Joe [D-CA-43]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Costa, Jim [D-CA-20]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Thompson, Mike [D-CA-1]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Holden, Tim [D-PA-17]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Shuler, Heath [D-NC-11]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Matheson, Jim [D-UT-2]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Hill, Baron P. [D-IN-9]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Wilson, Charles A. [D-OH-6]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Cooper, Jim [D-TN-5]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Marshall, Jim [D-GA-8]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Boswell, Leonard L. [D-IA-3]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Herseth Sandlin, Stephanie [D-SD-At Large]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Donnelly, Joe [D-IN-2]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Tanner, John S. [D-TN-8]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Dahlkemper, Kathleen A. [D-PA-3]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Boyd, Allen [D-FL-2]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Minnick, Walter [D-ID-1]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Melancon, Charlie [D-LA-3]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Bright, Bobby [D-AL-2]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Cardoza, Dennis A. [D-CA-18]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Davis, Lincoln [D-TN-4]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Taylor, Gene [D-MS-4]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Barrow, John [D-GA-12]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Boren, Dan [D-OK-2]* 03/17/2010
Rep. McIntyre, Mike [D-NC-7]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Carney, Christopher P. [D-PA-10]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Giffords, Gabrielle [D-AZ-8]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Sanchez, Loretta [D-CA-47]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Mitchell, Harry E. [D-AZ-5]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Scott, David [D-GA-13]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Murphy, Scott [D-NY-20]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Bishop, Sanford D., Jr. [D-GA-2]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Cuellar, Henry [D-TX-28]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Ross, Mike [D-AR-4]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Arcuri, Michael A. [D-NY-24]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Berry, Marion [D-AR-1]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Ellsworth, Brad [D-IN-8]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Space, Zachary T. [D-OH-18]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Nye, Glenn C. [D-VA-2]* 03/17/2010
Rep. Altmire, Jason [D-PA-4] 04/21/2010
Rep. Bean, Melissa L. [D-IL-8] 05/13/2010
Rep. Welch, Peter [D-VT-At Large] 06/08/2010
Rep. Schiff, Adam B. [D-CA-29] 06/29/2010
Rep. Halvorson, Deborah L. [D-IL-11] 07/30/2010