Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Kinzinger, Adam [R-IL-11]* 06/24/2011
Rep. Hultgren, Randy [R-IL-14]* 06/24/2011
Rep. Issa, Darrell E. [R-CA-49]* 06/24/2011
Rep. Chabot, Steve [R-OH-1]* 06/24/2011
Rep. Lankford, James [R-OK-5] 07/07/2011
Rep. Fitzpatrick, Michael G. [R-PA-8] 07/08/2011
Rep. Lamborn, Doug [R-CO-5] 09/19/2012