Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. McClintock, Tom [R-CA-4] 07/11/2011
Rep. McMorris Rodgers, Cathy [R-WA-5] 07/11/2011
Rep. Hultgren, Randy [R-IL-14] 07/11/2011
Rep. Latta, Robert E. [R-OH-5] 07/11/2011
Rep. Lankford, James [R-OK-5] 07/13/2011
Rep. Chaffetz, Jason [R-UT-3] 07/13/2011
Rep. Hartzler, Vicky [R-MO-4] 07/20/2011
Rep. Hensarling, Jeb [R-TX-5] 07/29/2011
Rep. Manzullo, Donald A. [R-IL-16] 09/13/2011