Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Issa, Darrell E. [R-CA-49]* 01/26/2011
Rep. Kline, John [R-MN-2]* 01/26/2011
Rep. Lipinski, Daniel [D-IL-3]* 01/26/2011
Rep. Hunter, Duncan D. [R-CA-52]* 01/26/2011
Rep. Gowdy, Trey [R-SC-4]* 01/26/2011
Rep. Pence, Mike [R-IN-6] 02/08/2011
Rep. Webster, Daniel [R-FL-8] 02/08/2011
Rep. McMorris Rodgers, Cathy [R-WA-5] 02/08/2011
Rep. Shuster, Bill [R-PA-9] 02/08/2011
Rep. Cassidy, Bill [R-LA-6] 02/08/2011
Rep. Bishop, Rob [R-UT-1] 02/08/2011
Rep. Buerkle, Ann Marie [R-NY-25] 02/08/2011
Rep. Wilson, Joe [R-SC-2] 02/08/2011
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-44] 02/08/2011
Rep. Rivera, David [R-FL-25] 02/08/2011
Rep. Fitzpatrick, Michael G. [R-PA-8] 02/08/2011
Rep. Scott, Tim [R-SC-1] 02/08/2011
Rep. Harper, Gregg [R-MS-3] 02/08/2011
Rep. Posey, Bill [R-FL-15] 02/08/2011
Rep. Miller, Candice S. [R-MI-10] 02/08/2011
Rep. Schock, Aaron [R-IL-18] 02/08/2011
Rep. Hanna, Richard L. [R-NY-24] 02/08/2011
Rep. Rokita, Todd [R-IN-4] 02/08/2011
Rep. Dreier, David [R-CA-26] 02/08/2011
Rep. Heck, Joseph J. [R-NV-3] 02/08/2011
Rep. Fleming, John [R-LA-4] 02/08/2011
Rep. Akin, W. Todd [R-MO-2] 02/08/2011
Rep. Nunes, Devin [R-CA-21] 02/08/2011
Rep. Rooney, Thomas J. [R-FL-16] 02/08/2011
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-5] 02/08/2011
Rep. Hartzler, Vicky [R-MO-4] 02/08/2011
Rep. Thompson, Glenn [R-PA-5] 02/08/2011
Rep. Duncan, Jeff [R-SC-3] 02/08/2011
Rep. Harris, Andy [R-MD-1] 02/08/2011
Rep. Walsh, Joe [R-IL-8] 02/08/2011
Rep. Johnson, Sam [R-TX-3] 02/08/2011
Rep. McCaul, Michael T. [R-TX-10] 02/08/2011
Rep. Stivers, Steve [R-OH-15] 02/08/2011
Rep. Bucshon, Larry [R-IN-8] 02/16/2011
Rep. Woodall, Rob [R-GA-7] 02/16/2011
Rep. Coffman, Mike [R-CO-6] 02/16/2011
Rep. Frelinghuysen, Rodney P. [R-NJ-11] 02/16/2011
Rep. McHenry, Patrick T. [R-NC-10] 03/03/2011
Rep. Young, Todd C. [R-IN-9] 03/08/2011
Rep. Gosar, Paul A. [R-AZ-1] 03/08/2011
Rep. Schmidt, Jean [R-OH-2] 03/09/2011
Rep. Ross, Dennis A. [R-FL-12] 03/10/2011
Rep. Neugebauer, Randy [R-TX-19] 03/10/2011
Rep. Pitts, Joseph R. [R-PA-16] 03/14/2011
Rep. Latta, Robert E. [R-OH-5] 03/17/2011