Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Akin, W. Todd [R-MO-2] 03/09/2011
Rep. Westmoreland, Lynn A. [R-GA-3] 03/09/2011
Rep. Benishek, Dan [R-MI-1] 03/09/2011
Rep. Ross, Dennis A. [R-FL-12] 03/09/2011
Rep. Lummis, Cynthia M. [R-WY-At Large] 03/09/2011
Rep. Roe, David P. [R-TN-1] 03/09/2011
Rep. Harris, Andy [R-MD-1] 03/09/2011
Rep. Yoder, Kevin [R-KS-3] 03/09/2011
Rep. Scott, Tim [R-SC-1] 03/09/2011
Rep. Tipton, Scott R. [R-CO-3] 03/09/2011
Rep. Pearce, Stevan [R-NM-2] 03/09/2011
Rep. Pence, Mike [R-IN-6] 03/09/2011
Rep. Gibbs, Bob [R-OH-18] 03/17/2011
Rep. Burton, Dan [R-IN-5] 03/17/2011
Rep. Mulvaney, Mick [R-SC-5] 03/17/2011
Rep. Ribble, Reid J. [R-WI-8] 03/17/2011
Rep. Miller, Jeff [R-FL-1] 03/17/2011
Rep. Franks, Trent [R-AZ-2] 03/17/2011
Rep. Gingrey, Phil [R-GA-11] 03/17/2011
Rep. Garrett, Scott [R-NJ-5] 04/06/2011
Rep. Huizenga, Bill [R-MI-2] 04/06/2011
Rep. Walberg, Tim [R-MI-7] 04/06/2011
Rep. DesJarlais, Scott [R-TN-4] 04/06/2011
Rep. Posey, Bill [R-FL-15] 04/06/2011
Rep. Rooney, Thomas J. [R-FL-16] 04/06/2011
Rep. Kingston, Jack [R-GA-1] 04/06/2011
Rep. King, Steve [R-IA-5] 04/06/2011
Rep. Southerland, Steve II [R-FL-2] 04/06/2011
Rep. Flores, Bill [R-TX-17] 04/06/2011
Rep. Canseco, Francisco "Quico" [R-TX-23] 05/02/2011
Rep. Buerkle, Ann Marie [R-NY-25] 05/02/2011
Rep. Fleming, John [R-LA-4] 05/02/2011
Rep. Pitts, Joseph R. [R-PA-16] 05/02/2011
Rep. Stutzman, Marlin A. [R-IN-3] 05/02/2011
Rep. Hensarling, Jeb [R-TX-5] 08/16/2011
Rep. Foxx, Virginia [R-NC-5] 10/03/2011
Rep. Palazzo, Steven M. [R-MS-4] 10/03/2011
Rep. McKinley, David B. [R-WV-1] 11/18/2011
Rep. Long, Billy [R-MO-7] 12/02/2011
Rep. Ellmers, Renee L. [R-NC-2] 12/02/2011
Rep. Schmidt, Jean [R-OH-2] 12/07/2011
Rep. Blackburn, Marsha [R-TN-7] 12/07/2011
Rep. West, Allen B. [R-FL-22] 12/07/2011
Rep. Burgess, Michael C. [R-TX-26] 12/07/2011
Rep. Fleischmann, Charles J. "Chuck" [R-TN-3] 12/07/2011
Rep. Walsh, Joe [R-IL-8] 12/07/2011
Rep. Huelskamp, Tim [R-KS-1] 12/07/2011
Rep. Graves, Tom [R-GA-9] 12/13/2011
Rep. Manzullo, Donald A. [R-IL-16] 01/24/2012