Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Napolitano, Grace F. [D-CA-32]* 04/12/2013
Rep. McDermott, Jim [D-WA-7]* 04/12/2013
Rep. Polis, Jared [D-CO-2]* 04/12/2013
Rep. Vargas, Juan [D-CA-51]* 04/12/2013
Rep. Pascrell, Bill, Jr. [D-NJ-9]* 04/12/2013
Rep. Grijalva, Raul M. [D-AZ-3]* 04/12/2013
Rep. Clarke, Yvette D. [D-NY-9]* 04/12/2013
Rep. Kind, Ron [D-WI-3]* 04/12/2013
Rep. Bordallo, Madeleine Z. [D-GU-At Large]* 04/12/2013
Rep. Ellison, Keith [D-MN-5]* 04/12/2013
Rep. Conyers, John, Jr. [D-MI-13]* 04/12/2013
Rep. Wilson, Frederica S. [D-FL-24]* 04/12/2013
Rep. McNerney, Jerry [D-CA-9] 05/15/2013
Rep. Swalwell, Eric [D-CA-15] 05/15/2013
Rep. Hinojosa, Ruben [D-TX-15] 05/15/2013
Rep. Huffman, Jared [D-CA-2] 05/20/2013
Rep. Cartwright, Matt [D-PA-17] 06/06/2013
Rep. Veasey, Marc A. [D-TX-33] 06/06/2013
Rep. Lee, Barbara [D-CA-13] 06/06/2013
Rep. Payne, Donald M., Jr. [D-NJ-10] 06/06/2013
Rep. Pallone, Frank, Jr. [D-NJ-6] 06/26/2013
Rep. Cohen, Steve [D-TN-9] 07/09/2013
Rep. Peters, Scott H. [D-CA-52] 07/09/2013
Rep. Jackson Lee, Sheila [D-TX-18] 07/23/2013
Rep. Lowenthal, Alan S. [D-CA-47] 04/29/2014
Rep. McGovern, James P. [D-MA-2] 04/29/2014
Rep. Waxman, Henry A. [D-CA-33] 05/07/2014
Rep. Rahall, Nick J., II [D-WV-3] 05/07/2014
Rep. Meng, Grace [D-NY-6] 05/09/2014
Rep. Peterson, Collin C. [D-MN-7] 05/20/2014
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2] 05/21/2014
Rep. Butterfield, G. K. [D-NC-1] 05/21/2014
Rep. Perlmutter, Ed [D-CO-7] 05/21/2014
Rep. Enyart, William L. [D-IL-12] 05/28/2014
Rep. Gibson, Christopher P. [R-NY-19] 05/28/2014
Rep. Richmond, Cedric L. [D-LA-2] 05/28/2014
Rep. Loebsack, David [D-IA-2] 06/02/2014
Rep. Gutierrez, Luis V. [D-IL-4] 06/17/2014
Rep. Beatty, Joyce [D-OH-3] 06/23/2014
Rep. Larson, John B. [D-CT-1] 07/10/2014
Rep. Kirkpatrick, Ann [D-AZ-1] 07/17/2014
Rep. Walz, Timothy J. [D-MN-1] 07/22/2014
Rep. Nolan, Richard M. [D-MN-8] 07/22/2014
Rep. Quigley, Mike [D-IL-5] 07/24/2014
Rep. Cicilline, David N. [D-RI-1] 07/30/2014
Rep. Shea-Porter, Carol [D-NH-1] 09/08/2014
Rep. Stivers, Steve [R-OH-15] 11/12/2014