Refine your search

Refined by:

Oklahoma Remove
* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Lankford, James [R-OK-5]* 04/24/2013
Rep. Cole, Tom [R-OK-4] 05/15/2013
Rep. Bridenstine, Jim [R-OK-1] 06/04/2013
Rep. Mullin, Markwayne [R-OK-2] 06/05/2013
Rep. Lucas, Frank D. [R-OK-3] 06/05/2013