Refine your search

Refined by:

Oklahoma Remove
* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Lankford, James [R-OK-5] 03/14/2013
Rep. Mullin, Markwayne [R-OK-2] 05/09/2013
Rep. Bridenstine, Jim [R-OK-1] 05/23/2013
Rep. Cole, Tom [R-OK-4] 06/27/2013