Refine your search

Refined by:

Ohio Remove
* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Johnson, Bill [R-OH-6]* 05/22/2013
Rep. Latta, Robert E. [R-OH-5] 09/26/2013
Rep. Stivers, Steve [R-OH-15] 04/03/2014
Rep. Jordan, Jim [R-OH-4] 05/08/2014