Refine your search

Cosponsor
Rep. Foley, Thomas S. [D-WA-5]
Rep. Coelho, Anthony Lee [D-CA-15]
Rep. Symms, Steven D. [R-ID-1]
Rep. Bafalis, L. A. (Skip) [R-FL-10]
Rep. Robinson, J. Kenneth [R-VA-7]
Rep. Bowen, David R. [D-MS-2]
Rep. Goodling, William F. [R-PA-19]
Rep. Ireland, Andrew P. [D-FL-8]
Rep. de la Garza, E. [D-TX-15]
Rep. Sebelius, Keith G. [R-KS-1]
Rep. Alexander, Bill [D-AR-1]
Rep. Whitten, Jamie L. [D-MS-1]
Rep. Collins, James M. [R-TX-3]
Rep. Thomas, William M. [R-CA-18]
Rep. Hightower, Jack E. [D-TX-13]
Rep. Butler, M. Caldwell [R-VA-6]
Rep. Gramm, Phil [D-TX-6]
Rep. Hance, Kent R. [D-TX-19]
Rep. Wampler, William C. [R-VA-9]
Rep. Hinson, Jon C. [R-MS-4]
Rep. English, Glenn [D-OK-6]
Rep. Stenholm, Charles W. [D-TX-17]
Rep. Paul, Ron [R-TX-22]
Rep. Fish, Hamilton, Jr. [R-NY-25]
Rep. Fazio, Vic [D-CA-4]
Rep. Harsha, William H. [R-OH-6]
Rep. Leach, Claude (Buddy), Jr. [D-LA-4]
Rep. Wylie, Chalmers P. [R-OH-15]
Rep. Watkins, Wes [D-OK-3]
Rep. Montgomery, G. V. (Sonny) [D-MS-3]
Rep. Hall, Sam B., Jr. [D-TX-1]
Rep. Regula, Ralph [R-OH-16]
Rep. Hughes, William J. [D-NJ-2]
Rep. Whitley, Charles O., Sr. [D-NC-3]
Rep. Anthony, Beryl, Jr. [D-AR-4]
Rep. Evans, Billy Lee [D-GA-8]
Rep. Ashbrook, John M. [R-OH-17]
Rep. Daniel, Robert W., Jr. [R-VA-4]
Rep. Burlison, Bill D. [D-MO-10]
Rep. Hefner, W. G. (Bill) [D-NC-8]
Rep. Frenzel, Bill [R-MN-3]
Rep. Glickman, Dan [D-KS-4]
Rep. Stanton, J. William [R-OH-11]
Rep. Murphy, Morgan F. [D-IL-2]
Rep. Andrews, Mark [R-ND-At Large]
Rep. Railsback, Thomas F. [R-IL-19]
Rep. Kelly, Richard [R-FL-5]
Rep. Vander Jagt, Guy [R-MI-9]
Rep. Jones, Ed [D-TN-7]
Rep. Derwinski, Edward J. [R-IL-4]
Rep. White, Richard C. [D-TX-16]
Rep. Wyatt, Joe, Jr. [D-TX-14]
Rep. Crane, Daniel B. [R-IL-22]
Rep. Bedell, Berkley W. [D-IA-6]
Rep. Barnard, Doug, Jr. [D-GA-10]
Rep. Preyer, Richardson [D-NC-6]
Rep. Nichols, Bill [D-AL-3]
Rep. Loeffler, Tom [R-TX-21]
Rep. Livingston, Bob [R-LA-1]
Rep. Volkmer, Harold L. [D-MO-9]
Rep. Mica, Daniel Andrew [D-FL-11]
Rep. Stump, Bob [D-AZ-3]
Rep. Dicks, Norman D. [D-WA-6]
Rep. McCormack, Mike [D-WA-4]
Rep. Hammerschmidt, John P. [R-AR-3]
Rep. Murphy, Austin J. [D-PA-22]
Rep. Jones, Walter B. [D-NC-1]
Rep. Stangeland, Arlan [R-MN-7]
Rep. Pease, Donald J. [D-OH-13]
Rep. Broyhill, James T. [R-NC-10]
Rep. Bevill, Tom [D-AL-4]
Rep. Fountain, L. H. [D-NC-2]
Rep. Wilson, Charles [D-TX-2]
Rep. Shelby, Richard C. [D-AL-7]
Rep. Satterfield, David E., 3d [D-VA-3]
Rep. Whittaker, Bob [R-KS-5]
Rep. Hansen, George V. [R-ID-2]
Rep. Chappell, Bill, Jr. [D-FL-4]
Rep. McDonald, Lawrence P. [D-GA-7]
Rep. Evans, Thomas B., Jr. [R-DE-At Large]
Rep. Flippo, Ronnie G. [D-AL-5]
Rep. Hagedorn, Thomas M. [R-MN-2]
Rep. Whitehurst, G. William [R-VA-2]
Rep. Huckaby, Thomas J. (Jerry) [D-LA-5]
Rep. Albosta, Donald J. [D-MI-10]
Rep. Baldus, Alvin J. [D-WI-3]
Rep. Pashayan, Charles, Jr. [R-CA-17]
Rep. Forsythe, Edwin B. [R-NJ-6]
Rep. Erdahl, Arlen [R-MN-1]
Rep. Kastenmeier, Robert W. [D-WI-2]
Rep. Bethune, Ed [R-AR-2]
Rep. Rudd, Eldon D. [R-AZ-4]
Rep. Gilman, Benjamin A. [R-NY-26]
Rep. Burgener, Clair W. [R-CA-43]
Rep. Badham, Robert E. [R-CA-40]
Rep. Davis, Mendel J. [D-SC-1]
Rep. Breaux, John B. [D-LA-7]
Rep. Spence, Floyd [R-SC-2]
Rep. Rhodes, John J. [R-AZ-1]
Rep. Yatron, Gus [D-PA-6]
Rep. Carter, Tim Lee [R-KY-5]
Rep. Beard, Robin [R-TN-6]
Rep. Shumway, Norman D. [R-CA-14]
Rep. Lott, Trent [R-MS-5]
Rep. McKay, K. Gunn [D-UT-1]
Rep. Jenkins, Edgar L. [D-GA-9]
Rep. Clausen, Don H. [R-CA-2]
Rep. Hopkins, Larry J. [R-KY-6]
Rep. Goldwater, Barry, Jr. [R-CA-20]
Rep. Dannemeyer, William E. [R-CA-39]
Rep. Latta, Delbert L. [R-OH-5]
Rep. Solomon, Gerald B. H. [R-NY-29]
Rep. Gudger, V. Lamar [D-NC-11]
Rep. Daniel, W. C. (Dan) [D-VA-5]
Rep. Fuqua, Don [D-FL-2]
Rep. Holland, Kenneth L. [D-SC-5]
Rep. Long, Gillis W. [D-LA-8]
Rep. Jones, James R. [D-OK-1]
Rep. Bereuter, Doug [R-NE-1]
Rep. Leath, Marvin [D-TX-11]
Rep. Jeffries, Jim [R-KS-2]
Rep. Conable, Barber B., Jr. [R-NY-35]
Rep. Mathis, Dawson [D-GA-2]
Rep. Quayle, Dan [R-IN-4]
Rep. Roth, Toby [R-WI-8]
Rep. Brown, Clarence, Jr. [R-OH-7]
Rep. Evans, David W. [D-IN-6]
Rep. Smith, Virginia [R-NE-3]
Rep. Abdnor, James [R-SD-2]
Rep. Hillis, Elwood H. [R-IN-5]
Rep. Quillen, James H. (Jimmy) [R-TN-1]
Rep. Corcoran, Tom [R-IL-15]
Rep. Lee, Gary A. [R-NY-33]
Rep. Bonker, Don [D-WA-3]
Rep. Findley, Paul [R-IL-20]
Rep. Madigan, Edward R. [R-IL-21]
Rep. Steed, Tom [D-OK-4]
Rep. Jacobs, Andrew, Jr. [D-IN-11]
Rep. Marlenee, Ron [R-MT-2]
Rep. Grassley, Chuck [R-IA-3]
Rep. Stockman, David A. [R-MI-4]
Rep. Devine, Samuel L. [R-OH-12]
Rep. Horton, Frank J. [R-NY-34]
Rep. Miller, Clarence E. [R-OH-10]
Rep. Kindness, Thomas N. [R-OH-8]
Rep. Guyer, Tennyson [R-OH-4]
Rep. Ginn, Bo [D-GA-1]
Rep. Bauman, Robert E. [R-MD-1]
Rep. Synar, Mike [D-OK-2]
Rep. Grisham, Wayne R. [R-CA-33]
Rep. Courter, Jim [R-NJ-13]
Rep. Sawyer, Harold S. [R-MI-5]
Rep. Royer, William [R-CA-11]
Rep. Petri, Thomas E. [R-WI-6]
Rep. Tauzin, W. J. (Billy) [D-LA-3]