Refine your search

* = Original cosponsor
CosponsorDate Cosponsored
Rep. Lujan, Manuel, Jr. [R-NM-1]* 04/10/1981
Rep. Huckaby, Thomas J. (Jerry) [D-LA-5] 06/11/1981
Rep. Snyder, M. G. (Gene) [R-KY-4] 07/21/1981
Rep. Hughes, William J. [D-NJ-2] 07/21/1981
Rep. Marriott, David Daniel [R-UT-2] 07/21/1981
Rep. Wilson, Charles [D-TX-2] 12/16/1981
Rep. McGrath, Raymond J. [R-NY-5] 04/01/1982
Rep. Archer, Bill [R-TX-7] 04/01/1982
Rep. Kildee, Dale E. [D-MI-7] 04/01/1982
Rep. Lloyd, Marilyn [D-TN-3] 05/20/1982
Rep. Rahall, Nick J., II [D-WV-4] 05/20/1982
Rep. Derwinski, Edward J. [R-IL-4] 05/20/1982
Rep. Horton, Frank J. [R-NY-34] 05/20/1982