Daily Digest

Friday, June 17, 2005

Daily Digest

Senate

Chamber Action

The Senate was not in session today. It will next meet at 2 p.m. on Monday, June 20, 2005.

Committee Meetings

No committee meetings were held.

House of Representatives

Chamber Action


Measures Introduced: 26 public bills, H.R. 2957–2982; 2 private bills, H.R. 2983-2984; and 3 resolutions, H. Con. Res. 181; and H. Res. 328-329 were introduced.
Pages H4721–22


Additional Cosponsors:
Pages H4722–23


Reports Filed: There were no reports filed today.

Speaker: Read a letter from the Speaker wherein he appointed Representative Bonner to act as speaker pro tempore.
Page H4657


Henry J. Hyde United Nations Reform Act of 2005: The House passed H.R. 2745, to reform the United Nations, by a recorded vote of 221 ayes to 184 noes, Roll No. 282. The bill was also considered yesterday, June 16.
Pages H4658–H4706

Adopted the amendment in the nature of a substitute recommended by the Committee on International Relations, now printed in the bill.
Page H4705

Accepted:

Barton amendment (No. 2 printed in subpart E of part 1 of H. Rept. 109–132) that directs the Independent Oversight Board to review the Final Report of the Independent Inquiry Committee into the U.N. Oil-for-Food Program;
Pages H4667–69

Wilson amendment (No. 2 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that adds the Special Committee to Investigate Israeli Practices Affecting the Human Rights of the Palestinian People and Other Arabs of the Occupied Territories to the list of entities which the Department of State is directed to review and report on in order to avoid duplicative efforts and funding;
Pages H4672–74

King of Iowa amendment (No. 3 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that prohibits the Secretary of State from making contributions to the U.N. Relief and Works Agency for Palestine Refugees in the Near East in an amount greater than the highest contribution to U.N.RWA made by an Arab country;
Pages H4674–75

McCotter amendment (No. 4 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that calls on U.S. Permanent Representatives to ensure full implementation of U.N. Security Council Resolution 1559;
Page H4675

Ros-Lehtinen amendment (No. 6 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that calls for the establishment of a democracy fund to assist countries that respect and uphold human rights (agreed to extend the time for debate);
Pages H4675–78

Garrett amendment (No. 7 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that discourages the State Department from increasing the size of the U.N. Security Council if such an increase would diminish the U.S.'s influence on the Council;
Page H4678

Garrett amendment (No. 8 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that directs the U.S. Permanent Representative to the U.N. to make every effort to enforce zero nominal growth in all assessed dues to the regular budget of the U.N.;
Page H4679

Pearce amendment (No. 11 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that prohibits an employee from any U.N. entity, bureau, division, department, or specialized agency from having unauthorized contact, including business contact, with a Member State that is subject to U.N. sanctions;
Pages H4682–83

Royce amendment (No. 1 printed in subpart D of part 1 of H. Rept. 109–132) that adds an additional paragraph to the list of reforms in section 201(b) regarding human rights reforms (by a recorded vote of 373 ayes to 32 noes, Roll No. 274);
Pages H4661–62, H4697–98

[Page:D627]


Fortenberry amendment (No. 2 printed in subpart D of part 1 of H. Rept. 109–132) that directs the U.S. Permanent Representative to the U.N. to use the voice, vote, and influence of the U.S. to make every effort to ensure the adoption and implementation of mechanisms regarding Member States engaged or complicit in acts of genocide, war crimes, or crimes against humanity (by a recorded vote of 375 ayes to 29 noes, Roll No. 275);
Pages H4662–65, H4698–99

Flake amendment (No. 1 printed in subpart E of part 1 of H. Rept. 109–132) that creates a certification of U.N. cooperation that requires the U.N. to release documents that concern the Oil-for-Food Program; and to waive the immunity of U.N. officials from the judicial process in the U.S. for civil or criminal acts that transpired in the U.S. and in connection with the Oil-for-Food Program (by a recorded vote of 366 ayes to 38 noes, Roll No. 276);
Pages H4665–67, H4699

Chabot amendment (No. 1 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that directs the U.S. ambassador to the U.N. to oppose anti-Semitic statements and anti-Israel resolutions in the U.N. (by a recorded vote of 405 ayes to 2 noes, Roll No. 277); and
Pages H4669–71, H4699–H4700

Pence amendment (No. 5 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that requires that there be no more than five times difference in the levels of assessment among the permanent members of the U.N. Security Council (agreed that the amendment be considered out of the order specified in the rule) (by a recorded vote of 281 ayes to 126 noes, Roll No. 278).
Pages H4671–72, H4700–01

Rejected:

Kucinich amendment (No. 10 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that sought to add ``strengthening of international labor laws'' as another U.N. reform;
Pages H4681–82

Gohmert amendment (No. 9 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that sought to prohibit U.S. assistance to a country that opposed the position of the U.S. in the U.N. (by a recorded vote of 108 ayes to 297 noes, Roll No. 279);
Pages H4679–81, H4701

Stearns amendment (No. 12 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that sought to change the amount of regular U.S. dues withheld from 50% to 75% (by a recorded vote of 100 ayes to 306 noes, Roll No. 280); and
Pages H4683–84, H4701–02

Lantos amendment in the nature of a substitute (No. 13 printed in part 2 of H. Rept. 109–132) that sought to make a number of changes to the bill (by a recorded vote of 190 ayes to 216 noes, Roll No. 281).
Pages H4684–97, H4702–03

H. Res. 319, the rule providing for consideration of the bill was agreed to yesterday, June 16.

Meeting Hour: Agreed that when the House adjourns today, it adjourn to meet at 12:30 p.m. on Monday, June 20 for Morning Hour debate.
Page H4707


Private Calendar: Agreed to dispense with the call of the Private Calendar on Tuesday, June 21.
Page H4707


Calendar Wednesday: Agreed to dispense with the Calendar Wednesday business of Wednesday, June 22.
Page H4707


Presidential Message: Read a message from the President wherein he notified the Congress of the continuation of the national emergency with respect to the large accumulation of a large volume of weapons-usable fissile material in the territory of the Russian Federation--referred to the Committee on International Relations and ordered printed (H. Doc. 109–35).
Page H4708


Quorum Calls--Votes: Nine recorded votes developed during the proceedings of today and appear on pages H4698, H4698–99, H4699, H4700, H4700–01, H4701, H4702, H4702–03, H4705. There were no quorum calls.

Adjournment: The House met at 9 a.m. and adjourned at 5:06 p.m.

Committee Meetings

No committee meetings were held.

CONGRESSIONAL PROGRAM AHEAD

Week of June 20 through June 25, 2005

Senate Chamber

OnMonday, at 2 p.m., Senate will resume consideration of H.R. 6, Energy Policy Act. Also, at 5 p.m., Senate will resume consideration of the nomination of John Robert Bolton, of Maryland, to be U.S. Representative to the United Nations, with the rank and status of Ambassador, and the U.S. Representative in the Security Council of the United Nations, and at 6 p.m., Senate will consider and agree to the motion to proceed to the motion to reconsider the vote by which the motion to invoke cloture on the nomination was not agreed to, agree to the motion to reconsider, and then proceed to the vote on the motion to invoke cloture on the nomination.

OnTuesday, Senate will continue consideration of H.R. 6, Energy Policy Act. During the balance of the week, Senate expects to complete action on H.R. 6, Energy Policy Act, and will consider any other cleared legislative and executive business, including appropriation bills, when available.

Senate Committees

(Committee meetings are open unless otherwise indicated)
[Page:D628]

Committee on Agriculture, Nutrition, and Forestry: June 22, to hold hearings to examine the nomination of Richard A. Raymond, of Nebraska, to be Under Secretary of Agriculture for Food Safety, 10 a.m., SR–328A.

June 22, Full Committee, to hold hearings to examine the Livestock Mandatory Reporting Act of 1999, 10:30 a.m., SR–328A.

Committee on Appropriations: June 21, Subcommittee on Commerce, Justice, Science and Related Agencies, business meeting to mark up H.R. 2862, making appropriations for Science, the Departments of State, Justice, and Commerce, and related agencies for the fiscal year ending September 30, 2006, 2 p.m., S–128, Capitol.

June 21, Subcommittee on Agriculture, Rural Development, and Related Agencies, business meeting to mark up H.R. 2744, making appropriations for Agriculture, Rural Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies for the fiscal year ending September 30, 2006, 3 p.m., SD–192.

June 23, Full Committee, business meeting to mark up H.R. 2744, making appropriations for Agriculture, Rural Development, Food and Drug Administration, and Related Agencies for the fiscal year ending September 30, 2006, and proposed legislation making appropriations for fiscal year 2006 for the Legislative Branch, 2 p.m., SD–106.

Committee on Armed Services: June 21, to hold a closed briefing on the nature of the evolving Improvised Explosive Devices (IEDs) threat and the Department of Defense's approach to addressing this threat, 9:30 a.m., SR–222.

Committee on Banking, Housing, and Urban Affairs: June 21, to hold hearings to examine regulatory relief proposals, 10 a.m., SD–538.

Committee on Commerce, Science, and Transportation: June 21, Subcommittee on Fisheries and Coast Guard, to hold hearings to examine the Coast Guard's revised deepwater implementation plan, 10 a.m., SR–253.

June 22, Full Committee, to hold hearings to examine telecom mergers, 10 a.m., SR–253.

June 22, Subcommittee on Aviation, to hold hearings to examine financial stability of airlines, 2:30 p.m., SR–253.

June 23, Full Committee, business meeting to consider pending calendar business, 10 a.m., SR–253.

Committee on Environment and Public Works: June 22, to hold an oversight hearing to examine grants management within the Environmental Protection Agency, 9:30 a.m., SD–406.

Committee on Finance: June 23, to hold hearings to examine United States-China economic relations, 10 a.m., SD–215.

Committee on Foreign Relations: June 21, to hold hearings to examine the United States policy toward Russia, 9:30 a.m., SD–419.

June 21, Full Committee, to hold hearings to examine the nominations of Larry Miles Dinger, of Iowa, to be Ambassador to the Republic of the Fiji Islands, and to serve concurrently and without additional compensation as Ambassador to the Republic of Nauru, the Kingdom of Tonga, Tuvalu, and the Republic of Kiribati; Joseph A. Mussomeli, of Virginia, to be Ambassador to the Kingdom of Cambodia; and Emil A. Skodon, of Illinois, to be Ambassador to Brunei Darussalam, 2:30 p.m., SD–419.

June 22, Full Committee, business meeting to consider the nominations of Ronald E. Neumann, of Virginia, a Career Member of the Senior Foreign Service, Class of Minister-Counselor, to be Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the United States of America to the Islamic Republic of Afghanistan; Gregory L. Schulte, of Virginia, to be Representative of the United States of America to the International Atomic Energy Agency, with the rank of Ambassador; Michael E. Hess, of New York, to be an Assistant Administrator of the United States Agency for International Development; and Dina Habib Powell, of Texas, to be an Assistant Secretary of State (Educational and Cultural Affairs), Time to be announced, S–116, Capitol.

Committee on Health, Education, Labor, and Pensions: June 23, to meet to discuss the Family Medical Leave Act, 10 a.m., SD–430.

Committee on Homeland Security and Governmental Affairs: June 21, to hold hearings to examine issues relating to juvenile diabetes, focusing on the personal toll on families, financial costs to the Federal health care system, and research progress toward a cure, 10 a.m., SH–216.

June 22, Full Committee, business meeting to consider pending calendar business, 10 a.m., SD–562.

June 23, Federal Financial Management, Government Information, and International Security, to hold oversight hearings to examine disparities in Federal HIV/AIDS CARE programs, 2:30 p.m., SD–562.

Committee on Indian Affairs: June 22, to hold an oversight hearing to examine the In Re Tribal Lobbying Matters, Et Al, 9:30 a.m., SH–216.

Committee on the Judiciary: June 23, Subcommittee on Constitution, Civil Rights and Property Rights, to hold hearings to examine the consequences of Roe V. Wade and Doe V. Bolton, 2 p.m., SD–226.

Committee on Rules and Administration: June 21, to hold hearings to examine the issue of voter verification in the Federal elections process, 10 a.m., SR–301.

Committee on Veterans' Affairs: June 23, to hold hearings to examine pending veterans benefits related legislation, 10 a.m., SR–418.

Select Committee on Intelligence: June 22, to hold a closed briefing on certain intelligence matters, 2:30 p.m., SH–219.

June 23, Full Committee, to hold closed hearings to examine certain intelligence matters, 2:30 p.m., SH–219.

House Committees
[Page:D629]

Committee on Agriculture, June 22, hearing to Review the Centennial of the USDA Forest, 10 a.m., 1300 Longworth.

Committee on Appropriations, June 22, Subcommittee on Department of Homeland Security, on U.S. Coast Guard, Deepwater Program, 2 p.m., 2359 Rayburn.

June 22, Subcommittee on Science, The Departments of State, Justice, and Commerce, and Related Agencies, on United Nations Task Force, 10 a.m., 2359 Rayburn.

Committee on Armed Services, June 21, hearing to review Marine Corps force protection, 9 a.m., 2118 Rayburn.

June 22, hearing on Afghanistan: Operations and Reconstruction, 10 a.m., 2118 Rayburn.

Committee on the Budget, June 22, hearing on Budgeting in the Congress, Reflections on How the Budget Process Functions, 10 a.m., 210 Cannon.

Committee on Education and the Workforce, June 22, Subcommittee on Employer-Employee Relations, to mark up H.R. 2830, Pension Protection Act of 2005, 10:30 a.m., 2175 Rayburn.

Committee on Energy and Commerce, June 21, Subcommittee on Oversight and Investigations, hearing entitled ``The United Nations Oil-For-Food Program: A Review of the 661 Sanctions Committee,'' 10 a.m., 2123 Rayburn.

June 22, Subcommittee on Health, hearing entitled ``Medicaid Prescription Drugs: Examining Options for Payment Reform,'' 10 a.m., 2123 Rayburn.

June 23, Subcommittee on Commerce, Trade, and Consumer Protection, hearing entitled ``Reauthorization of the National Highway Traffic Safety Administration,'' 10 a.m., 2123 Rayburn.

Committee on Financial Services, June 22, Subcommittee on Domestic and International Monetary Policy, Trade, and Technology, hearing entitled ``Combating Trafficking in Persons: An International Perspective,'' 2 p.m., 2128 Rayburn.

June 23, Subcommittee on Financial Institutions and Consumer Credit, hearing entitled ``Banking on Retirement Security: A Guaranteed Rate of Return,'' 10 a.m., 2128 Rayburn.

Committee on Government Reform, June 21, Subcommittee on Criminal Justice, Drug Policy and Human Resources, hearing entitled ``Authorizing the President's Vision: Making Permanent The Faith-Based and Community Initiative--H.R. 1054, Tools for Community Initiatives Act,'' 2 p.m., 2154 Rayburn.

June 21, Subcommittee on National Security, Emerging Threats and International Relations hearing entitled ``The Development Fund for Iraq: U.S. Management of Iraq Oil Proceeds and Compliance with U.N. Security Council Resolution 1483,'' 10 a.m., 2154 Rayburn.

June 22, full Committee, hearing entitled ``Wasted Space, Wasted Dollars: The Need for Federal Real Property Management Reform,'' 10 a.m., 2154 Rayburn.

June 22, Subcommittee on Government Management, Finance, and Accountability, to consider pending business; followed by a hearing entitled ``The Evolution of Federal Financial Management--A Review of the Need to Consolidate, Simplify, and Streamline,'' 2 p.m., 2247 Rayburn.

Committee on Homeland Security, June 21, Subcommittee on Intelligence, Information Sharing, and Terrorism Risk Assessment, hearing entitled ``Using Open-Source Information Effectively,'' 10 a.m., room to be announced.

June 21, Subcommittee on Prevention of Nuclear and Biological Attack and the Subcommittee on Emergency Preparedness, Science, and Technology, joint hearing entitled ``Detecting Nuclear Weapons and Radiological Materials: How Effective Is Available Technology?'' 2 p.m., 2118 Rayburn.

June 22, Subcommittee on Economic Security, Infrastructure, Protection, and Cybersecurity, hearing entitled ``Ensuring the Security of America's Borders through the Use of Biometric Passports and Other Identity Documents,'' 11 a.m., room to be announced.

June 23, Subcommittee on Emergency Preparedness, Science and Technology and the Subcommittee on Management, Integration, and Oversight, joint hearing entitled ``The National Training Program: Is Anti-Terrorism Training for First Responders Efficient and Effective,'' 10 a.m., 2118 Rayburn.

Committee on International Relations, June 20, Subcommittee on Africa, Global Human Rights and International Operations, hearing on Human Rights in Vietnam, 2 p.m., 2172 Rayburn.

June 21, Subcommittee on the Middle East and Central Asia, hearing on Democracy in the Middle East: Toward an Inter-Arab Democratic Charter, 1:30 p.m., 2172 Rayburn.

June 22, full Committee, hearing on Sudan: Consolidating Peace While Confronting Genocide, 10:30 a.m., 2172 Rayburn.

June 22, Subcommittee on Europe and Emerging Threats, hearing on The EU Constitution and U.S.-EU Relations: The Recent Referenda in France and the Netherlands and the U.S.-EU Summit, 2:15 p.m., 2172 Rayburn.

Committee on the Judiciary, June 21, Subcommittee on Courts, the Internet, and Intellectual Property, oversight hearing on Copyright Office Views on Music Licensing Reform, 10 a.m., and to hold a hearing on H.R. 1229, Federal Consent Decree Fairness Act, 5:15 p.m., 2141 Rayburn.

June 21, Subcommittee on Immigration, Border Security, and Claims, oversight hearing on the Lack of Worksite Enforcement and Employer Sanctions, 2 p.m., 2141 Rayburn.

Committee on Resources, June 22, Subcommittee on Water and Power, oversight hearing entitled ``Environmental Regulations and Water Supply Reliability,'' 10 a.m., 1324 Longworth.

June 23, Subcommittee on Energy and Mineral Resources, oversight hearing entitled ``The Vast North American Resource Potential of Oil Shale, Oil Sands, and Heavy Oils,'' Part 1, 10 a.m., 1334 Longworth.

June 23, Subcommittee on Fisheries and Oceans, hearing on the following bills: H.R. 518, Neotropical Migratory Bird Conservation Improvement Act of 2005; and H.R. 2693, Great Ape Conservation Reauthorization Act of 2005, 10 a.m., 1324 Longworth.

[Page:D630]

Committee on Rules, June 20, to consider the following: H.J. Res. 10, Proposing an amendment to the Constitution of the United States authorizing the Congress to prohibit the physical desecration of the flag of the United States; and H.R. 2475, Intelligence Authorization Act for Fiscal Year 2006, 5 p.m., H–313 Capitol.

June 21, to consider the Legislative Branch Appropriations for Fiscal Year 2006, 5 p.m., H–313 Capitol.

Committee on Small Business, June 21, Subcommittee on Regulatory Reform and Oversight, hearing on Veteran's Access to Capital, 2 p.m., 311 Cannon.

June 21, Subcommittee on Workforce, Empowerment, and Government Programs, hearing entitled ``Union Salting--Organizing Against Small Business, 10 a.m., 311 Cannon.

Committee on Transportation and Infrastructure, June 21, Subcommittee on Coast Guard and Maritime Transportation, oversight hearing on Deepwater Implementation, 10 a.m., 2167 Rayburn.

June 21, Subcommittee on Economic Development, Public Buildings and Emergency Management, oversight hearing on The Judiciary's Ability to Pay for Current and Future Space Needs, 1 p.m., 2167 Rayburn.

June 22, Subcommittee on Aviation, oversight hearing on Airline Pensions: Avoiding Further Collapse, 2 p.m., 2167 Rayburn.

Committee on Veterans' Affairs, June 23, to mark up H.R. 1220, Veterans' Compensation Cost-of-Living Adjustment Act of 2005, 9:30 a.m., followed by an oversight hearing to examine the budget modeling and methodologies used by the Department of Veterans Affairs to develop and forecast veterans' health care cost and utilization projections for future years, 10 a.m., 334 Cannon.

Committee on Ways and Means, June 21 and 23, Subcommittee on Social Security, to continue hearings on Protecting and Strengthening Social Security, 10 a.m., B–318 Rayburn.

June 23, Subcommittee on Oversight, hearing to review the Tax Deduction for Facade Easements, 2 p.m., 1100 Longworth.

[Page:D631]

Next Meeting of the
SENATE

2 p.m., Monday, June 20

Senate Chamber

Program for Monday: Senate will resume consideration of H.R. 6, Energy Policy Act. Also, at 5 p.m., Senate will resume consideration of the nomination of John Robert Bolton, of Maryland, to be U.S. Representative to the United Nations, with the rank and status of Ambassador, and the U.S. Representative in the Security Council of the United Nations, and at 6 p.m., Senate will consider and agree to the motion to proceed to the motion to reconsider the vote by which the motion to invoke cloture on the nomination was not agreed to, agree to the motion to reconsider, and then proceed to the vote on the motion to invoke cloture on the nomination.

Next Meeting of the
HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

12:30 p.m., Monday, June 20

House Chamber

Program for Monday: Consideration of H.R. 2863, Department of Defense Appropriations Act for FY 2006 (open rule, one hour of general debate).

Extensions of Remarks, as inserted in this issue








HOUSE


Abercrombie, Neil, Hawaii, E1264

Andrews, Robert E., N.J., E1258

Baca, Joe, Calif., E1255

Boehner, John A., Ohio, E1279

Calvert, Ken, Calif., E1275

Cardin, Benjamin L., Md., E1272, E1277

Castle, Michael N., Del., E1257, E1273

Crowley, Joseph, N.Y., E1265, E1266

Cunningham, Randy ``Duke'', Calif., E1263

Davis, Susan A., Calif., E1264, E1265, E1266

Delahunt, William D., Mass., E1269, E1276

DeLay, Tom, Tex., E1277

Diaz-Balart, Lincoln, Fla., E1269

Engel, Eliot L., N.Y., E1263

Farr, Sam, Calif., E1260, E1275

Filner, Bob, Calif., E1259

Fortuno, Luis, Puerto Rico, E1259

Fossella, Vito, N.Y., E1254, E1275

Franks, Trent, Ariz., E1277

Frelinghuysen, Rodney P., N.J., E1256

Garrett, Scott, N.J., E1264

Gerlach, Jim, Pa., E1279

Green, Gene, Tex., E1267, E1268

Hastings, Alcee L., Fla., E1262, E1273

Higgins, Brian, N.Y., E1255, E1274, E1276, E1279

Hinojosa, Rubén, Tex., E1258

Hunter, Duncan, Calif., E1268

Hyde, Henry J., Ill., E1261

Johnson, Eddie Bernice, Tex., E1264

Kanjorski, Paul E., Pa., E1255

Kilpatrick, Carolyn C., Mich., E1276

Kucinich, Dennis J., Ohio, E1259, E1260, E1261, E1262, E1263, E1264

Lantos, Tom, Calif., E1279

Lee, Barbara, Calif., E1269, E1270

LoBiondo, Frank A., N.J., E1257

McCollum, Betty, Minn., E1268

Maloney, Carolyn B., N.Y., E1258

Millender-McDonald, Juanita, Calif., E1253, E1254

Moore, Gwen, Wisc., E1261

Moran, James P., Va., E1258

Neal, Richard E., Mass., E1261

Northup, Anne M., Ky., E1259

Oberstar, James L., Minn., E1273

Ortiz, Solomon P., Tex., E1256

Pallone, Frank, Jr., N.J., E1257

Payne, Donald M., N.J., E1276

Pryce, Deborah, Ohio, E1271

Rangel, Charles B., N.Y., E1272

Ryan, Paul, Wisc., E1265

Ryan, Tim, Ohio, E1277

Sánchez, Linda T., Calif., E1267

Scott, David, Ga., E1254

Shaw, E. Clay, Jr., Fla., E1273

Shuster, Bill, Pa., E1268

Skelton, Ike, Mo., E1258, E1263

Solis, Hilda L., Calif., E1271

Thompson, Bennie G., Miss., E1259, E1260

Thornberry, Mac, Tex., E1272

Udall, Mark, Colo., E1273

Udall, Tom, N.M., E1266, E1270

Walden, Greg, Ore., E1256

Weiner, Anthony D., N.Y., E1262

Weller, Jerry, Ill., E1257

Wilson, Heather, N.M., E1277

Wilson, Joe, S.C., E1253, E1254 

[Page:D632]