NOMINATIONS; Congressional Record Vol. 166, No. 2
(Senate - January 06, 2020)

Text available as:

Formatting necessary for an accurate reading of this text may be shown by tags (e.g., <DELETED> or <BOLD>) or may be missing from this TXT display. For complete and accurate display of this text, see the PDF.


[Pages S27-S29]
From the Congressional Record Online through the Government Publishing Office [www.gpo.gov]




                              NOMINATIONS

  Executive nominations received by the Senate:


                       DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE

        BRANDON LIPPS, OF TEXAS, TO BE UNDER SECRETARY OF 
     AGRICULTURE FOR FOOD, NUTRITION, AND CONSUMER SERVICES, VICE 
     KEVIN W. CONCANNON.


                       DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY

        JESSIE K. LIU, OF VIRGINIA, TO BE UNDER SECRETARY FOR 
     TERRORISM AND FINANCIAL CRIMES, VICE SIGAL MANDELKER, 
     RESIGNED.


                         DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE

        NEIL JACOBS, OF NORTH CAROLINA, TO BE UNDER SECRETARY OF 
     COMMERCE FOR OCEANS AND ATMOSPHERE, VICE KATHRYN D. SULLIVAN, 
     RESIGNED.


                       DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR

        KATHARINE MACGREGOR, OF PENNSYLVANIA, TO BE DEPUTY 
     SECRETARY OF THE INTERIOR, VICE DAVID BERNHARDT, RESIGNED.


                     NUCLEAR REGULATORY COMMISSION

        DAVID A. WRIGHT, OF SOUTH CAROLINA, TO BE A MEMBER OF THE 
     NUCLEAR REGULATORY COMMISSION FOR

[[Page S28]]

     THE TERM OF FIVE YEARS EXPIRING JUNE 30, 2025. 
     (REAPPOINTMENT)


                     AFRICAN DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION

        RAMSEY COATS DAY, OF VIRGINIA, TO BE A MEMBER OF THE BOARD 
     OF DIRECTORS OF THE AFRICAN DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION FOR THE 
     REMAINDER OF THE TERM EXPIRING SEPTEMBER 22, 2021, VICE LINDA 
     I. ETIM.


                          DEPARTMENT OF STATE

        JENNIFER YUE BARBER, OF KENTUCKY, TO BE THE REPRESENTATIVE 
     OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA ON THE ECONOMIC AND SOCIAL 
     COUNCIL OF THE UNITED NATIONS, WITH THE RANK OF AMBASSADOR.
        JENNIFER YUE BARBER, OF KENTUCKY, TO BE AN ALTERNATE 
     REPRESENTATIVE OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA TO THE 
     SESSIONS OF THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE UNITED NATIONS, 
     DURING HER TENURE OF SERVICE AS REPRESENTATIVE OF THE UNITED 
     STATES OF AMERICA ON THE ECONOMIC AND SOCIAL COUNCIL OF THE 
     UNITED NATIONS.


           UNITED STATES AGENCY FOR INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT

        RAMSEY COATS DAY, OF VIRGINIA, TO BE AN ASSISTANT 
     ADMINISTRATOR OF THE UNITED STATES AGENCY FOR INTERNATIONAL 
     DEVELOPMENT, VICE LINDA I. ETIM.


                          DEPARTMENT OF STATE

        C.J. MAHONEY, OF KANSAS, TO BE LEGAL ADVISER OF THE 
     DEPARTMENT OF STATE, VICE JENNIFER GILLIAN NEWSTEAD, 
     RESIGNED.
        RICHARD M. MILLS, JR., OF TEXAS, A CAREER MEMBER OF THE 
     SENIOR FOREIGN SERVICE, CLASS OF MINISTER-COUNSELOR, TO BE 
     REPRESENTATIVE OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA TO THE 
     SESSIONS OF THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY OF THE UNITED NATIONS, 
     DURING HIS TENURE OF SERVICE AS DEPUTY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE 
     UNITED STATES OF AMERICA TO THE UNITED NATIONS.
        RICHARD M. MILLS, JR., OF TEXAS, A CAREER MEMBER OF THE 
     SENIOR FOREIGN SERVICE, CLASS OF MINISTER-COUNSELOR, TO BE 
     THE DEPUTY REPRESENTATIVE OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA TO 
     THE UNITED NATIONS, WITH THE RANK AND STATUS OF AMBASSADOR 
     EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY AND THE DEPUTY 
     REPRESENTATIVE OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA IN THE 
     SECURITY COUNCIL OF THE UNITED NATIONS.


           NATIONAL FOUNDATION ON THE ARTS AND THE HUMANITIES

        DANIEL ASIA, OF ARIZONA, TO BE A MEMBER OF THE NATIONAL 
     COUNCIL ON THE ARTS FOR A TERM EXPIRING SEPTEMBER 3, 2024, 
     VICE BRUCE CARTER, TERM EXPIRED.
        WINIFRED BINGHAM, OF FLORIDA, TO BE A MEMBER OF THE 
     NATIONAL COUNCIL ON THE ARTS FOR A TERM EXPIRING SEPTEMBER 3, 
     2024, VICE OLGA VISO, TERM EXPIRED.


                      NATIONAL SCIENCE FOUNDATION

        SETHURAMAN PANCHANATHAN, OF ARIZONA, TO BE DIRECTOR OF THE 
     NATIONAL SCIENCE FOUNDATION FOR A TERM OF SIX YEARS, VICE 
     FRANCE A. CORDOVA, TERM EXPIRING.


                      UNITED STATES POSTAL SERVICE

        WILLIAM ZOLLARS, OF KANSAS, TO BE A GOVERNOR OF THE UNITED 
     STATES POSTAL SERVICE FOR A TERM EXPIRING DECEMBER 8, 2022, 
     VICE JAMES H. BILBRAY, TERM EXPIRED.


                             THE JUDICIARY

        WILLIAM SCOTT HARDY, OF PENNSYLVANIA, TO BE UNITED STATES 
     DISTRICT JUDGE FOR THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF PENNSYLVANIA, VICE 
     NORA BARRY FISCHER, RETIRED.
        JOHN F. HEIL III, OF OKLAHOMA, TO BE UNITED STATES 
     DISTRICT JUDGE FOR THE NORTHERN, EASTERN AND WESTERN 
     DISTRICTS OF OKLAHOMA, VICE JAMES H. PAYNE, RETIRED.
        DAVID CLEVELAND JOSEPH, OF LOUISIANA, TO BE UNITED STATES 
     DISTRICT JUDGE FOR THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF LOUISIANA, VICE 
     DEE D. DRELL, RETIRED.
        EDWARD HULVEY MEYERS, OF MARYLAND, TO BE A JUDGE OF THE 
     UNITED STATES COURT OF FEDERAL CLAIMS FOR A TERM OF FIFTEEN 
     YEARS, VICE LAWRENCE J. BLOCK, RETIRED.
        CORY T. WILSON, OF MISSISSIPPI, TO BE UNITED STATES 
     DISTRICT JUDGE FOR THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF MISSISSIPPI, VICE 
     LOUIS GUIROLA, JR., RETIRED.


                           IN THE COAST GUARD

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT IN THE UNITED 
     STATES COAST GUARD RESERVE TO THE GRADE INDICATED UNDER TITLE 
     10, U.S.C., SECTION 12203(A):

                           To be rear admiral

JAMES M. KELLY


                            IN THE AIR FORCE

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED INDIVIDUAL FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE REGULAR AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 531:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

LORELEE L. STOCK
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT IN THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE REGULAR AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 531:

                              To be major

SHANNAN L. CORBIN
CHRISTIAN E. GAONA
ANIKA S. V. O. POETZSCH
JOSHUA D. YANOVIAK


                              IN THE ARMY

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                             To be colonel

RICHARD A. MALAGA
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

TAD T. TSUNEYOSHI
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY JUDGE ADVOCATE GENERAL'S 
     CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 7064:

                              To be major

JOHN F. LOPEZ
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

DIEGO L. BECERRA III
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY AS A CHAPLAIN UNDER TITLE 
     10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 7064:

                              To be major

TIMOTHY P. BEHNKE
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

MICHAEL F. COERPER
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY MEDICAL CORPS UNDER TITLE 
     10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 7064:

                              To be major

SANDRA L. MOLTENI


                              IN THE NAVY

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT IN THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE REGULAR NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTIONS 531 AND 8132:

                       To be lieutenant commander

ADAM B. TOMLINSON
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT IN THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE REGULAR NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 
     531:

                       To be lieutenant commander

BRIDGETTE L. RILEY
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT IN THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE REGULAR NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTIONS 531 AND 8132:

                       To be lieutenant commander

WARREN L. BROOKES
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                       To be lieutenant commander

LARA H. SPENCE
JOHN E. D. YONGE III


                          IN THE MARINE CORPS

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT 
     TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                              To be major

ROBERT T. DAVIS
JAMES D. LEIBEE
TIMOTHY G. OTTO
ADAM W. PINKNEY
MALACHI L. ROSS
CLARENCE A. WOLF
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT 
     TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                              To be major

MATTHEW S. PULTORAK
MICHAEL P. RUEGGER
WILLIAM J. RULLI, JR.
BRIAN J. WALKER
TODD J. WHITE
JOHN D. WILLIAMS
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT 
     TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                              To be major

JEFFREY T. JONES II
JUAN F. RODRIGUEZ
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT 
     TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                              To be major

ENRIQUE BANDT
MICHAEL D. BRESSLER
NATHANIEL L. CROUCH
THOMAS M. EPPERSON
BRANDON D. HACKWORTH
GLEN R. POND
AARON F. RANCLOES
GILBERT L. WOODS, JR.
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT 
     TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                              To be major

MICHAEL C. APICELLA, JR.
MARK W. CHAPMAN
JOHN C. CRUISE III
ALAN M. GADDIS
JOSUE MARTINEZ
JASON D. MAXCY
RICHARD R. OLSEN
RAUL L. RODRIGUEZ
BENJAMIN M. SCOTECE
JEFFREY A. TRANBERG
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO 
     THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS UNDER 
     TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

JACKIE W. MORGAN, JR.
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO 
     THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS UNDER 
     TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

JACOB R. LEWIS
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT 
     TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

NATHANIEL W. BAKER III
JAMES R. STRAND
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO 
     THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS UNDER 
     TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

ROBERT W. PUCKETT
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO 
     THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS UNDER 
     TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

JOHN A. YUKICA
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT 
     TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

DAVID S. GERSEN
CHRISTOPHER M. GILMORE
AMBROSIO V. PANTOJA
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT 
     TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

JIMMY W. DARSEY
JAY B. DURHAM
SEAN A. PAIGE
GERALD E. PIRK, JR.
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT 
     TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

RYAN M. CLEVELAND
CHRISTIAN D. GALBRAITH
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT 
     TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

TYSON E. PETERS
ISAAC RODRIGUEZ
MICHAEL G. SMITH
BRIAN G. WISNESKI

[[Page S29]]

  

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED LIMITED DUTY OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO 
     THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS UNDER 
     TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

MARIO A. ORTEGA


                           IN THE COAST GUARD

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT IN THE UNITED 
     STATES COAST GUARD TO THE GRADE INDICATED UNDER TITLE 14 
     U.S.C., SECTION 2121(E), INCLUDING THOSE RESERVE OFFICERS WHO 
     ARE TO BE APPOINTED AS PERMANENT COMMISSIONED OFFICERS 
     PURSUANT TO TITLE 14 U.S.C., SECTION 2101:

                       To be lieutenant commander

JASON A. ACUNA
WESLEY M. AGEE
MARK C. AMENDOLARA
KASEY L. ARGUELLES
ANDREW P. ARMSTRONG
BRIAN A. BAFFER
NATHANIEL J. BALADAD
SCOTT A. BALOG
CRYSTAL A. BARNETT
ERIC J. BARNETT
ALFRED E. BETTS III
THERESA J. BIGAY
WILLIAM J. BIRCH, JR
MARY A. BITZER
DAVID H. BLUE
KATHERINE M. BLUE
TIMOTHY A. BONNER
ANTHONY R. BORRUSO
MEAGAN K. BOWIS
CHRISTOPHER A. BRADBURY
JACOB W. BRANTLEY
JAMES B. BRENDEL
ZACHARY D. BROWN
DONALD C. BRZUSKA
COLBY K. BUCHANAN
RAYNOR L. BUCKLEY
IAN M. CAMPBELL
RYAN C. CASSIDY
DREW P. CAVANAGH
EUGENE CHUNG
ANDREW J. CINQUE
ABIGAIL H. CLARK
TREVOR L. CLARK
TESSA R. CLAYTON
JONNA L. CLOUSE
GEORGE R. COCKS
DARIN S. COLEMAN
MELANIE L. COLLIER
PATRICK COLLINS
BRYAN E. CONRAD
SARA E. CONRAD
JESSICA CONWAY
CAMERON D. COOPER
LAWRENCE J. CORRADO IV
ROY R. CROMER
ANDREW L. DAUM
JEFFREY S. DEITEL
MATTHEW S. DELAHUNTY
AARON D. DENDULK
JOHN D. DININO
JACOB A. DORSEY
BRENNAN P. DOUGHERTY
NATHANIEL P. DUFRESNE
DOUGLAS A. EBERLY
MATTHEW S. EDES
KELLEY C. EDWARDS
STEPHEN P. FAINER
BRIAN E. FIELD
MICHAEL D. FIORI
ALICIA J. FLANAGAN
COLIN M. FOGARTY
RACHEL E. FOOTE
NICHOLAS A. FORNI
CARRIE E. FOSTER
WALTER S. FREDENHAGEN
PATRICK A. FROST
JASON M. GANGEL
LUIS F. GARCIA
CHRISTOPHER J. GARDNER
ANTHONY M. GAROFALO
JOHN T. GATTI, JR.
GORDON S. GERTISER
CATHERINE M. GILLEN
TONI A. GOODIN
CHRISTOPHER P. GRABE
CLIFTON J. GRAHAM
PATRICIA G. GREEN
MICHAEL J. GROFF
KIRSTIN M. HAAS
JAY B. HAGWOOD, JR.
RORY K. HALEY
RYAN D. HAMMOND
REMI HARRINGTON
NICHOLAS J. HAZLETT
ERIK S. HEITHAUS
CHRISTOPHER L. HEPP
JAMES L. HEUSER
WILLIAM J. HICKEY IV
MICHAEL P. HIGBIE
RYAN M. HIXSON
ZACHERY S. HOEKWATER
JASON W. HOLSTEAD
THOMAS E. HOREJS
BRIAN S. HOWARD
PETER J. HOWARD
RYAN M. HUDSON
CHRISTINE A. HUGHES
LESLIE W. HUNT
TIMOTHY L. HURST
KEONI A. HUTTON
KAITLIN G. INSLEY
TORREY C. JACOBSEN
CARLOS A. JARAMILLO
CRAIG J. JOHNSON
ERIC W. JOHNSON
NICHOLAS JOKELA
AARON R. JONES
KAMRYN E. JONES
JEFFREY C. JURIN
KIRK D. KALMBACHER
KEVIN A. KEEFE
MATTHEW J. KEIPER
MATTHEW T. KEITH
JOSHUA M. KITENKO
JODIE L. KNOX
BRYAN C. KOCH
RYUN J. KONZE
GREGORY R. KOTOWITZ
EDWARD P. KUNIGONIS
KATHLEEN H. LAMBERT
PAUL A. LEDBETTER
SCOTT G. LEDEE
OTIS C. LEONARD
JUSTIN M. LEWIS
STEVEN A. LEWIS
ERIC A. LIBNER
CHRISTOPHER G. LINDSTEDT
JAKE R. LOBB
JACOB J. LOMAN
BENJAMIN C. LYONS
JASON E. MADDUX
JACOB M. MARKS
CHRISTOPHER S. MARQUIS
GERALD P. MARSHBANKS
JACOB G. MASDANIAN
LUKE P. MAYOTTE
ALEXANDER J. MAZA
LIAM P. MCCUE
RYAN J. MCCUE
NINA N. MCDONALD
KATHERINE J. MCHENRY
TRAVIS J. MCNEELY
CHRISTOPHER F. MERCURIO
JOSEPH W. MESSINA
BRIDGET A. METCALF
BRIAN J. MICHKA
EMILY C. MILETELLO
LAUREN L. MILICI
ALEXANDRA S. MILLER
STEPHANIE R. MOORE
MARY E. MORGAN
MICHAEL E. MOYSEOWICZ
TRAVIS A. MURRAY
ANTHONY J. MYERS
CRISTINA E. NELSON
DOUGLAS W. NEUMANN
RYAN T. NEWMEYER
CRAIG T. NILSON
MEGAN S. OCONNOR
SEAN R. ODOWD
TIMOTHY J. OLAH
THOMAS E. OLSEN
IAN A. OVIATT
ERIN L. PALMER
BRITTANY P. PANETTA
KEYTH A. PANKAU, JR.
CHRIS M. PAPPE
JONATHAN G. PARKHURST
FREDERIK A. PEGNA
SAMUEL R. PEMBERTON
JANE R. PENA
MEGAN J. PETERS
IAN N. PHILLIPS DEZALIA
ROBERT I. PICKERING
BRIAN J. PORTER
MATTHEW J. PRAHLER
ERIK J. PRICE
JOE W. PRICELARSON
MICHAEL E. PROSSER
SHEA A. QUINN
JAMES A. RADER
DAVID S. RADIN
DANIEL J. REILLY
JAMES S. REILY
MYLES A. RICHARDSON
MICHAEL A. ROBERTS
JOHN M. ROBERTSON III
KEVIN M. ROBINSON
MARQUESIO D. ROBINSON
TUCKER D. RODEFFER
PHILIP F. M. RODINO
SARAH E. RODINO
LUKAS G. RODRIGUEZ
KRYSTYNA L. ROGERS
BRYAN P. ROULEAU
JOSEPH P. ROZYCKI
CESAR E. RUELAS
JEREMY C. RUNCO
LEVI S. RUSCH
RICHARD L. RUSSELL
DYLAN G. SAPIA
JANE E. SARNECKY
KYLE M. SCHAFFNER
JASON J. SCHAUMBURG
PAUL T. SCHMITZ
PETER T. SCHOFIELD
ALEXIS D. SCOTT
JACK C. SHADWICK
RAFAEL SHAMILOV
HELEN J. SHAYE
JAY M. SHIREY
WILLIAM J. SIROKMAN
URDLEY N. SMITH
JOSHUA J. SMOLOWITZ
CLARE M. SNYDER
ADAM J. STANEK
EVAN J. STECKLE
JESSE A. SUMMERLIN
DANIEL A. SWAIM
RYAN C. TAYLOR
JAMES J. TOOHEY
NICOLE J. TOUROT
SETH A. TREMBLE
RIANNE S. TROUTMAN
XIAOBIN TUO
NASARIA E. VALADEZ
WILLIAM M. VAN CLEAVE
SARAH A. VANEENENAAM
FRANCIS A. VARRICHIO
JASON B. VEARA
KATHERINE O. VOTH
KURT S. WALKER
ABIGAIL T. WALLIS
LUKE A. WALSH
ROCKY C. WARD
JAIME B. WARE
SELENA M. WARNKE
THEODORE P. WARREN
STEPHANIE E. WASHINGTON
ERIC C. WATKINS, JR.
JOSHUA J. WEIDMAN
AVERY L. WESTON
MICHAEL B. WIGHTMAN
CHRISTIAN E. WILDHAGEN
CRYSTAL E. WILSON
RYAN C. WINDHAM
STEPHANIE D. WOOD
MARGARET W. WOODBRIDGE
KATHARINE A. WOODS
MIKE H. WU
ERIK J. WYRICK
MICHAEL A. YANEZ
CHAD A. YEAMANS
RORY A. YODER
KENN A. YUEN
DAVID L. ZITZMAN
DAVID J. ZWIRBLIS

                          ____________________