Refined by:

Indiana Remove

Limit your search

1-25 of 54
  1. MEMBER

    Senator Bayh, Birch

    Bayh, Birch
    State: Indiana
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • Senate: 1963-1980
  2. MEMBER

    Senator Bayh, Evan

    Bayh, Evan
    State: Indiana
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • Senate: 1999-2010
  3. MEMBER

    Representative Benjamin, Adam, Jr.

    State: Indiana
    District: 1
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1977-1982
  4. MEMBER

    Representative Brademas, John

    State: Indiana
    District: 3
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1959-1980
  5. MEMBER

    Representative Bray, William G.

    Bray, William G.
    State: Indiana
    District: 6
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1951-1974
  6. MEMBER

    Representative Brooks, Susan W.

    Brooks, Susan W.
    State: Indiana
    District: 5
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2013-Present
  7. MEMBER

    Representative Bucshon, Larry

    Bucshon, Larry
    State: Indiana
    District: 8
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2011-Present
  8. MEMBER

    Representative Burton, Dan

    Burton, Dan
    State: Indiana
    District: 5
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1983-2013
  9. MEMBER

    Representative Buyer, Steve

    Buyer, Steve
    State: Indiana
    District: 4
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1993-2010
  10. MEMBER

    Representative Carson, Andre

    Carson, Andre
    State: Indiana
    District: 7
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 2008-Present
  11. MEMBER

    Representative Carson, Julia

    Carson, Julia
    State: Indiana
    District: 7
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1997-2007
  12. MEMBER

    Representative Chocola, Chris

    Chocola, Chris
    State: Indiana
    District: 2
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2003-2006
  13. MEMBER

    Senator Coats, Daniel

    Coats, Daniel
    State: Indiana
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • Senate: 1989-1998, 2011-Present
    • House: 1981-1989
  14. MEMBER

    Representative Cornwell, David L.

    State: Indiana
    District: 8
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1977-1978
  15. MEMBER

    Representative Deckard, Joel

    Deckard, Joel
    State: Indiana
    District: 8
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1979-1982
  16. MEMBER

    Representative Dennis, David W.

    Dennis, David W.
    State: Indiana
    District: 10
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1969-1974
  17. MEMBER

    Senator Donnelly, Joe

    Donnelly, Joe
    State: Indiana
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • Senate: 2013-Present
    • House: 2007-2013
  18. MEMBER

    Representative Ellsworth, Brad

    Ellsworth, Brad
    State: Indiana
    District: 8
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 2007-2010
  19. MEMBER

    Representative Evans, David W.

    Evans, David W.
    State: Indiana
    District: 6
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1975-1982
  20. MEMBER

    Representative Fithian, Floyd J.

    Fithian, Floyd J.
    State: Indiana
    District: 2
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1975-1982
  21. MEMBER

    Representative Hall, Katie

    Hall, Katie
    State: Indiana
    District: 1
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1981-1984
  22. MEMBER

    Representative Hamilton, Lee H.

    Hamilton, Lee H.
    State: Indiana
    District: 9
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1965-1998
  23. MEMBER

    Senator Hartke, Vance

    Hartke, Vance
    State: Indiana
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • Senate: 1959-1976
  24. MEMBER

    Representative Hayes, Philip H.

    Hayes, Philip H.
    State: Indiana
    District: 8
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1975-1976
  25. MEMBER

    Representative Hiler, John Patrick

    Hiler, John Patrick
    State: Indiana
    District: 3
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1981-1990