Refined by:

Indiana Remove

Limit your search

1-25 of 54
  1. MEMBER

    Representative Brooks, Susan W.

    State: Indiana
    District: 5
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2013-Present
  2. MEMBER

    Representative Bucshon, Larry

    Bucshon, Larry
    State: Indiana
    District: 8
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2011-Present
  3. MEMBER

    Representative Carson, Andre

    Carson, Andre
    State: Indiana
    District: 7
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 2008-Present
  4. MEMBER

    Representative Messer, Luke

    Messer, Luke
    State: Indiana
    District: 6
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2013-Present
  5. MEMBER

    Representative Rokita, Todd

    Rokita, Todd
    State: Indiana
    District: 4
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2011-Present
  6. MEMBER

    Representative Stutzman, Marlin A.

    Stutzman, Marlin A.
    State: Indiana
    District: 3
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2010-Present
  7. MEMBER

    Representative Visclosky, Peter J.

    Visclosky, Peter J.
    State: Indiana
    District: 1
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1985-Present
  8. MEMBER

    Representative Walorski, Jackie

    State: Indiana
    District: 2
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2013-Present
  9. MEMBER

    Representative Young, Todd C.

    Young, Todd C.
    State: Indiana
    District: 9
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2011-Present
  10. MEMBER

    Senator Coats, Daniel

    Coats, Daniel
    State: Indiana
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • Senate: 1989-1998, 2011-Present
    • House: 1981-1989
  11. MEMBER

    Senator Donnelly, Joe

    Donnelly, Joe
    State: Indiana
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • Senate: 2013-Present
    • House: 2007-2013
  12. MEMBER

    Representative Burton, Dan

    Burton, Dan
    State: Indiana
    District: 5
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1983-2013
  13. MEMBER

    Representative Pence, Mike

    Pence, Mike
    State: Indiana
    District: 6
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2001-2013
  14. MEMBER

    Senator Lugar, Richard G.

    Lugar, Richard G.
    State: Indiana
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • Senate: 1977-2013
  15. MEMBER

    Representative Buyer, Steve

    Buyer, Steve
    State: Indiana
    District: 4
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1993-2010
  16. MEMBER

    Representative Ellsworth, Brad

    Ellsworth, Brad
    State: Indiana
    District: 8
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 2007-2010
  17. MEMBER

    Representative Hill, Baron P.

    Hill, Baron P.
    State: Indiana
    District: 9
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1999-2004, 2007-2010
  18. MEMBER

    Representative Souder, Mark E.

    Souder, Mark E.
    State: Indiana
    District: 3
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1995-2010
  19. MEMBER

    Senator Bayh, Evan

    Bayh, Evan
    State: Indiana
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • Senate: 1999-2010
  20. MEMBER

    Representative Carson, Julia

    Carson, Julia
    State: Indiana
    District: 7
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1997-2007
  21. MEMBER

    Representative Chocola, Chris

    Chocola, Chris
    State: Indiana
    District: 2
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2003-2006
  22. MEMBER

    Representative Hostettler, John N.

    Hostettler, John N.
    State: Indiana
    District: 8
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1995-2006
  23. MEMBER

    Representative Sodrel, Michael E.

    Sodrel, Michael E.
    State: Indiana
    District: 9
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2005-2006
  24. MEMBER

    Representative Kerns, Brian D.

    Kerns, Brian D.
    State: Indiana
    District: 7
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 2001-2002
  25. MEMBER

    Representative Roemer, Tim

    Roemer, Tim
    State: Indiana
    District: 3
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1991-2002