Limit your search

1-22 of 22
  1. MEMBER

    Representative Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana

    Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana
    State: Florida
    District: 27
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1989-Present
  2. MEMBER

    Senator Nelson, Bill

    Nelson, Bill
    State: Florida
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • Senate: 2001-Present
    • House: 1979-1990
  3. MEMBER

    Representative Young, C. W. Bill

    Young, C. W. Bill
    State: Florida
    District: 13
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1971-2013
  4. MEMBER

    Representative Stearns, Cliff

    Stearns, Cliff
    State: Florida
    District: 6
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1989-2013
  5. MEMBER

    Representative Bilirakis, Michael

    Bilirakis, Michael
    State: Florida
    District: 9
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1983-2006
  6. MEMBER

    Representative Shaw, E. Clay, Jr.

    Shaw, E. Clay, Jr.
    State: Florida
    District: 22
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1981-2006
  7. MEMBER

    Representative Goss, Porter J.

    Goss, Porter J.
    State: Florida
    District: 14
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1989-2004
  8. MEMBER

    Senator Graham, Bob

    Graham, Bob
    State: Florida
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • Senate: 1987-2004
  9. MEMBER

    Representative McCollum, Bill

    McCollum, Bill
    State: Florida
    District: 8
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1981-2000
  10. MEMBER

    Senator Mack, Connie, III

    Mack, Connie, III
    State: Florida
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • Senate: 1989-2000
    • House: 1983-1988
  11. MEMBER

    Representative Gibbons, Sam

    Gibbons, Sam
    State: Florida
    District: 11
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1963-1996
  12. MEMBER

    Representative Johnston, Harry

    Johnston, Harry
    State: Florida
    District: 19
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1989-1996
  13. MEMBER

    Representative Hutto, Earl

    Hutto, Earl
    State: Florida
    District: 1
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1979-1994
  14. MEMBER

    Representative Lewis, Thomas F.

    Lewis, Thomas F.
    State: Florida
    District: 16
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1983-1994
  15. MEMBER

    Representative Bennett, Charles E.

    Bennett, Charles E.
    State: Florida
    District: 3
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1949-1992
  16. MEMBER

    Representative Fascell, Dante B.

    Fascell, Dante B.
    State: Florida
    District: 19
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1955-1992
  17. MEMBER

    Representative Ireland, Andrew P.

    State: Florida
    District: 10
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1977-1992
  18. MEMBER

    Representative James, Craig T.

    State: Florida
    District: 4
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1989-1992
  19. MEMBER

    Representative Lehman, William

    Lehman, William
    State: Florida
    District: 17
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1973-1992
  20. MEMBER

    Representative Smith, Lawrence

    State: Florida
    District: 16
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1983-1992
  21. MEMBER

    Representative Grant, Bill

    Grant, Bill
    State: Florida
    District: 2
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1987-1990
  22. MEMBER

    Representative Pepper, Claude

    Pepper, Claude
    State: Florida
    District: 18
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • Senate: 1935-1937, 1939, 1941-1951
    • House: 1963-1990