Limit your search

1-23 of 23
  1. MEMBER

    Representative Kaptur, Marcy

    Kaptur, Marcy
    State: Ohio
    District: 9
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1983-Present
  2. MEMBER

    Representative Gillmor, Paul E.

    Gillmor, Paul E.
    State: Ohio
    District: 5
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1989-2007
  3. MEMBER

    Representative Regula, Ralph

    Regula, Ralph
    State: Ohio
    District: 16
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1973-2009
  4. MEMBER

    Representative Oxley, Michael G.

    Oxley, Michael G.
    State: Ohio
    District: 4
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1981-2006
  5. MEMBER

    Senator DeWine, Mike

    DeWine, Mike
    State: Ohio
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • Senate: 1995-2006
    • House: 1983-1990
  6. MEMBER

    Representative Hall, Tony P.

    Hall, Tony P.
    State: Ohio
    District: 3
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1979-2002
  7. MEMBER

    Representative Sawyer, Tom

    Sawyer, Tom
    State: Ohio
    District: 14
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1987-2002
  8. MEMBER

    Representative Traficant, James A., Jr.

    Traficant, James A., Jr.
    State: Ohio
    District: 17
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1985-2002
  9. MEMBER

    Representative Kasich, John R.

    Kasich, John R.
    State: Ohio
    District: 12
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1983-2000
  10. MEMBER

    Representative Stokes, Louis

    Stokes, Louis
    State: Ohio
    District: 11
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1969-1998
  11. MEMBER

    Senator Glenn, John H., Jr.

    Glenn, John H., Jr.
    State: Ohio
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • Senate: 1975-1998
  12. MEMBER

    Representative Applegate, Douglas

    State: Ohio
    District: 18
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1977-1994
  13. MEMBER

    Representative Gradison, Willis D., Jr.

    State: Ohio
    District: 2
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1975-1994
  14. MEMBER

    Senator Metzenbaum, Howard M.

    Metzenbaum, Howard M.
    State: Ohio
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • Senate: 1973-1974, 1977-1994
  15. MEMBER

    Representative Eckart, Dennis E.

    Eckart, Dennis E.
    State: Ohio
    District: 11
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1981-1992
  16. MEMBER

    Representative Feighan, Edward F.

    Feighan, Edward F.
    State: Ohio
    District: 19
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1983-1992
  17. MEMBER

    Representative McEwen, Bob

    State: Ohio
    District: 6
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1981-1992
  18. MEMBER

    Representative Miller, Clarence E.

    Miller, Clarence E.
    State: Ohio
    District: 10
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1967-1992
  19. MEMBER

    Representative Oakar, Mary Rose

    Oakar, Mary Rose
    State: Ohio
    District: 20
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1977-1992
  20. MEMBER

    Representative Pease, Donald J.

    State: Ohio
    District: 13
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1977-1992
  21. MEMBER

    Representative Wylie, Chalmers P.

    Wylie, Chalmers P.
    State: Ohio
    District: 15
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1967-1992
  22. MEMBER

    Representative Luken, Thomas A.

    State: Ohio
    District: 1
    Party: Democratic
    Served:
    • House: 1973-1974, 1977-1990
  23. MEMBER

    Representative Lukens, Donald E.

    Lukens, Donald E.
    State: Ohio
    District: 8
    Party: Republican
    Served:
    • House: 1967-1971, 1987-1990