Nominees: PN41 — 103rd Congress (1993-1994)All Information

THE FOLLOWING-NAMED LIEUTENANTS IN THE STAFF CORPS OF THE NAVY FOR PROMOTION TO THE PERMANENT GRADE OF LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, PURSUANT TO TITLE 10, UNITED STATES CODE, SECTION 624, SUBJECT TO QUALIFICATIONS THEREFOR AS PROVIDED BY LAW:

To be LIEUTENANT COMMANDER

Nominee Division
JOSEPH F BAGNICKMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
WILLIAM E BARRIEMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
WAYNE W BEAMMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
JOSEPH M BLONSKIMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
ELTON C BOWENMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
THOMAS BRICKNERMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
STEVEN WALTER BRUCHMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
ROBERT CARRUTHERSMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
JAMES P DYEMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
FRAZIER WOODROW FRANTZMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
JAMES F GALLAGHERMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
RICHARD P GANNAWAYMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
MARK HENRY GREENAWALDMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
THOMAS GREGUSMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
JAMES P GUERRIERI JRMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
WILLIAM HALLMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
KELLY ROGER HERSEYMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
JERRY J HODGE IIIMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
JANET OLNEY HONMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL D HUGHESMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
WILLIAM P IVESMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL L JAKUBOWSKIMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
JEFFREY S KEYSERMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
TIMOTHY DOUGLA KNUDSENMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
DAVID A LANEMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
JAMES G LEONHARDTMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
WILLIAM B MCCREAMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
KENNETH L MILLERMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
MURRAY C NORCROSS JRMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL A PELINIMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
LINDA PERCYMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
DALE W PHILLIPSMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL M QUIGLEYMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
TERRANCE R REEVESMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
PETER REUSSWIGMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
RICHARD KEVIN ROACHMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
JOSEPH L SINGLETONMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL J SLOWEYMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
JOHN EDWARD VARRALLOMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL J VUKSTAMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
DOUGLAS E WINESETTMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
DENNIS WILLIAM WULFECKMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL D YANUCKMEDICAL CORPS OFFICERS
DOUGLAS SCOTT ANDERSONSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
NELS EDGAR BERDAHLSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
ROBERT CHARLES BRONSON JRSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
JAMES DWIGHT BROWNSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
DAVID WAYNE BRUMFIELDSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL FRANCIS CORNINGSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
BRUCE RONALD CORRIGANSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
NATHANIEL DAMPIERSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
WILLIAM RIGGS DAWSONSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
FRANK MICHAEL DEAL IIISUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL WAYNE FLANARYSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
KRISTA ANN FRANCOMSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
ALMA BERTHA GREENSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
VINCENT LAFAYETTE GRIFFITHSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
DONALD LEWIS HERTIGSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
MARK RAYMOND HUNTERSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
ELIZABETH ANN JOYSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
JOHN IVAN ROGGENSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
DOUGLAS HUGHES ROSESUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
DANNY ROY SMITHSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
FRANCIS XAVIER TISAKSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
JAMES VALOVCINSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
THOMAS EUGENE WILBERSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
DONALD TERRENCE WRAYSUPPLY CORPS OFFICERS
BRADFORD EDWARD ABLESONCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
DAVID DEAN BEESONCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
RONIE DEE BORDENCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
RANDALL ARTHUR CHAPMANCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
JAMES ROBERT CHRISTIANCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
KENNETH CHARLES CIENIKCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
THOMAS EDWARD COOK JRCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
GREGORY R DEMARCOCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
BRENNAN RALPH EGANCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
JAMES KEVIN ELLISCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
MARK ALAN GEFALLERCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
ADRIAN RAMOS GERVACIOCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
DAVID LAMAR GIBSONCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
JAMES PASCAL GILBERT JRCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
GERALD LEONARD GRAYCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
WAYNE D HATMAN JRCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
DONALD WENDEL JERGECHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
ROBERT EMMANUEL LEBRONCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
ROBERT WALLACE MARSHALLCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
DAYNE EDWARD NIXCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
ROBERT DUANE PURSERCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
HARVEY EDGAR RANARD JRCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
KENNETH JOHN RODESCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
DANIEL EUGENE ROYSDENCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
ARTHUR MARC SLAGLECHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
STEVEN LEE SMITHCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
TIMOTHY LLOYD THEURERCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
JEFFERY C TRIMBLECHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
DAVID STERLING WILDERCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
PAUL RILEY WRIGLEYCHAPLAIN CORPS OFFICERS
ANDREW MUNRO ASHECIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICERS
JAMES VINCENT BEROTTI JRCIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICERS
ROBERT MICHAEL CARRCIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICERS
MATTHEW STEPHEN GASSCIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICERS
KATHERINE LOUISE GREGORYCIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICERS
ROBERT BURTON KAHLERCIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICERS
PETER BARNETT MELINCIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICERS
EVERETTE LEWIS MILLER IIICIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL JOSEPH MURDTERCIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICERS
ERIC STEPHEN ODDERSTOLCIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICERS
R MARTIN PONDELICKCIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICERS
JAMES REYNOLD SOUBACIVIL ENGINEER CORPS OFFICERS
PAUL ROWLAND CLEMENTSJUDGE ADVOCATE GENERAL'S CORPS OFFICERS
KEITH N HAMILTONJUDGE ADVOCATE GENERAL'S CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL JO OROURKEJUDGE ADVOCATE GENERAL'S CORPS OFFICERS
EDWARD STANISLAU WHITEJUDGE ADVOCATE GENERAL'S CORPS OFFICERS
EDWIN TYRONE BATCHELORDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
RUTH CHEUDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
WILLIAM EDWARD DANDODENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
GEORGE J EULERDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
GORDON D KORTHALSDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
JOHN M LIESDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
GARY L LLEWELLYNDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
PAUL G LUEPKEDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
CLIFFORD D LUTTRELLDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
JOHN CHARLES MARINUCCIDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
KATHLEEN M MATALDIDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
JEROME MCSWAIN JRDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
PETER M MURPHYDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
MARY ELIZABETH NEILLDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
TODD WILLIAM NEILSDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
WILLIAM NIELSEN NORMANDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
CARL ERIK OPSAHLDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
ROBERT JAMES PETERSDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
GARY DAVI RUSCHBEHRENDDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
DANIEL WEBST SCHAFFNERDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
PAUL EDWARD SCHLEIERDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
KYLE P SCHROEDERDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
JOHN KEATING SHEA JRDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
PATRICK SHAWN SIMPSONDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL MAURICE WRAYDENTAL CORPS OFFICERS
MICHELLE RENE AUSTINMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
BRENDA GAIL BARTLEYMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
MARILYN MARIE BROOKSMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
MARK DENNIS BRYSONMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
MARTIN JAY CAVINSMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
MAUREEN ELIZ DUCKWORTHMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
ROBERT EDWIN GLASERMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
NANCY G HIGHTMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
BRADLEY ERIC HOMMANMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
GREGORY MCCASLIN HUETMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
NORMA GRAY JONESMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
HAROLD PETER KOERNERMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
JEFFREY ALAN MACDONALDMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
MATTHEW SHELTON MAYESMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
DEBORAH E NELSONMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
MARTIN GLEN PRICEMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
DAVID BENTLEY STRATTONMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
ROBERT SOLOMON WRIGHTMEDICAL SERVICE CORPS OFFICERS
MARY LOUISE ALLENNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
ROBERT JULIO AMAYANURSE CORPS OFFICERS
DONNA LOUISE CAINNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
DEBORAH MCCARTY CONWAYNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
DOROTHY M GRACENURSE CORPS OFFICERS
SUSAN ELIZABETH HERRONNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
JOHN FREDERICK HORTONNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
DENISE ADER JOHNSONNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
BARRY REYNARD JONESNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
ROBIN PATRICK MOUTONNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
ROBERTA ANN NEIGHBORSNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
KATHLEEN D RANEYNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
KAREN ANN RUSHFORDNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
ELIZABETH CAMPB SAVAGENURSE CORPS OFFICERS
CHARLES ADAMS SHEELEYNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
CAROLYN JEAN SINGLETONNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
MARCIA KIMBERLEY SMITHNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
ALLISON SOWLESNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
NANCY ELIZABET WISEMANNURSE CORPS OFFICERS
MICHAEL F WOELKERSNURSE CORPS OFFICERS