Nominees: PN798 — 108th Congress (2003-2004)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY MEDICAL CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 3064:

To be Major

Nominee
ADIO ABDU
FRANCISCO J ALBERT
GREGORY D ALES
NOEL C ALES
JAMES A ALFORD
COLEMAN E ALTMAN
MADHUMITA ANANTHAKRISHNAN
DAVID E ANDRUS
JAYSON D AYDELOTTE
FIONA O AZUBUIKE
DOUGLAS A BADZIK
REGINALD L BAKER
LESLEE I BALL
KEVIN P BANKS
DARRELL J BARANKO
STEVEN J BAUER
THERESA A BENCHOFF
ADAM J BENSON
MARY T BERNARD
REONO BERTAGNOLLI
GLENN T BESSINGER
DANIEL P BIGLEY
DANIELLE N BIRD
JASON R BOOLE
CHRISTOPHER G BOQUIST
CHRISTOPHER C BRAGA
PREETINDER BRAR
ROGER D BROCKBANK
ADAM G BUCHANAN
CHARLES P BUCK
DAVID W BUNDY
JEANETTE R BURGESS
RICARDO M BURGOS
ROBERT E BURNETTE JR.
MARK G CARMICHAEL
AUTUMN H CAYCEDO
MARIO CAYCEDO
JAMES H CHANG
RODNEY C CHARLES
MATTHEW A CODY
MARC A COOPER
JOHN D CRAMER
JAMES V CRAWFORD
SANTO J CRESPO
PETER J CUENCA
STEVEN J CURRIER
BRIAN B CUSHING
SCOTT R DALTON
CHRISTINE M DALY
JASON L DAVIS
KEPLER A DAVIS
MICHAEL DAVIS
MICHAEL D DAVIS
ROBERT W DAVIS
TIMOTHY C DAWSON
HERBERT A DAY
ALAN J DEANGELO
MATTHEW J DEETER
GERALD T DELK
MARIA DICARLANTONIO
TIMOTHY J DICKASON
JAMES A DICKERSON II
MINHLUAN N DOAN
KRISTIN J DOBAY
MARTIN DOPERAK
MARTEN B DUNCAN
ROBERT E ECKART
MARY E EDGECOMB
JESS D EDISON
HERBERT C EIDT
ANTHONY R ELIAS
ALICIA A ELMORE
LAURENCE D FINE
LISA M FOGLIA
JANIS L FOLLWELL
NEOMIE H FRIEDMAN
ERIC R FRIZZELL
CHERYL FULTON
DAVID Y GAITONDE
CARLOS A GARCIA
VINAYA A GARDE
ROBERT P GARNETT JR.
BABETTE GLISTERCARLSON JR.
JOHN GODINO JR.
EDUARDO R GODOY
RODNEY S GONZALEZ
JENNIFER L GOTKIN
SCOTT R GRIFFITH
ROBERT J GUSTAFSON
DAVID D HAIGHT
CHARLES G HAISLIP
CHAD A HALEY
CHRISTOPHER S HALL
KATRINA D HALL
MARK A HALL
MARC R HAPPE
MOHAMAD I HAQUE
CLAYTON HARGIS
SCOTTE R HARTRONFT
DUANE R HENNION
JENNIFER B HENSING
ANNA D HOHLER
MICHAEL S HOOKER
AARON Z HOOVER
LANCE R HOOVER
MITCHELL F HOWO
CHRISTOPHER W HUMPHREYS
JON R JACOBSON
CLAIRE S JENKINS
ANTHONY E JOHNSON
CHRISTINE L JOHNSON
CHRISTOPHER M JOHNSON
JEREMIAH J JOHNSON
DANIEL T JOHNSTON
CHERYL H JORDAN
ALINA A JOYCE
DANIEL B JUDD
JEFFREY A KAHL
ANDREW C KIM
ANN KIM
SAM Y KIM
CHRISTOPHER J KOCHAN
CATHERINE L KODAMA
FAITH L KOSCHMANN
PAUL W KRANTZ
MICHAEL V KRASNOKUTSKY
GENE L KRISHINGNER
ADAM J LABORE
CRAIG S LABUDA
MICHAEL T LAKE
STEVEN J LALLISS
JENNIFER M LANE
CHRISTINE E LANG
JANET C LARSON
PENNY L LARSON
CHARLOTTE M LEE
EVAN H LEE
JAMES R LEE
CHRISTINE N LEGLER
PETROS G LEINONEN
CHRISTINE F LETTIERI
CHRISTOPHER J LETTIERI
JEFFREY A LEVY
ROBERT D LEWIS
PETER A LINDENBERG
COLIN A LINEHAN
RAULIE H LO
YINCE LOH
GRANT C LYNDE
JOSEPH C MACDONALD
CHRISTINA B MAIER
CHETAN P MAINGI
MARSHALL J MALINOWSKI
JAMES D MANCUSO
BRYANT G MARCHANT
JONATHAN E MARTIN
NICHOLAS A MARTYAK
MATTHEW L MASTERSON
LAWRENCE N MASULLO
CHRISTOPHER J MATHEWS
KATHERINE A MATHEWS
DOUGLAS MAURER
JAMES R MAXWELL JR.
DEAN L MAYNARD
RICHARD V MAZZAFERRO
STEWART C MCCARVER
GAYLE P MCDERMOTT
CRAIG C MCFARLAND
CRAIG H MCHOOD
BRIAN T MCKINLEY
JOEL W MCMASTERS
COLIN A MEGHOO
WILLIAM A MERCANTI JR.
CECILIA P MIKITA
MARIA C MOJICAOROURKE
MEREDITH L MONA
SCOTT C MORAN
TOMMY J MORGAN
PABLO M MOUJAN
MONICA D MURDOCHCUENCA
JEFFREY B MUSSER
OTHA MYLES
HONGHUNG D NGUYEN
MARK W NOLLER
MEGAN M OBRIEN
SETH D OBRIEN
MARK S OCHOA
JOHN S OH
ROBERT C OH
LISA J OLSEN
LYLE J ONSTAD
ERIK OSBORN
CLIFTON S OTTO
LAURA A PACHA
ELLEN L PARTRICH
MAUREEN M PETERSEN
SCOTT M PETERSEN
MICHAEL PIESMAN
JEFFREY D PINCO
MARK D PORTER
MARTIN T PREEN
ROBERT C PRICE
CHRISTOPHER M PRIOR
SHELLEY A QUARLESS
ELDEN RAND
JOSEPH W REARDON
RUTH A REARDON
KYLE N REMICK
THOMAS B REPINE
III G RESTA
JOEL C REYNOLDS
ANTHONY K RICE
TRAVIS B RICHARDSON
KYLE W RICKNER
GADDIEL D RIOS
WAYNE L ROSEN
JASON E ROTH
ERIK J RUPARD
HAYRI E SANGIRAY
GEORGE T SAWABINI
JOHN D SCHABER
GREGORY A SCHERLE
CARRIE L SCHMITT
ERIK P SCHOBITZ
BETH A SCHULZBUTULIS
RAFAEL A SCHULZE
JENIFER L SCHWARZ
ROBERT SETLIK
JAMES F SIMON
ERIC B SMITH
REGINALD M SMITH
SIDNEY B SMITH
RODNEY J SPARKS
JONATHAN R STABILE
MICHAEL G STANLEY
CRAIG G STARK
MICHAEL J STARKEY
SCOTT R STEELE
BENJAMIN J STEVENS
DARRELL T STOCK
ANN M STRAIGHT
TIMOTHY M STRAIGHT
WILLIAM J STRIMEL
ANTHONY SULLIVAN
MARY P SULLIVAN
MOLLY A SZERLIP
TING J TAI
SHAWN F TAYLOR
CHRISTOPHER E TEBROCK
MELISSA J TEBROCK
SIMON H TELIAN
RENEE Q THAI
DANA L THOMAS
FRED N THOMAS III
JON C THOMPSON
WILLIAM L THOMPSON
JOSHUA A TOBIN
JOMARI S TORRES
ALEXANDER G TRUESDELL
VU TRUONG
CREIGHTON C TUBB
DANIEL L TURNER
TIMOTHY M UENG
FRANK E VALENTIN
MICHAEL K VAUGHAN
TRICIAMAY C VILLANUEVA
FELIPE D VILLENA
RODNEY C WADLEY
WENDI M WAITS
MATTHEW C WAKEFIELD
PAUL J WALTING
RICHARD D WARREN
ERIN L WASHBURN
MICHAEL B WATTO
BRENDAN M WEISS
JANINE G WEST
DEREK C WHITAKER
ANNETTE S WILLIAMS
JOHN K WILSON
JENNIFER S WINK
ROBERT N WOODMORRIS
AMY L YOUNG
RICARDO M YOUNG