Nominees: PN2333 — 111th Congress (2009-2010)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Colonel

Nominee
TIMOTHY P. ALBERS
PATRICK S. ANDERSON
LYNETTE M. ARNHART
CHRISTOPHER D. BAKER
ROBERT S. BARKER
JOHN C. BASKERVILLE
KIRKLIN J. BATEMAN
JONATHAN R. BATTLE
CARLOS G. BERRIOS
SHELLEY A. BERRYHODNE
MARIA A. BIANK
JAMES P. BIENLIEN
RALPH T. BLACKBURN
EDWARD M. BONFOEY III
JOHN E. BOX
STEVEN D. BRETON
DARIN L. BROCKINGTON
GREGORY J. BROECKER
MICHAEL I. BROWNFIELD
JAMES J. BRUHA
SUSAN F. BRYANT
JENNIFER G. BUCKNER
JOHN J. BURBANK
ANTHONY P. BURGESS
BICHSON BUSH
LEO P. BUZZERIO
BRYAN K. CHAPMAN
JAY K. CHAPMAN
JAMES F. CHAPPLE
JOHN A. CONWAY
PAUL J. COOK
RICARDO CRISTOBAL
BENJAMIN D. CROCKETT
PHILLIP R. CUCCIA
PATRICK L. DANIEL JR.
CHARLES E. DAVIS
DAVID W. DETATA
DAVID W. DINGER
JAMES A. DONNELLY
MICHAEL E. DONNELLY
JOSEPH J. DWORACZYK
GRANT EDWARDS
MARK B. ELFENDAHL
STEPHEN A. ELLE
KRISTIN A. ELLIS
NELSON L. EMMONS JR.
JOSE A. ESPINOSA
DERRICK B. FARMER
WADE A. FOOTE
PETER C. FOWLER
ALFRED E. FRANCIS
PAUL H. FREDENBURGH
MICHAEL G. FREIBURGER
NORMAN H. FUSS III
BRYANT D. GLANDO
JOHN C. GOETZ II
JOHN M. GRAHAM JR.
JOHN G. GREAVES
CHARLES E. GRINDLE
LEE K. GRUBBS
TERRY A. GUILD
ANTHONY R. HALE
JOSEPH G. HALISKY
PATRICK D. HALL
JOSEPH P. HANUS
WILLIAM T. HARMON
HUGHIE B. HARRIS
JOHN M. HAYNICZ
CHRISTOPHER V. HERNDON
MARK A. HINDS
DAVID HUDAK
PETER S. IM
JEROME W. JACKSON III
GREGORY M. JAKSEC
JOHN R. JONES
WILLIAM D. JONES III
MARK M. KARAS
TODD E. KEY
DAVID T. KIM
JOHN S. KIM
ROBERT S. KIMBROUGH
MARK E. KJORNESS
HEINO KLINCK
ERNEST C. LEE
LELAND A. LIEBE
STEWART W. LILES
HOWARD Y. LIM
NORMAN P. LITTERINI
ARTUR M. LOUREIRO
CHRIS L. LUKASEVICH
KRISTIAN M. MARKS
STEVEN M. MARROCCO
BRIAN R. MCCULLOUGH
CHAD A. MCGOUGAN
RYAN P. MCMULLEN
DANIEL C. MILLER
RALPH E. MILLER
BRADLEY K. MITCHELL
JONATHON R. MOELTER
RICHARD M. MONNARD
ARMIDA MONTEMAYOR
DANIEL L. MORRIS
JOHN C. NELSON
SUZANNE C. NIELSEN
SHAWN M. NILIUS
MAUREEN J. OCONNOR
DOUGLAS J. ORSI
TROY D. OTTO
DONOVAN D. PHILLIPS
DIRK E. PLANTE
BENNIE J. POKEMIRE
EDWARD T. POWERS
EDWARD C. PREM
CHRISTOPHER N. PRIGGE
KENNETH A. RECTOR
LARRY J. REDMON
STEVEN D. REHN
BRETT E. REISTER
CHARLES C. RIMBEY
GLORIA A. RINCON
RENE R. RODRIGUEZ
PAUL H. ROSS
JOSEPH F. ROYBAL
TODD C. RUNYON
THOMAS G. RYAN
MARK A. SCHREIBER
RICHARD A. SCHUENEMAN
MATTHEW B. SCHWAB
LISA A. SHAY
DANIEL M. SHRIMPTON
EUGENE SIMON
ALICIA G. SMITH
PHILIP W. STANLEY
CLAIRE E. STEELE
MICHAEL P. STONEHAM
MICHAEL D. STROZIER
FERN O. SUMPTER
JONATHAN E. SWEET
WILEY C. THOMPSON
DAVID C. TRYBULA
JOHN C. ULRICH
LAURA R. VARHOLA
PAUL R. WALTER
CHRISTOPHER P. WATKINS
CHARLES J. WATSON
ANDREW J. WEATE
THOMAS M. WEAVER
PAUL L. WEBBER
WILBURN C. WILLIAMS JR.
GEORGE D. WINGFIELD
WILLIAM T. WINKLBAUER
GREGORY S. WINSTON
WADE S. YAMADA
DANIEL E. ZALEWSKI
DARRELL H. ZEMITIS
G001330
G001187