Nominees: PN2334 — 111th Congress (2009-2010)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE RESERVE OF THE ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 12203:

To be Colonel

Nominee
ELLEN J. ABBOTT
MAHER M. ABED
WILLIAM R. ALDRIDGE
MYLES E. ALTIMUS
DUNCAN D. AUKLAND
TOMMY H. BAKER
JAMES A. BELASKI
EMMANUEL BELT
RAYMOND M. BILY JR.
PAUL N. BIRD JR.
ANDREW T. BLAIR
SCOTT J. BOESPFLUG
JOSE R. BORIACRUZ
DAVID J. BRADY
STEVEN A. BRAGORGOS
TIMOTHY D. BRANDT
JEFFERY L. BROWN
TODD D. BROWN
WILLIAM K. BROWN
CHARLES B. BUNTIN
JOHN H. BURKE
CHRISTOPHER M. BURNS
JOHN H. CAMPBELL
JOHN K. CAPELLO
RITA B. CASEY
DANIEL R. CATON
RONALD G. CHEW
GARY T. CHRISTIANSON
ROBERT J. CHURCH
ALBERT J. COLE
EDAM N. COLON
IRIS D. COLONRIVERA
FRANK A. CORNELIO
WILLIAM S. CROSSEN
ROBERT J. DAMBRINO III
SAMUEL J. DARWIN
JOHN M. DAVIS
STEVEN A. DAVIS
GREGORY V. DEBERNARD
CARLA H. DECKER
ENRIQUE M. DELAPAZ
TOMAS DELEON
ROBERT A. DERMANN
DAMIAN T. DONAHOE
LEONARD H. DYER JR.
DWAYNE P. ECKMAN
JEFFERY R. EDGE
BARBARA J. ELMER
TONY L. FERGUSON
EARL W. FLANAGAN
KENNETH J. FORAND
CARL L. FRANKS JR.
EMMA A. FRISTOE
TIMOTHY G. GARDNER
DOMENICK A. GARZONE
TIMOTHY A. GLYNN
ANTONIO R. GONZALEZ
MICHAEL R. GONZALEZ
EUGENE T. GORMLEY
ROMMEL A. GUERRERO
SANTOS GUZMAN
THOMAS E. HAIDET
ANTHONY L. HALL
DARCIE D. HANDT
JAMES B. HARDY
GREGORY H. HARGETT
JOE D. HARGETT
ROBERT A. HEDGEPETH
DONNA J. HENDERSON
ALBERTO M. HIGUERA
MICHAEL HOGUE
RANDALL F. HOLBROOK
RUSSELL W. HOWE
ROBERT M. HOWLAND
JONATHAN S. HUBBARD
MARVIN T. HUNT
DANIEL J. IVERSON
KELLY S. JACKSON
RUFUS D. JARRIEL
AARON C. JOHNSON
ANTHONY W. JOHNSON
JEFFREY P. JOHNSON
JOHN M. JOHNSTON
DAVID L. JONES
PAUL T. KASTNER
CLARENCE S. KELLY JR.
DAVID R. KELLY
JOHN T. KELLY
PETER Y. KIM
STEVEN T. KING
JAMES S. KLAUBER
STEVEN K. KNUTZEN
WILLIE A. KYLES
HALDANE B. LAMBERTON
PAUL M. LANDRY
DONALD P. LAUCIRICA
JAVIER LAZARO
FREDERICK A. LEINWEBER
JANE M. LENGEL
GEORGE A. LEONE
STEVEN A. LEWIS
DEANNE E. LINS
ANITA E. LONG
ROBERT A. MAGNANINI
MITCHELL G. MALONE
FREDERICK J. MARLAR
RICHARD P. MARTIN
CARLOS R. MARTINEZ
MICHAEL G. MARTINEZ
KENNETH L. MCCREARY
JAMES P. MCFADDEN
BERNARD H. MCLAUGHLIN JR.
DAVID R. MEAKINS
FRANTZ MICHEL
THOMAS J. MILLER
PAMELA P. MOODY
CHARLES W. MOORE
MARILYN A. MOORES
MARYBET MORCIGLIO
ADRIAN M. NAGEL
MARTY R. NICHOLS
JAMES S. NIUMATALOLO
JAMES A. NORTH
MICHAEL H. NOYES
PATRICK J. NUGENT
ROBERT K. OCONNOR
BRIAN C. OLSON
VINCENT D. ONEILL
GERVASIO ORTIZLOPEZ
HOLLY A. OTTESEN
JOAQUIN S. PANGELINAN
ANDREW C. PAVORD
MARK W. PETERSEN
MICHAEL S. PIAZZONI
GREGORY A. PICKELL
MARK A. PITERSKI
KEVIN L. PLAGMAN
RICHARD P. POOLE
MARK A. PRESTON
TERRY C. QUIST
GEORGE M. RAND
FRANCIS T. RILEY
JOSE A. RIVERAHERNAIZ
CLARK R. ROBERTS
CHARLYNN V. SAGUID
GREGORY S. SALISBURY
FRANK A. SANTORE JR.
VERNON L. SCARBROUGH JR.
DAVID A. SCHALL
RANDALL J. SCOTT
SHARON S. SCOTTI
TIMOTHY J. SENECAUT
JOHN F. SHEARD
BRIAN E. SHERIDAN
SHARON R. SIMS
JAMES L. SISSON
DAVID A. SKALICKY
WILLIAM B. SMITH JR.
MATTHEW O. SNYDER
JEFF D. SORACCO
SPYROS L. SPANOS
MATTHEW P. SPRENGER
JEFFREY T. SQUIRES
MICHAEL A. STACEY
DOUGLAS E. STALL
ANDREW M. STEWART
STEVEN E. STIVERS
RONALD E. STRAHLE
DREW P. SULLINS
STEPHEN G. SWEET
TIMOTHY J. SYMONDS
ROBERT A. TAMPLET
JOHN B. TANNEHILL
JOHN F. TAYLOR JR.
DEREK J. TOLMAN
MARK A. TOLZMANN
MARK A. VANDYKE
COURTNEY B. VARESLUM
NELSON R. VELEZ
TIMOTHY K. WALKER
DALE T. WALTMAN
ALMA E. WATKINS
RAYMOND V. WATTS
DAVID B. WEISNICHT
BILL G. WELCHER
RICKEY L. WEST
LARRY A. WHEELER
GALEN D. WHITE
MYLES T. WILLIAMS
JOHN T. WILTSE
MICHAEL E. WINKLER
GLENN C. WIRTH
DAVID E. WOOD
MICHAEL W. YOUNG