Nominees: PN2336 — 111th Congress (2009-2010)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE RESERVE OF THE ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C, SECTION 12203:

To be Colonel

Nominee
JOHN W. AARSEN
CAROLINE L. ABSHIER
HOLTORF R. ALONSO
THOMAS M. ANDREJCAK
RICHARD H. ANTONISSE
TREVOR A. AUSTIN
RONALD A. BACON
HENRY J. BANKER
MICHAEL J. BARCOMB
VINCENT B. BARKER
DAVID M. BARNETT
DAVID C. BARRETT
DALE H. BARTLETT
RODNEY S. BERRY
RUSSELL H. BITTLE JR.
JAMES A. BLANKENHORN
GLENN L. BLONDIN
ROBERT S. BOBINSKI
TIMOTHY P. BOBROSKI
BARRY C. BORT
KATHLEEN S. BURR
OTTO A. BUSHER III
DONALD W. CANADAY
SEAN J. CANNON
JOHN C. CASE
DAUPHIN V. CHILDS III
DAVID L. CHURCH
ARLEEN A. COATES
KAREN L. COCCIO
JEFFREY C. COGGIN
ALFONSO COLBOURNE
JOE L. COMBS JR.
ROBERT S. CONFORTO
PETER L. CONNELLY
MICHAEL A. COOK
IVAN CORNIELLE
CARY M. COSTA
DAVID A. COZZIE
JERRY L. CRANDALL
QUENTIN K. CRANK
WILLIAM Y. CRAVEN
OSCAR K. CREASY II
JAMES H. CROSBY
THOMAS C. CROSS
FRANCIS J. CURTIS JR.
MARK E. CUTTLE
TIMOTHY S. DAMICO
MARIO DAVILA JR.
SCOTT J. DAVIS
ANTHONY H. DEMOLINA
JAY A. DESCAMPS
DEAN A. DISIBIO
PAUL G. DIXON
CHRISTOPHER C. DOLT
GEORGE A. DOMS
SYLVIA A. DRAYTON
JOHN M. DUGUAY
RICHARD S. DUKES
KIMO J. DUNN
JOSEPH P. EBERT
RAYMOND K. ELDERD III
ANTHONY J. ESCOTT
WILLIAM E. EVANS
INGA S. EWING
JOHN D. FARON
JOSEPH R. FAUCETT
RICHARD A. FAULKNER JR.
KIRK M. FERNITZ
OTTO C. FIALA
MELVIN FLEMING
MICHAEL A. FOLEY
JAMES C. FREEMAN
JOHN P. FRYE
MARC A. GARCIA
RONALD J. GAUSE
SCOTT D. GEMELING
ROBERT A. GOLEY
PETER W. GOODRICH
NATHAN GORN
MARY E. GRAF
LEELA J. GRAY
EDITH M. GREENE
ENRIQUE M. GUERRA
STEPHEN J. HAGER
CHARLES D. HALE
DARWIN R. HALE JR.
DWIGHT A. HALL
JOHN E. HALVORSON
JOHN H. HAMLETTE III
DAVID M. HAMMONS
ALVIN M. HARRIS
MOLLY R. HARRIS
WILLIAM T. HARRIS
SAMUEL C. HARTWELL
TERI A. HASSELL
GLENWOOD A. HENCE
KRISTAN L. HERICKS
PAUL F. HICKS JR.
FRANK E. HIMSL
STEVEN C. HOLCOMB
ALPHONSO HOLT
RANDALL L. HORTON
DOUGLAS L. HOWELL
DAVID S. HOWEY
ERIK E. IMAJO
WILTON C. JACKSON
EDDIE C. JACOBSEN
THOMAS K. JARVIS
WILLIAM J. JEFFERSON
CARL D. JOHNSON
CHARLES E. JOHNSON
CRAIG M. JOHNSON
ERIC M. JOHNSON
PAULA Z. JONES
JEFFREY W. JURASEK
ANDREW R. KEIRN
JAMES J. KELLY
RICHARD D. KILLIAN
KI H. KIM
KENNETH E. KING
NICHOLAS E. KRUPA
STEVEN E. KUKLIN
JEFFREY J. KWIECINSKI
HAROLD H. KWON
GREGORY A. LAEMMRICH
LUCINDA H. LANE
JAMES P. LAVERY
JOHN P. LAWLOR
MARY M. LEE
MARY L. LEMASTERS
STUART K. LHOMMEDIEU
MARIO LIJOI
TERRY K. LINDSEY
DAVID W. LING
CHARLES T. LINVILLE
JOHN T. LISTERMANN
LOUIS F. LONG III
RAYMOND F. LOO
DANNY E. LOVELADY
PROFIT LUCY
STEVEN S. LYONS
DOUGLAS R. MACMILLAN
DANILO C. MAGPANTAY
PETER W. MALIK
LOLA M. MANN
NICK MASTROVITO
DAVID B. MATTHEW
PHILIP A. MAULDIN
DAVID A. MCCRACKEN
KATHLEEN A. MCDONNELL
JOHN F. MCFASSEL
ROBERT W. MCKENRICK
REGINALD L. MCKENZIE
DAVID J. MENEGON
TERRY R. MEYER
JAMES E. MILLER
VERNON M. MIRANDA
ROBIN C. MORALEZ
SCOTT R. MORCOMB
GREGORY J. MOSSER
PETER R. MUCCIARONE
KEITH P. NADIG
ANTHONY NAPLES
ANTHONY J. NEAVERTH
PETER F. NORSETH
JOSEPH L. OCONNELL
DALLAS P. OLSON
TANYA R. OLSON
KAREN OSSORIO
RICHARD W. PACIOUS
DANIEL M. PATTON
MICHAEL C. PEETERS
BRYAN G. PETERSON
JOHN D. PILOT
ROBERT W. PINCKARD
DARYL W. PING
MICHAEL F. PODRATSKY
CHRISTOPHER D. POKORNY
JAY R. POPEJOY
SHAWN D. POWELL
TIMOTHY S. PRESLEY
MARY K. PROPHIT
PATRICK D. QUENGA
JORGE QUINONES
DOUGLAS J. QUIVEY
JAMES E. RAMSEY
WILLIAM J. REILLY
BERNARD C. REINWALD JR.
WILLIAM RENALDO
DIANE P. RICHIE
JANET E. RILEY
LUIS A. RIOS
NORMA E. RIVERA
WILLIAM L. ROBERTS III
CULEN K. ROBINSON
JONATHAN ROBINSON
MOLINEAUX ROBINSON
STEPHANIE A. ROGERS
DEAN J. RONDEAU
KARL E. ROSBOROUGH
PAUL C. ROSSER JR.
SEWAPHORN K. ROVIRA
DOUGLAS H. RUDD
RODNEY A. RUSSO
STEPHEN M. RUTNER
ROBERT A. RYAN
GREGORY W. SACKMAN
HAROLD L. SAMS
JAMES A. SAMS
BERNARD SAMUEL JR.
MICHAEL J. SCANTLING
LISA A. SCHIEFERSTEIN
THOMAS R. SCHOTT
DAVID A. SCHROEDER
KARL A. SCHWARTZ
GORDON A. SCOTT
GARRETT V. SCOTTMILLER
ANTHONY P. SCOTTO
LAUREEN G. SENDELGRANT
JANET A. SEUFERT
TEDDY T. SHELTON
GEOFFREY S. SHURE
KATHRYN A. SIVERLING
CURT N. SLICK
LARRY H. SMITH
GEORGE S. SOLOMON
PERRY N. SOSA
PABLO SOTORIVERA
CAMMIE L. SPENCE
ALAN K. STEMPEL
MARK S. STEVENS
THOMAS G. STICKNEY
CHRISTOPHER W. STOCKEL
KEVIN M. SULLIVAN
SCOTT R. SWANSON
STEVEN N. THOMAS
GREGORY I. THOMPSON
JOHN A. THOMPSON
HUNTER W. THRASHER
CHRISTOPHER H. TILLEY
LUIS E. TORRES
JANET E. TOWNLEY
TERESA A. TOWNSEND
CAMERONE L. TRENT
STEFANOS G. VENABLE
CHRISTINE L. VUSKALNS
JASON L. WALRATH
BENNY H. WALTERS
JON R. WALTERS JR.
CHRISTOPHER L. WARNER
STEPHEN H. WARNOCK
RUSSELL H. WEBB
THOMAS P. WEIKERT
GREGG L. WESTERBERG
DAVID B. WHALING
JAMES R. WHITE
ROBERT A. WHITE
ANDREW W. WICHERS
VANESSA M. WILLIAMS
CATHERINE N. WILSON
MICHAEL L. WOJTA
BRIAN W. WOOD
BARBARA L. WOOTENJOYCE
MICHAEL M. YANAK
JOHN J. ZENKOVICH
LOREN T. ZWEIG