Nominees: PN1340 — 113th Congress (2013-2014)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY MEDICAL SERVICE CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 3064:

To be Major

Nominee
HARRIS A. ABBASI
MICHAEL L. ACE
JOCELYN M. ADVIENTO
BRENT E. ANDERSON
DAVID L. ARMESON
MICHAEL G. BACKLUND
CHASKA L. BARKSDALE
ANTIONE D. BARNETT
DOUGLAS D. BARRICKMAN
ANTIONE D. BARRY
JONATHAN S. BARTLETT
MEGAN L. BATES
CARLA A. BERGER
CATHERINE A. BESSLER
TIFFANY R. BILDERBACK
DARIN R. BINGHAM
CHRISTOPHER M. BLACKNALL
ALEJANDRO BONILLA
ISAAC M. BONNEY
DOMINICA D. BOWDEN
MELISSA M. BOYD
LINDSAY M. BRADEN
ROBERT D. BRODNICK
ALISSA L. BYRNE
ASMAR S. CALVERY
CORETTA F. CAMPBELL
SPENCER B. CASH
EDWIN G. CAUDELL
JOSHUA D. CHASE
JESS M. CHRISTENSEN
ALSHONTA CLEMONS
LAUREL K. COFELL
THOMAS C. COLLETTE
SEAN N. COLLEY
NATALIE D. COLLINS
BRENT A. CREER
JONATHAN A. DAMBROZIO
ANDY D. DAO
NEAL A. DAVIS
KIMBERLY L. DECKER
SAMANDRA T. DEMONS
IAN C. DEWS
BRENDAN S. DONOVAN
REUBEN G. DOORNINK
CHRISTINE P. DOWNS
MICHAEL N. DRETSCH
PATRICK DULIN
PHILIP J. DURANDO
EDWARD N. EDENS
CESAR I. EGUSQUIZA
MICHELLE L. ELLIOTT
MATTHEW R. EWENS
STEVEN E. FLANNIGAN
JASON A. FOGARTY
MICHAEL P. FORSLUND
MATTHEW D. FRANCIS
CHAD M. GAGNON
ARMANDO M. GENEROSO
CORY L. GEROULD
KASSANDRA T. GESSE
DANA Y. GRAY
GEORGEANA L. GREEN
MICHELL L. GRIFFITH
JUAN E. GUZMAN
JASON G. HALBERT
NAKIA C. HALL
KATHLEEN E. HAMILTON
PATRICIA J. HAMMOND
CHAD R. HANDLEY
JUSTIN W. HANSEN
CHARLES L. HAYES
ZACHARY J. HEINRICH
PAUL C. HENNING
JESSICA HIGA
GREGORY B. HILL
STUART S. HOBBS
JESSICA R. HULL
RACHEL N. HUSSAIN
NYKEBA L. A. JACKSON
MARVIN J. JENNINGS
ANTHONY R. JONES
STEVEN G. JONES
JAMES T. JUNE
ERICA L. KANE
DANE A. KAPPLER
RICHARD M. KELLEY
JASON S. KIM
KATHERINE M. KINDER
BRADLEY K. KISTLER
DAVID S. KLAJIC
LISA R. KLEIN
SANJAY KRISHNASWAMY
RYAN S. LABIO
CLAYTON C. LANGDON
DAYAMI LIEBENGUTH
RODNEY L. LINCH
KATHRYN C. LOFRANCO
ISAAC LOPEZ
IAN J. LYNCH
JAMES B. MACDONALD
TRISTAN C. MANNING
PEDRO L. MARREROGUZMAN
SCOTT A. MARTIN
KATIE M. MARTINEZ
BRIAN A. MASON
TARA N. H. MCADOO
PATRICK W. MCCARDLE
BRANDON D. MCCARTER
LANCE E. MCINTIRE
CASEY MCKENNA
LEE A. MCMOOAIN JR.
JENNIFER N. MEADOWS
TY A. MEDLER
BRIAN A. MILLER
MICHELLE L. MILLER
DANELLE M. MIYAMOTO
ALEX C. MONTGOMERY
TERRANCE MONTGOMERY
MEGAN E. MORGAN
MICHAEL S. MOSER
KRISTIAN D. MROCZKO
MICHAEL J. MURPHY
ERIC J. NEELANS
GABRIELA L. NIESS
PRINCESS P. PALACIOS
HOWARD W. PALMER
MATTHEW PARTYKA
NATHANIEL J. PASCHAL
LES S. PATTERSON
DENNIS J. PENACERRADA
MARCUS D. PERKINS
WADE H. PETERSEN
RACHEL S. PETWAL
SHANTAY R. PHILLIPS
BRYAN C. PICKERAL
ROBERT R. PLOTTS
ALEXANDER RAGAN
CAMILLO N. RAMIREZ
MELISSA G. REGISTER
MARSHA D. REVEAL
ERIN E. RICHARDS
CHRISTOPHER W. RICHELDERFER
KELLY M. RIVERA
VIRGIL A. RIVERA
JOHN F. ROBICHAUX
JORGE F. RODRIGUEZ
DENNIS M. RUFOLO
DIEU T. T. RUSHBROOK
RAUSHAN A. SALAAM
LATRICIA N. SANDERS
ADAM N. SCHAFFER
ROBERT N. SCHLAU
SHAMECCA M. SCOTT
GRANT SEVERSON
ROXANNA E. SHEAFFER
CLARK SIMON
JON J. SKIDMORE
AARON M. SMITH
JASON P. SMITH
JESSE E. SMITH
STEPHANIE D. SMITH
VICTOR F. SORANO
GWYNETH R. SOTO
JAMIE L. SOUTHERLAND
NICHOLAS R. SPANGLER
WILLIAM D. SPRUILL
JOHN C. STEHULAK
RANDALL J. SWEENEY
MELISSA M. THOMAS
MATTHEW L. TILLMAN
THOMAS F. TORCHIA
HA T. TRAN
CYNTHIA L. TUCKER
ROSALYNDA M. UY
CHRISTINE M. VANDEVEIRE
CRISTA M. WAGNER
LYNN M. WAGNER
MELINDA A. WALLACE
FRANK B. WANAT
TERRANCE L. WILLIAMS
MATTHEW C. WINGATE
CHRISTOPHER S. WOODSON
JULIE K. YOUNG
JOSHUA D. ZELDIN
DAVID M. ZUPANCIC