Nominees: PN2209 — 113th Congress (2013-2014)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
MOHAMMED H. ALJALLAD
AMBER M. ALLARDICE
JESSICA M. ALLINGER
DANIEL M. ANDERSON
FUNMILAYO A. ARANMOLATE
MICHAEL A. ARMSTRONG
LATOYA S. ARTIS
ULISES JOE ATILANO
CHRISTOPHER S. BATES
MEGAN M. BATTEN
COREY M. BAYLISS
DOUGLAS J. BIRD
KODI M. BONE
FRANCISCO A. BORAL
DENNIS R. BOURDO II
LAURA M. BOYLAN
TODD D. BRACKETT
DAPHNE E. BREWTON
SHAMIKA PRYOR BROOKS
CRYSTAL C. BROWN
MICHAEL JOHN BRYANT
JENNIFER M. BUCKINGHAM
NATASHA W. BULLOCK
ROBERT L. CARLSEN
COREY CARNES
KAO YENG CHANG
ERIC CHASE
SPENCER P. CLAYTON
BRANDY K. CONWAY
TATANYA L. COOPER
MARGARET M. COPPINI
MAYARA MERCADO COULTER
BENJAMIN P. CRANDALL
MATTHEW S. DAVIS
EMILY G. DIETRICH
PATRICK DITULLIO
JONATHAN F. DOTI
CHRISTOPHER J. DYKES
RONALD I. ELAZEGUI
DANNY R. ELICH
NEYSA M. ETIENNE
ANNA V. FEDOTOVA
ALFRED J. FELIPE
ARNALDO J. FIGUEROA
KELLY L. FRANKLIN
BERNARDO L. GARCIA
THOMAS S. GARRIDO
JEFFREY D. GEDDES
MELISSA R. GILLINGHAM
MICHAEL S. GITCHEL
SHERRY D. GLENN
EMILY A. GRAZE
EDWARD P. GRIFFIN
ZACKERY A. GROOVER
ALEX H. GUBLER
BRYAN T. HAIL
JOHN M. HAMMILL
AMANDA O. HARDY
BRANDON P. HARRIS
KRISTENE A. HARRIS
JOEL M. HARTONG
RELINDA D. HATCHER
CHRISTINA H. HAYS
QUINTIN A. HECHT
ASPEN C. HEGER
TIFFANY R. HELINE
HEIDI A. HERNANDEZ
KYLE C. HIATT
JOANNA S. HO
KEVIN R. HOOKER
ANDREW C. HOUCHINS
MELINDA HUNT
FELICIA A. JACKSON
KYLE M. JOHNSTON
CHRISTOPHER D. JUDY
RYAN MYUNGHEE JUNG
MICHAEL K. KAN
RYAN L. KASTERN
ROHIN N. KASUDIA
VERONIKA N. KHRAKOVSKAYA
JORDAN W. KIELISZEWSKI
JIN H. KIM
TERRY L. KLEIN
BREANNE M. KORMENDY
MARILYN T. T. LAI
JIMMY F. LAM
JOHN C. LAVIN
LESLIE N. LOVETT
ANNE LY
RAYMOND W. MAK
JEFFERY S. MARTIN
PAUL E. MASON
KRISTEN M. MAYER
ANDREW J. MCUMBER
GARRETT A. MILLER
RONALD P. MILLER
VIVIEN J. MILLER
SHAOPING MO
KASEY MOORERITCHIE
MELANIE K. MULDROW
RICHARD J. NAVAREZ JR.
JEFFREY G. NELSON
SANG Q. NGO
LYNH H. NGUYEN
KEMEJUMAKA N. OPARA
DAVID PANBOON
MELISSA A. PETERS
BRIAN D. PETROVICH
SONRIE G. PICKENS
JAIME J. PONS VALERIO
LEWIS M. PULLEY
LATEASA REED
CHRISTOPHER P. REICHLEN
JAMES A. RESCH
PETER GEORGE REY
LISA M. ROACH
AMANDA M. RUST
JOSHUA A. RYAN
MICHAEL D. SALYER JR.
ELIZABETH A. SCHNABEL
DARNELL R. SCHUETTLER
MICHAEL A. SCIORTINO
RYAN M. SEYMOUR
NATHAN P. SHEPARD
ARIELLE R. SHIELY
BRIAN D. SHULER
AMANDA R. SIMSHIGH
EMILY E. SKINNER
RICHARD T. SMITH JR.
CLIFFORD C. SOUDER
THADDEUS A. SPEED
FELISHA STANCIL
KARA B. TAYLOR
DANA R. THOMAS
EARL E. J. THOMAS
STEPHANIE M. TRACY
QUAN N. TRAM
ALEXANDRA L. TRAN
DEKONTEE M. TRAUB
DAVID S. TUBMAN
SYLVIA K. VALVERDE
JOHN A. VANN
COLLEEN M. VARGA
STEPHEN E. VELA
LETICIA VENEGAS
MICHAEL JOHN VIETTI
JOHN M. WADE
ANDREW B. WALLACE
FELECIA R. WASHINGTON
CHARLA R. WATSON
BENJAMIN C. WEAVER
TIMOTHY C. WEIGLE
MATTHEW S. WILLERICK
ADAM C. WILLETT
ANDREW P. WILLIAMS
SEAN M. WILSON
SETH P. WILSON
JOHN S. WU
ANITA M. YATES