Nominees: PN1152 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Colonel

Nominee
ANDRE B. ABADIE
WILLIAM T. ADAMS
MATTHEW A. ANDERSON
JOEL R. ARELLANO
ROBERT C. ARMSTRONG
RICHARD R. BALESTRI
JOHN M. BARRY JR.
ARCHIE L. BATES III
JOSEPH D. BECKER
AMOS R. BENNETT
DUSTIN D. BISHOP
CRAIG J. BONDRA
STEPHANIE L. BOUNDS
DAN R. BRUE II
REGINALD E. BRYANT
WILLIAM W. BURCH
ANDRE L. BURKS
JOHN R. BUSSOLARI
TERENCE A. CALIGUIRE
GILBERT M. CARDONA
GWYN A. CARVER
ELIZABETH A. CASELY
ROBERTO R. CASTILLO
JOHN C. CHECCO
DERRICK W. CHENG
GABRIEL A. CHINCHILLA
JAMES B. COGBILL
FAREN R. COLE
DANIELLE D. CORKE
ROBERT E. CROFT
PATRICK E. CURRY
MATTHEW F. DABKOWSKI
TIMOTHY G. DALTON
KEVIN K. DAMON
AIMEE S. DEJARNETTE
JASON W. DICKERMAN
ALAN H. DINERMAN
ALYSSA G. DREW
SKYE D. DUNCAN
PAUL F. EVANGELISTA
EDWARD R. EVANS III
MICHAEL J. FEELEY
MATTHEW J. FOULK
JOHN F. FRAVEL III
ERNEST A. FREUND
JOHN A. FRICK
CANDICE E. FROST
JOSEPH A. FUNDERBURKE
ROBERT A. GLECKLER
ADELAIDO GODINEZ III
RICHARD S. GRAMMER
EUGENE J. GREGORY
JASON D. HALLOCK
JAMES M. HALLORAN
SANG D. HAN
REGINALD M. HARRIS
PAUL R. HAVERSTICK JR.
JOSH W. HELMS
JASON L. HESTER
KAREN E. HOBART
WILLIAM W. HORN V
CHARLES E. HORNICK JR.
TREVOR W. HOUGH
BLUE HUBER
CHRISTOPHER G. HURLBURT
CHRISTOPHER A. INGELS
HEATHER A. JACKSON
JAMES E. JENKINS II
JEREMIAH J. JETTE
CHRISTOPHER G. JOHNSON
GARRETT P. JONES
DEXTER A. JORDAN
CHRISTOPHER E. KEESHAN
RAYMOND A. KIMBALL
DAVID C. KNAPP
GARY R. KRAMLICH II
KRISTOFER S. LABOWSKI
NORMAN S. LAWRENCE
BRYAN C. LECLERC
WILLIAM R. LEGGETT III
JASON S. LIGGETT
JEFFERY L. LONG
BRYAN M. LOVE
H C. LYLE
KEVIN M. MACNEIL
LAWRENCE D. MARTIN
CARLOS I. MARTINEZ
BRIAN J. MARZAN
WILLIAM C. MCDOWELL
JOHN W. MEEK
ROBERT E. MEINE
GLENN O. MELLOR
JOHN C. MICHAUD
BENJAMIN D. MILLER
HAROLD S. MONTOYA
LAWRENCE A. MULLANY
DELTON NIX JR.
BRIAN C. NORTH
BUCKLEY E. ODAY III
ERIC R. OLSON
MATTHEW N. OLSON
OSVALDO ORTIZ
CHRISTOPHER E. OXENDINE
TYLER J. OXLEY
ANDREW F. PEKALA
DWIGHT E. PHILLIPS JR.
JESSE A. PHILLIPS
SEAN R. PIRONE
MICHAEL J. PONCHAK
COREY S. PRESSLEY
TAGE J. RAINSFORD
CHRISTOPHER C. RANKIN
DAVID J. RAPONE
JAMES S. RAWLINSON
WALTER E. RICHTER
RYAN K. ROSEBERRY
GREGORY S. ROSS
DANIEL W. RUECKING
DARCY R. SAINTAMANT
ADAM R. SANDERSON
ANTHONY SCHEVALIER
CHAD C. SCHOOLS
MICHAEL A. SHEKLETON
MATTHEW J. SKAGGS
LAWRENCE E. SKELLY III
CRAIG C. SMITH
DIRK H. SMITH JR.
JENNIFER J. SMITHHEYS
JAMES L. SNYDER
KHOT SOUIMANIPHANH
SEAN F. STINCHON
ERIC N. STROM
JOHN D. SUGGS JR.
MICHEAL C. SWINSON
ERIC S. TOLLEFSON
ALLEN D. WALKER
KRISTA L. WATTS
CATHERINE T. WILKINSON
DAVID M. WILLIAMS JR.
SAMUEL J. WILLMON
STEVEN M. WINKLEMAN
ROBYN D. WOOD
GEOFFREY W. WRIGHT
MATTHEW M. ZAIS
JUAN C. ZAVALA
DANIEL M. ZERBY
G001052
G010302
G010463
D011646
G001060