Nominees: PN1153 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Colonel

Nominee
WINFIELD A. ADKINS
CHRISTOPHER S. ALFEIRI
BRANDON C. ANDERSON
WILLIAM C. ASHMORE
BRYAN L. BABICH
TIMOTHY M. BAER
MARK C. BAILEY
MICHAEL J. BAIM
EDWARD J. BALLANCO
DANIEL T. BARD
JOHN M. BAREFIELD
SHAWN M. BARNES
JEREMY A. BARTEL
GARY W. BEARD JR.
ERIC D. BEATY
ANTHONY J. BEHRENS
JEFFREY S. BERGMANN
MICHAEL R. BINETTI
JAMES B. BIRD
W M. BOCHAT
ROBERT G. BORN
BRADLEY L. BOYD
JOHN B. BROAM
TERRY A. BUTCHER
TOMMY L. CARDONE JR.
BRADLEY M. CARR
SHANE D. CELEEN
JONATHAN M. CHUNG
TERRY L. CLARK
GLEN E. CLUBB
ADAM M. COBB
MICHAEL W. COBB
MATTHEW D. COBURN
JAMES M. COLLINS
JASON W. CONDREY
JORGE O. CORDEIRO
JACK D. CRABTREE III
CHRISTOPHER W. CRARY
PATRICK J. DAGON
CHRISTOPHER R. DANBECK
ANTHONY E. DANIELS
PATRICK S. DAULTON
LINN K. DESAULNIERS
DAVID P. DIAMOND
TIMOTHY E. DRUELL
BRADFORD T. DUPLESSIS
JAMES T. ELDRIDGE IV
JOSEPH M. EWERS
STUART L. FARRIS
GRANT S. FAWCETT
DAVID E. FIELDER JR.
JOHN A. FIVIAN
ALRIC L. FRANCIS
KENNETH J. FREY
ROGELIO J. GARCIA
WHITNEY B. GARDNER
LARRY V. GEDDINGS JR.
HISE O. GIBSON
JOSEPH C. GOETZ II
KEVIN R. GOLINGHORST
SCOTT D. GOULD
CHAD D. GOYETTE
MATTHEW R. GRAGG
PHILIP E. GRAHAM
ETHAN L. HALL
JAMES J. HANDURA
WILLIAM C. HANNAN JR.
KEVIN F. HANRAHAN
MICHAEL G. HARRIS
JAMES A. HAYES
REBECCA D. HAZELETT
GLENN A. HENKE
BART G. HENSLER
JOHN J. HERRMAN
ADAM W. HILBURGH
TREVOR W. HILL
ROBERT A. HILLIARD
DERIC J. HOLBROOK
SCOTT L. HOLLAND JR.
EDWARD C. HUDSON III
MARK E. HUHTANEN
BRYAN W. HUNT
STUART M. JAMES
KARL D. JANSEN
JEREMY E. JELLY
BARTON L. JOHNKE
JASON E. KERR
PHILLIP J. KINIERY III
SETH A. KNAZOVICH
SCOTT P. KNIGHT JR.
SIDNEY A. KNOX
MICHAEL J. KOVACEVIC
GLENN E. KOZELKA
PAUL T. KRATTIGER
JOHNATHON M. KUPKA
CHRISTOPHER S. LANDERS
JACOB J. LARKOWICH
STEPHEN H. LEE
FRANCISCO J. LEIJA
MARK S. LENT
PHILIP V. LENZ
VYLIUS M. LESKYS
APISIT LEWIS
JOHN D. LITCHFIELD
BRYAN L. LOGAN
LUIS O. LOMAS
BENJAMIN R. LUPER
TIMOTHY J. MACDONALD
JOSEPH J. MALIZIA JR.
MICHAEL C. MANNER
DANIEL K. MARK
DAMIEN E. MASON
CHARLES L. MATALLANA
LEE C. MATTHEWS
DAVID N. MAYO JR.
RYAN E. MCCORMACK
MATTHEW Y. MCCULLEY
JOHN F. MCDANIEL
JAMES T. MCGAHEY
EDWARD MEYERS
ZACHARY L. MILLER
NATHAN A. MINAMI
ANDREW J. MORGAN
BRYAN A. MORGAN
JUSTIN T. MUFALLI
TIMOTHY R. MUNGIE
STEPHEN F. MURPHY
JON P. MYERS
SCOTT A. MYERS
ALEXIS A. NEAL
ROSS F. NELSON
DON A. NESTOR JR.
JOEL D. NEWSOM
ERIC M. NOE
CHRISTOPHER M. NYLAND
JAMES M. OBRIEN II
RYAN P. OCONNOR
MARK A. OLSEN
RALPH W. OVERLAND
JEFFREY O. PAINE
JAMES G. PANGELINAN
DUANE M. PATIN
TIMOTHY P. PAYMENT
FELIX A. PEREZ
JACOB A. PETERSON
CARL A. POPPE
SCOTT S. PRESTON
RALPH W. RADKA
BRIAN R. RAUEN
JAMES G. RIELY
WILLIAM A. RODGERS
RAFAEL A. RODRIGUEZ
KEVIN C. SAATKAMP
AMADO SANCHEZ IV
JOHN W. SANNES
ANDREW O. SASLAV
TODD A. SCHMIDT
MICHAEL D. SCHOENFELDT
JENNIFER L. SCHULKE
JOHN G. SCHWEMMER JR.
DAVID S. SENTELL
SCOTT A. SHAW
JONATHAN A. SHINE
ANDREW J. SHORT
APRIL D. SKOU
KENNETH D. SLOVER
JASON E. SMITH
MICHAEL T. SQUIRES
CHRISTOPHER M. STALLINGS
JENNESS F. STEELE
PATRICK T. STICH
MARK W. STOUFFER
STEVEN L. TABAT
JASON C. TALIAFERRO
BRANDON S. TEAGUE
FREDERICK J. TOTI
MICHAEL F. TREMBLAY
JASON B. TUSSEY
TRENT D. UPTON
TIMOTHY R. VAIL
JAMES P. VELESKY
JONATHAN M. VELISHKA
GEORGE WALTER
ANDREW J. WATSON
CHRISTOPHER M. WEATHERS
CHRISTOPHER B. WELLS
JOHN T. WHELAHAN JR.
CHRISTINE M. WHITMER
GEOFFREY A. WHITTENBERG
JASON T. WILLIAMS
JEREMY R. WILLINGHAM
THOMAS G. WILSON JR.
MICHAEL L. WISER
DAVID C. WOODRUFF JR.
JOSEPH W. WORTHAM II
RYAN L. WORTHAN
LEO J. WYSZYNSKI
D011853
D001730
D005484
D012357
D004201
D001087
D011368
D013960