Nominees: PN137 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE RESERVE OF THE AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 12203:

To be Colonel

Nominee
PATRICK W. ALBRECHT
CHRISTOPHER B. ANDERSON
ERIK LAURENTZ AUFDERHEIDE
ATHANASIA G. AUSTIN
KELLY L. BAILEY
FREDERICK EDWARD BERLS JR.
BRIAN J. BEVERIDGE
BARRY REED BILLMANN
CHRISTOPHER J. BLANCHETTE
AARON R. BLUM
JOHN G. BOJANAC
TODD ALEXANDER BORZYCH
SCOTT E. BRIESE
CASEY J. BURRIL
ADRIAN R. BYERS
AGUSTIN CARRERO
CURT A. CASTILLO
MARSHALL F. CHALVERUS
CHARLES B. CHAPMAN III
SCOTT R. CLARK
CHRISTOPHER D. CODDINGTON
JAMES E. COLLINS II
STEVEN C. COMBS
DAVID R. COOKSEY
BRUCE A. COOLE
CASEY PATRICK COOLEY
TRACY L. COYNE
BARRY H. CRANE
MICHAEL PATRICK CRUFF
DOUGLAS A. DEMATTHEW
JOHN C. DOBBIN
EVE A. DOUGLAS
JAMES S. DOYLE
DAVID K. EDWARDS
PATRICK J. EGAN JR.
MICHAEL B. ELTZ
MICHAEL RYAN FARMER
JENNIFER A. FITCH
ERIKA A. FOSTER
LOUIS WILFRED FOURNIER JR.
SURYA J. FRICKEL
LARRY B. GEORGE
RANDAL L. GEORGE
MICHAEL D. GIEDT
MARY KATHRYN HADDAD
JOSEPH MATTHEW HAGANS
NEIL MATTHEW HEDE
JAMES NORRIS HENDRICKSON
MARC E. HENRI
ROBERT D. HERSLOW
PAUL J. HESS III
ROSADEL D. HOFFMAN
DEBORAH A. HOLINGER
BETH K. HORINE
KELLY ELIZABETH HOSEY
EDWARD T. HUNN
ROBERT E. JACKSON JR.
ALARIC J. JORGENSEN
DAVID F. KATTLER
SHARIFUL M. KHAN
SHARON K. E. KIBILOSKI
ALEXIS KIMBER
JASON W. KING
KURT ALAN KOCHENDARFER
KEVIN M. KOENIG
MATTHEW A. KOZMA
BARRY J. LAWLOR
CHRISTOPHER T. LAY
DAVID J. LEHRMAN
CHRISTOPHER L. MANNING
JASON S. MARTIN
BRIAN A. MAY
HEATHER M. MCCUE
BRIAN J. MCCULLAGH
NICK R. MCKENZIE
JACOB C. MCMANUS
PAXTON S. MELLINGER
MICHAEL C. MENTAVLOS
SHIRLEY A. MERCIER
JAMES C. MILLER
JAMIE SUE MILLSAPS
KELLI A. MOLTER
WILLIAM C. MONAHAN JR.
DANIEL D. MOORE
MICHAEL WILLIAM MORRISETT
JENNIFER S. MORRISON
LARA B. MORRISON
HOANG T. NGUYEN
KIMBERLY L. NOBLE
KIMBERLY L. NORMAN
JOHN C. ODUM
ROBERT N. OSBORN
JENNIFER L. PAGE
MICHELLE L. PATTERSON
LILLIAN R. PRINCE
DANIEL E. REECE
TIMOTHY C. REYNOLDS
RANDALL L. ROBERTS
LARA P. ROWLANDS
LESLEY GREGG RUSSELL
MARK A. SARAGOSA
ERIC A. SEIBOLD
EPHOD SHANG
NORMAN B. SHAW JR.
AMANDA M. SHEETS
JOHN THOMAS SILANCE II
JENA L. SILVA
ADAM P. SIVULKA
KRISTINE B. SMITH
RAYMOND ARCHER SMITH
CRISTINA M. SOARES
JONATHAN M. SONGER
MICHAEL A. SOVITSKY
JULIE ANNE SPEARS
MARK W. STAFFORD
JAIME LEANNE STIELER
KEITH D. SUDDER
DAVID D. SUNDLOV
KEVIN K. SUTTERFIELD
GAVIN D. TADE
STEPHEN NILES TAYLOR
TERRY L. THIEM
DON L. THIGPEN II
JANETTE L. THODE
TODD L. TOBERGTE
ERIC W. VONTROTHA
TIMOTHY D. VOSS
THOMAS S. WALTER
ELIZABETH T. WARD
PHILIP O. WARLICK II
PETER M. WEILBACH
REBECCA LYNN WELCH
STACY A. WHARTON
KEITH ELLIOTT WHITEHOUSE
NATHAN D. YATES
STEPHEN S. YOON