Nominees: PN1693 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY MEDICAL SERVICE CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 3064:

To be Major

Nominee
AHMAD B. ALEXANDER
MONICA I. ALLEN
JAMIE R. ARRUIZA
ERICA V. ATKISSON
BRIAN V. BAGGETT
VIRGINIA B. BAILEY
ROBERT L. BAKER
BRUCE W. BARNES
MATTHEW L. BARRETT
DAVID M. BARRY
NATHANIEL D. BASTIAN
LEBARON D. BATES
RICHARD H. BENSON
ANDREW J. BODWELL
STEPHEN T. BONNEY
DANIEL M. BOUDREAUX
AMY L. BREGUET
LACHARLES M. BROWN
MEREDITH A. BROWN
JENNA M. BURNESKIS
CLINTON J. BURROUGHS
CARLOS O. BUSTAMANTE
ELISA MARIE K. CALACE
VERN E. CAMPIGOTTO JR.
JOSE A. CAPELLAN
KEYIA N. CARLTON
JOSHUA M. CARMEN
JINO I. CARO
MAXWELL G. CARROLL
WILLIAM A. CEBALLOS
MICHAEL C. CHASE
JAMES E. CHRISTENSEN
ERIKA CHU
JAE H. CHUNG
AMANDA A. CLINE
MATTHEW A. COOLEY
ADAM D. COOPER
MICHAEL L. COOPER
GARION E. DAVENPORT
DANIEL C. DAVIS
SEAN T. DAVIS
DAVID W. DRAPER
ASHLEY H. FAIR
KENT A. FISHER
ALEXANDER F. FLYNN
DEREK K. FOLK
ALHAJI FONAH
JAMES S. FOX
MIGUEL A. FRAGUEIRO
GREG A. FULLER
JORDAN T. GARRETT
LOTISHA E. GARVIN
DANIEL M. GAZZANO
JESSICA L. GIDWANI
JINA A. GILMORE
RAQUEL L. GIUNTA
BRIAN J. GOMES
FABIA M. GOMEZSALAS
KENNETH R. GONZALES
BRADLEY J. GREGORY
HELEN L. HAMPTON
JESSIE G. HART
JOHN HENIGER
FRANCIS J. HEREL III
ROBERT N. HJULER
THOMAS J. HOLMES
HEATHER L. HOLUB
TIMOTHY J. HOPPER
THOMAS J. HORAL
CHIH C. HUANG
ERIKA G. HUERTA
MATTHEW S. JEWETT
ANTHONY L. JOHN II
JEFF A. JOHNSON
WAYNE D. JOHNSON
JOSHUA I. JONES
TREVOR P. JOSEPH
SEUNGHO KANG
NADIA T. KENDALLDIAZ
SHAWN A. KIRBY
MELISSA A. KOTTKE
NICHOLAS C. KUCAN SR.
JENNIFER S. KUNTZ
JOSHUA D. KUPER
MARCUS H. LAI
LAKESHA L. LEE
ERICA J. LINDROTH
DAVID M. MARSHALL
MATTHEW N. MASCITELLI
RANDAL MAURER
MATTHEW P. MCCREERY
SEAN A. MCFARLING
MARK J. MEDLEY II
LAKISHA S. MERCER
TERRY L. MERCIER
JONATHAN D. METCALF
RICHARD H. MILLER
CLINT H. MITCHELL
ZACHARY R. MITCHELL
ANDREA MOUNTNEY
JANESSA R. MOYER
ERIC M. NEUTKENS
LAURA M. NEWELL
TIFFANY T. NGUYEN
TOSHA M. NICHOLS
LINDSEY E. NIELSEN
RONALD E. NIXON JR.
JENNIFER M. NOETZEL
SAMUEL P. OCHINANG
RALPH M. ODOM
AZUWUIKE N. OHUKA
JEB S. ORR
ELBERT T. OSBORNE JR.
EDWARD K. OSEI
GLORIA I. OSORIOGIRAUD
KIRSTEN B. OUIMETTE
JAMES J. PAK
JUSTIN C. PAO
CHOICEY L. PELLERIN
HALI J. PICCIANO
DENISE L. QUINTANA
DREW D. REINBOLDWASSON
ROSALINDA C. REYES
BRANDON C. RITCHEY
YASHEBA M. ROBINSON
GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ
ROBERT E. ROSENBERG
PRESTON D. ROY
SHARLEEN M. RUPP
RENATA M. RUSSO
TOMMY W. SANDMEL
DAWN E. SERVIDIO
ERNEST A. SEVERE
ROBYN M. SHARIER
ERICKA SHELDON
VERONICA C. SIMMONS
JOSHUA T. SINGLETON
LEONARD D. SKIPPER
LOUISA M. SLAYDEN
MATTHEW D. SLYKHUIS
JASON R. SMEDBERG
AMBER L. SMITH
CARL D. SMITH
MARIETTA M. SQUIRE
ISAAC A. STEPHEN
ALLISON S. STERNBERG
MATTHEW B. STOKLEY
MICHAEL E. SUDWEEKS
RAJINDER N. SUMAIR
LAUREN N. TEAL
LUIS A. TEJADA
NICHOLAS K. TONEY
TAMARA K. TRAN
NICHOLAS M. TRICHE
TOAN M. TRINH
CAROLYN D. TYSON
REMINGTON W. VANDERGRIFF
CASSANDRA O. WEBB
RHONDA M. WELLS
TRAVIS E. WHITESIDE
KENNETH S. WILDER
CHARLES R. WILLIAMS
GLENNDALE L. WILLIAMS
JONATHAN W. WILLIAMS
WILLIAM J. WILTBANK
MEAGAN L. WISNIEWSKI
MICHAEL B. WRIGHT
RONALD O. YOUNG JR.
STEVEN D. ZUMBRUN