Nominees: PN1694 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY NURSE CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 3064:

To be Major

Nominee
ASHLEY K. AITON
JACQUELINE K. ALLEN
CYNTHIA A. ANDERSON
DEANNA R. ANDREWS
KEREN E. ANDUJAR
JESSICA M. ARNOLD
LEROY A. BARBOUR
MARIE A. BAUTISTA
LANCE M. BELL
MARKO PAULO M. BENITO
MARQUS O. BERRY
MOLLY M. BLACK
ERICA L. BLOCK
MELISSA A. BOETIG
TANYA L. BOLDEN
SARAH E. BOLIN
DAVID G. BOWEN
MYLINH P. BRUHN
MARCUS R. BURGESS
LINDSAY J. BURGNER
KATRINA D. BURRUS
RUBY L. CANNON
IVONNE E. CARTAGENA
ANTHONY L. CARTHON
MARIACRISTINA CARUSO
JESSICA M. CASSIDY
KIRT D. CLINE
LUANE D. COVINGTON
LUTISHA T. CRAWFORD
SHAYNA L. DEBARROS
JARRETT M. EDWARDS
SUIN C. ELLISON
GLORIA J. ERNEST
JENNIFER ESPARZA
MATTHEW M. FANNING
DANIEL J. FEDDERSON
ALVIN G. FERRER
CLIFF FONTANEZ
GHARIWAYNE A. FORNILLOS
STEPHANIE FOSCANTEBOWLING
PAMELA L. FRANCIS
MAYA A. FRAZIER
MICHELLE L. FREDACH
KIMBERLY A. GENKOV
STACIE M. GIBSON
JOHN M. GILLESPIE
MARSHALL P. GLENISTER
MARIA L. GONZALEZ
TRAVIS J. GRAHAM
MICHELLE L. GRANT
ERIC S. GRAYBILL
JASMIN A. GREGORY
SAMANTHA M. HANSON
STEPHEN C. HARMON
JESSE M. HARTMANN
KRISTINA M. HERRIOTT
ELIZABETH HICKSON
LESLEY A. HUCKABY
ANDREA R. HUDSON
RENATA K. HUNLEY
JEFFERSON U. HUNTER
SUWAIBA IBRAHIM
PAULA JABBOUR
GILBERT C. JARAMILLO
MONIQUE JEANBAPTISTE
MARLIN L. JOLLY
CHANEL D. JONES
MATTHEW A. KALIS
BENJAMIN M. KAUFMAN
WILLIAM KELLY
STEPHANIE K. KESSINGER
JANETTE J. KIM
SUSAN KING
ELAINE B. KIRISH
ALBERT R. KNIGHT
LORI S. KUYT
CHRISTIE M. LANG
RACHEL H. LAROSE
MARIA A. LIGHTFOOT
MEGAN E. LUCCIOLA
BECKY LUX
AIMEE A. MACK
SCOTT A. MADDOX
TODD B. MALONE
MARIMON I. MASKELL
PATRICIA MAUVAIS
TIERRA L. MCDEARMON
CODY J. MCDONALD
MARCUS L. MCGEE
TAMELA J. MCGRAWSCHENCK
PAUL D. MCLEMORE
JOSE E. MENDOZA
JOSEPH A. MICHNA
JASON MILLER
JENNIFER A. MILLER
BRENDA F. MITCHELL
SUNNIE R. MURRAY
LAURA M. OGLE
JOEL J. OSTERHOUT
WINCESS PAPIUS
ALEX J. PASSMORE
ELZONA M. PATTERSON
NAJUMA A. PEMBERTON
DONALD W. PITCOCK
JEFFREY C. RANSOM
LUCAS R. REAVIS
ASHLEA RICHMOND
YADIRA RODRIGUEZ
KENNETH J. ROMITO
JASON F. RYNCARZ
SABAS SALGADO
DALE R. SCOTT JR.
LISA M. SHROPSHIRE
JENNIFER L. SIEGERT
JESSIE M. SMITH
MICHAEL D. SMITHERS
RYAN L. STAAB
SERENA K. STAPLES
JUSTIN R. STEPHENS
CYNTHIA L. STYNER
ANGELA SUMMERS
ELIZABETH A. SZAKEL
LISA TAYLOR
SAMUEL G. TEAGUE
PAUL B. TENPENNY
JUSTIN T. TETREAULT
GERALDINE M. WATERS
LAURENCE B. WEBB
BRETT S. WEIR
MYRA D. WHITE
ANNETTE E. WICKETT
ANGELA N. WILHOIT
FELICIA M. WILLIAMS
TERESA A. WILLIAMS
EDWARD L. WITHERS
KEVIN M. WOODSON
TRACY L. ZINN