Nominees: PN174 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Colonel

Nominee
PATRICK M. ALBRITTON
MONA E. ALEXANDER
JEFFREY T. ALLISON
CLARK L. ALLRED
KEVIN D. ALLRED
JUAN A. ALVAREZ
JEREMY S. ANDERSON
NEIL E. ANDERSON
STEVEN C. ANDERSON
TANYA J. ANDERSON
SHAWN E. ANGER
RICHARD L. APPLE
CLAUDE M. ARCHAMBAULT
MICHAEL C. ARNDT
MICHAEL J. ARTELLI
JACK R. ARTHAUD
JON C. AUTREY
JASON B. AVRAM
LISLE H. BABCOCK
JOHN E. BAQUET
MARK E. BARAN
CHRISTOPHER T. BARBER
KATHARINE G. BARBER
CLAYTON B. BARTELS
JOHN V. BARTOLI
ROBERT C. BEARDEN
KEVIN R. BEEKER
TIMOTHY E. BEERS
CASSIUS T. BENTLEY III
WILLIAM A. BERCK
CHRISTOPHER C. BERG
SCOTT D. BERNDT
WILLIAM L. BERNHARD
WILLIAM B. BLAUSER
DEREK S. BLOUGH
THOMAS T. BODNAR
ELIZABETH C. BOEHM
JOHN M. BOEHM
KENNETH R. BOILLOT
SEAN P. BOLES
ERNEST L. BONNER
RONALD K. BOOKER
RALPH E. BORDNER III
CHRIS E. BORING
RICHARD L. BOURQUIN
MATTHEW J. BRADLEY
WARREN B. BRAINARD
MAXIMILIAN K. BREMER
ROBERT T. BRIDGES
JOEL L. BRISKE
SCOTT D. BRODEUR
CARLOS J. BROWN
RICHARD K. BROWN JR.
DONALD R. BRUNK
CHRISTOPHER M. BUDDE
LANCE C. BURNETT
KELLY D. BURT
WALTER A. BUSTELO
MATTHEW J. BUTLER
EDWARD P. BYRNE
MICHAEL R. CABRAL
CHARLES B. CAIN
MAURIZIO D. CALABRESE
JASON A. CAMILLETTI
JOHN T. CARANTA III
STEPHEN V. CAROCCI
ALLAN A. CARREIRO
IVORY D. CARTER
JASON S. CHANDLER
RAJA J. CHARI
KEITH N. CHAURET
JENNY M. CHRISTIAN
WILLIAM V. CHUDKO
CHRISTOPHER STEPHEN CHURCH
WILLIAM R. CHURCH
AARON W. CLARK
CHRISTOPHER R. CLARK
WILL CLARK
DANIEL C. CLAYTON
DOMINIC P. CLEMENTZ
SARAH U. CLEVELAND
TRAVIS J. CLOVIS
ERIN C. CLUFF
THOMAS F. COAKLEY
MARK D. COGGINS
CAROLYN C. COLEMAN
MICHAEL J. COLVARD
THEODORE E. CONKLIN JR.
RYAN C. CONNER
DANIEL E. COOK
HEATHER A. COOK
JASIN R. COOLEY
PHILIP J. COOPER
SEAN J. COSDEN
KAREN M. COSGROVE
SHAWN C. COVAULT
WILLIAM J. CREEDEN
JOHN B. CREEL
RYAN L. CROCKETTE
CHRISTOPHER L. CRUISE
WILLIAM M. CURLIN
MACK W. CURRY II
MICHAEL D. CURRY
MARTIN T. DAACK JR.
KENNETH J. DANIELS
TIMOTHY S. DANIELSON
RUSSELL O. DAVIS
BRANDON W. J. DEACON
SARA B. DEAVER
JOEL R. DEBOER
EDUARDO DEFENDINI
JASON R. DELAMATER
BRIAN A. DENARO
DOUGLAS J. DISTASO
MARK C. DMYTRYSZYN
THANG T. DOAN
DANIEL A. DOBBELS
MICHAEL R. DONAGHY
JAMES L. DONELSON JR.
MATTHEW A. DOUGLAS
JONATHAN G. DOWNING
BRADLEY C. DOWNS
JEFFREY J. DOWNS
LINDSAY C. DROZ
MASON R. DULA
RONALD E. DUNLAP III
TODD R. DYER
HARRY R. DYSON
BRYAN T. EBERHARDT
MICHAEL T. EBNER
JASON A. ECKBERG
MICHAEL C. EDWARDS
TRAVIS L. EDWARDS
GARY J. EILERS
CHAD R. ELLSWORTH
THOMAS P. ESSER
ALDWIN V. ESTRELLADO
NICHOLAS B. EVANS
ERIC S. FAJARDO
MICHAEL J. FELLONA
KEVIN A. FERCHAK
DAVID L. FERRIS
JASON R. FICK
BRIAN A. FILLER
STEVEN A. FINO
DAVID B. FISHER
GREGORY G. FRANA
JESSE J. FRIEDEL
LEAH R. FRY
WILLIAM J. FRY
CHAD A. GALLAGHER
DOUGLAS S. GARAVANTA
BRIAN W. GARINO
TOMMY M. GATES III
ALLEN A. GEIST
JAY S. GIBSON
TY S. GILBERT
CRAIG M. GILES
TED D. GLASCO
MICHAEL L. GOERINGER
JOSEPH R. GOLEMBIEWSKI
ANTONIO J. GONZALEZ
DAVID J. GORDON
LOREN R. GRAHAM
SETH W. GRAHAM
GEORGE R. GRANHOLM
MARION GRANT
MARC E. GREENE
JUSTIN T. GRIEVE
TERRENCE R. GRIMM
JEFFREY A. GUIMARIN
RYAN J. GULDEN
JAMES B. HALL
CHRISTOPHER B. HAMMOND
GRANT M. HARGROVE
PAUL K. HARMER
MATTHEW T. HARNLY
BRETT W. HARRY
SCOTT A. HARTMAN
LESLIE F. HAUCK III
JEFFERSON G. HAWKINS
JOHN W. HAWKINS JR.
DOUGLAS P. HAYES
DARIN D. HEESCH
KURT C. HELPHINSTINE
TIAA E. HENDERSON
DAVID A. HENSHAW
KENNETH B. HERNDON
CHAD L. HEYEN
TAMMY S. HINSKTON
JENNIFER P. HLAVATY
DARIN L. HOENLE
JEFFREY A. HOGAN
JAMES M. HOLDER
JEFFRY A. HOLLMAN
RONALD A. HOPKINS
ROBERT A. HORTON
ERIC D. HRESKO
MERNA H. H. HSU
MICHAEL G. HUNSBERGER
DON R. HUNT
TRACY N. HUNTER
MATTHEW S. HUSEMANN
JARED J. HUTCHINSON
TIMOTHY L. HYER
ANN M. IGL
CHADWICK D. IGL
RYAN J. INMAN
NATHAN L. IVEN
ABRAHAM L. JACKSON
WILLIAM B. JACKSON
GENE A. JACOBUS
JEFFREY C. JARRY
ANDREW M. JETT
MARK D. JOHNSON
CAREY J. JONES
MATTHEW E. JONES
BENJAMIN R. JONSSON
ERIC L. JURGENSEN
DON C. KEEN
ROBERT H. KELLY
SEAN C. G. KERN
CHRISTOPHER J. KING
JONATHAN D. KING
LUTHER L. KING
PAUL H. KIRK
CARYN L. KIRKPATRICK
ANTHONY A. KLEIGER
TRICIA H. KOBBERDAHL
KYLE F. KOLSTI
VINCENT M. KREPPS
JENNIFER M. KROLIKOWSKI
MAFWA M. KUVIBIDILA
JEFFREY D. KWOK
STEPHEN R. LACH
GYORGY LACZKO
CHRISTOPHER M. LANIER
MIKKO R. LAVALLEY
PHILLIP A. LEGG
TRAVIS K. LEIGHTON
JONATHAN B. LESLIE
STEVEN C. LINDMARK
RYAN A. LINK
GRAHAM K. LITTLE
SCOTT W. LOGAN
GEOFFREY E. LOHMILLER
PATRICK V. LONG
JASON J. LOSCHINSKEY
KRISTI LOWENTHAL
DEVEN J. LOWMAN
JOHN R. LUDINGTON III
CRISTINA FEKKES LUSSIER
WILLIAM J. LYNCH
ROBERT P. LYONS III
ERIC G. MACK
BETH LEAH MAKROS
KEVIN R. MANTOVANI
EDWARD E. MARSHALL
RAY P. MATHERNE
STEPHEN B. MATTHEWS
CHRISTOPHER J. MAY
MATTHEW L. MAY
SCOTT H. MAYTAN
CHRISTOPHER J. MCCARTHY
DAVID L. MCCLEESE
TIMOTHY S. MCDONALD
JAMES C. MCFARLAND
THOMAS C. MCINTYRE
WILBURN B. MCLAMB
NATHAN A. MEAD
DAVID C. MEISSEN
RICHARD S. MENDEZ
CHRISTOPHER E. MENUEY
JASON M. MERCER
KATHY L. MERRITT
JOSEPH C. MILLER
PATRICK M. MILLER
SCOTT A. MINTON
BRIAN R. MONTGOMERY
ARGIE S. MOORE
SHAWN D. MORGENSTERN
SCOTT A. MORRISON
DAVID R. MORROW
RYAN D. MUELLER
ANTHONY J. MULLINAX
JOSEPH A. MUSACCHIA
KEVIN R. NALETTE
MONROE NEAL JR.
ROBERT S. NEIPER
ERIC B. NELSON
CHRISTOPHER J. NEMETH
JENNIFER L. NEVIUS
JULIE S. NEWLIN
MATTHEW J. NICHOLSON
DANIEL S. NIELSEN JR.
TERI R. NOFFSINGER
PETER M. NORTON
TRAVIS L. NORTON
DAVID B. NOVY
LESTER N. OBERG III
PATRICK J. OBRUBA
PETER F. OLSEN
SCOTT A. OMALLEY
ARVID E. OPRY
ENRIQUE A. OTI
KRISTIN L. PANZENHAGEN
CHARLES N. PARADA
KEVIN L. PARKER
WILLIAM M. PARKER
JARED B. PATRICK
DAVID D. PEREZ
BRIAN K. PHILLIPPY
EDWARD P. PHILLIPS
JAMES J. POND
JAMES W. PRICE
STEPHEN C. PRICE
ELBERT R. PRINGLE II
CRAIG A. PUNCHES
JASON M. QUIGLEY
MARCIA L. QUIGLEY
PAUL R. QUIGLEY
GARY B. RAFNSON
JUNAID M. RAHMAN
KIRK L. REAGAN
MATTHEW R. REILMAN
DAVID A. RICKARDS
BRIAN L. RICO
GLENN A. RINEHEART
SCOTT M. RITZEL
BENJAMIN S. ROBINS
JON T. ROBINSON
DANIEL A. ROESCH
WILLIAM S. ROGERS
MARLYCE K. ROTH
ABIGAIL L. W. RUSCETTA
JASON R. RUSCO
BRIAN DARNELL SALLEY
ASSAD SAMAD
GINO SARCOMO
TYLER R. SCHAFF
DONALD W. SCHMIDT
ERIC C. SCHMIDT
MARK A. SCHMIDT
ANNA MARIE SCHNEIDER
SIEGFRIED SCHOEPF
TIMOTHY M. SCHWAMB
JASON C. SCOTT
GEORGE A. SEFZIK
DAVID L. SEITZ
JASON T. SELF
JOHN J. SHEETS
NORMAN F. SHELTON II
ROBERT A. SHELTON
MARK A. SHOEMAKER
BRYCE A. SILVER
MICHAEL A. SINKS
DALE B. SKINNER
DANNY A. SLIFER
CHRIS H. SNYDER
GREGORY D. SODERSTROM
MARK J. SORAPURU
JONATHAN J. SORBET
BRETT D. SOWELL
MACKJAN H. SPENCER
CORBAN D. SPRAKER
JOSHUA L. STAHL
MICHAEL S. STARR
THOMAS R. STEMARIE
JULIAN D. STEPHENS
KATRINA C. STEPHENS
KELLEY C. STEVENS
JASON B. STINCHCOMB
CHRISTOPHER M. STOPPEL
JOYCE R. STORM
DEREK S. STUART
BRIAN M. STUMPE
DIANE C. SULLIVAN
WILLIAM P. SURREY
BRIAN M. SWYT
RASHONE J. TATE
RALPH E. TAYLOR JR.
JASON B. TERRY
SCOTT J. THOMPSON
KASANDRA T. TRAWEEK
JOHN H. TRAXLER
DEVIN S. TRAYNOR
HENRY H. TRIPLETT III
CONSTANTINE TSOUKATOS
JAMES A. TURNER
JOBIE S. TURNER
JOSEPH C. TURNHAM
DONALD G. VANDENBUSSCHE
CHRISTOPHER L. VANHOOF
ENRICO W. VENDITTI JR.
SHANE S. VESELY
JEREMY S. VICKERS
JAMES T. VINSON
BRIAN D. VLAUN
GEORGE N. VOGEL
SCOTT W. WALKER
JAMES W. WALL
LAUREL V. WALSH
MICHAEL O. WALTERS
JAMES T. WANDMACHER
MICHAEL S. WARNER
TIFFANY J. WARNKE
DALIAN WASHINGTON
DAVID S. WESTOVER JR.
GREG D. WHITAKER
TARA E. WHITE
SCOTT M. WIEDERHOLT
DAMIAN O. WILBORNE
TIMOTHY W. WILCOX
BRANDON L. WILKERSON
CHRISTINA L. WILLARD
ADRIENNE L. WILLIAMS
DARIN C. WILLIAMS
PATRICK C. WILLIAMS
TREVOR L. WILLIAMS
RUSSELL S. WILLIFORD
DANIELLE L. WILLIS
DAVID J. WINEBRENER
MARK R. WISHER
JASON K. WOOD
JOSHUA T. WOOD
TODD A. WYDRA
GERALD T. YAP
BART P. YATES
MATTHEW W. YOCUM
SHAYNE R. YORTON
BRIAN G. YOUNG
CONSTANCE H. YOUNG
JAMES G. YOUNG
JEREMY P. ZADEL
JONATHAN E. ZALL
JAMES M. ZICK
DEBORAH L. P. ZUNIGA
RAY A. ZUNIGA