Nominees: PN2156 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
ANTHONY J. ACETO
ALISHA L. ACOSTA
NIKKITA P. ADAMS
SABRINA AHSAN
INIOBONG U. AKAI
MARK O. ANDERSON
TEENA M. AUGUST
ALICE A. BAGBY
ROBERT M. BALDWIN JR.
JOSHUA D. BARANOWSKI
MEGAN M. BARRETT
ROXANNE ROSE BECKMAN
LAUREN R. BELUS
NATALIE N. BELVIN
HIRAL PRATIK BHATT
MICHELLE M. BINDER
JILL M. BLACKMAN
NANCY M. BRANCH
JOHN J. BRENNAN
JENNIFER E. BROWN
KEONA M. BYRD
ANGIE F. CACACHO
CARL M. CALIMLIM JR.
MARLA M. CANTRELL
MARGARET K. CARBONE
GREGG T. CHANDLER
MARYANN OLIVEIRA CHAVEZ
JIMELYN M. CHRISTENSON
CHRISTOPHER R. CONOVER
JENNIFER D. S. COOK
DANIELLE C. COOPER
MONICA R. CORDOVA
MICHAEL L. COX
ANNA M. CRANE
JILLEAN R. CURIEL
SHANA A. DAWSON
ANGIE D. DENDY
SHAUN M. DENTON
MICHAEL DIAZ
JUANITA L. DUKES
KARIN N. ECHLIN
MARVIN L. EDMOND JR.
JOANNA C. EDMUNDSON
YASHIKA D. EDWARDS
CHAD J. ENEIX
JESSIE J. ESPEJO
CARLOS D. FABRE
JENNIFER K. B. FEDERICO
EDWIN FERNANDEZ
JONATHAN JAY FERRER FLORES
DARRYL W. FLOYD
CHRISTINE L. FONTINEL
CASSIE M. FOSS
VIRGINIA L. FRAZIER
MOLLY D. FREY
KIM A. FRIESEN
SHARINA S. GALINDO
DEBRA C. GOMES
CRYSTAL A. GOMEZ
JAMIE DANIELLE GUERTIN
EDWARD SUK HA
EDGAR HALFORD
MARCIE K. HART
AARON M. HESS
SHANNON N. HEWITT
HOLLY ANN HOLKO
PATRICIA M. HUDSON
SCOTT A. HUDSON
MICHAEL R. HUTTON
YOUSELINE JEAN LOUIS
MENDI L. JENKINS
KATIE K. JEON
MEGAN A. JOHN
MICHAEL W. JOHNSON
SUSAN W. JOHNSON
TIALICKA B. JOHNSON
SAVANNAH A. JUMPP
ALEKSANDR KATS
MARY E. KELLY
TEWOLDEBIRHAN B. KERESEMO
BRITTANY R. KINSLER
DAVID C. KORNACK
JAIMIE M. LAIB
SCOTT A. LAWRENCE
BRANDI L. LEAHY
TAVIA S. LEONARD
NATASHA DAWN G. LEWIS
TAMISHA L. LEWIS
KATHLEEN M. LLOYD
ROBERT LOPEZ
CRYSTAL M. LOVE
JEANETTE M. MARRERO RUSSON
KRYSTAL A. MCGANN
MARIA ANN MCKIE
LEONARD R. MCNEELY
JASON W. MELVIN
RHONA L. MERRERA
TRACY Y. MINKE
DAWN L. MITCHELL TYLER
EBONY N. MULERO
ROBIN M. MURRAY
SHELLEY R. MURRAY
NATOSHA L. NESBY
CHRISTOPHER A. NOVACK
STACEY E. ODONNELL
APRIL Y. OLIVER
JENNIFER N. ONEAL
KELLY J. ORIGEL
SHANNON D. PACE
STARSHA L. PARDEE
JESSE R. PAYNE
CORAL M. PETTIT
KATRINA E. PORTILLO
BRETT H. PRICE
RENEE L. PUSHLAR
DANIEL S. QUEEN
LAUREN J. QUIRAO
LAURA J. RANSOM
AUBREY E. REID
SHAUNA A. RICCI
CYNTHIA ROBINSON
KATHY S. ROBINSON
ANGEL G. RODRIGUEZ
ASHLEE L. ROGIS
MISTY J. ROOMSBURG
RANDY A. SANFORD
GALA G. SAPP
EILEEN R. SCHUETZ
NICOLE R. SETTLEMIRES
MEGAN E. SHAMP
NATHANIEL P. SHUBERT
MELISSA C. SIMPSON
MADINAH D. SLAISE
KATHERINE E. SLUGOCKI
MICAH C. SMITH
VERONICA SPENCER
DANIEL L. STARLING
RACHEL J. STEVENSON
KRISTINA R. STEWART
KEREN L. STIMELING
JOY E. STRINGFIELD
JEREMY S. SWANSON
KELLY W. TABOR
JULIANNE M. TALBOTT
AMANDA L. THOMPSON
LAKEATTA E. TONGE
EDUARDO F. TORRES
PETE N. TRAYLOR
SARA K. TRUITT
SADI TUFF
CHRISTY ANNE R. VELASQUEZ
STEVEN VIETTI
COLETTA J. WALKEMEYER
YUSHARN WANG
FRANKLIN E. WEHRKAMP
ROGER L. WEST JR.
ASHLIE M. WEYHRAUCH
COURTNI M. WILLIAMS
DIANA S. WOLCZEK EVANS
ERIC F. WOMACK
SARAH K. WOODY
QAASHUNTAE C. WRIGHT
STEPHEN M. WRIGHT
JULIE A. YANAGIHARA
MICHAEL HYUNSUK YIM
NEELIE MICHELLE YLAGAN
REGIS C. ZOZO