Nominees: PN2160 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY MEDICAL CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 3064:

To be Lieutenant Colonel

Nominee
DOUGLAS R. ADAMS
MARY T. A. ADAMS
CRAIG R. AINSWORTH
SAMUEL F. ALMQUIST
JONG AN
JAMIE N. ANDREWS
TODD M. ANTON
BRADLEY C. BANDERA
AMY M. BECKER
LORI L. BEDNASH
JOHN S. BERRY IV
LUKE R. BLOOMQUIST
SARAH BOLDT
DONNELL K. BOWEN
SHAUN R. BROWN
KRISTINA R. BURKE
ROBERT J. BUSH
NICOLAS R. CAHANDING
CHRISTOPHER J. CALCAGNO
ROD W. CALLICOTT
WILLIAM G. CALLIS
TATJANA P. CALVANO
MACARIO CAMACHO JR.
JOHN D. A. CAMPAGNA
PATRICK M. CAREY
DEREK M. CARLSON
MARLIN CAUSEY
MICHAEL K. CHEEZUM
YINTING CHEN
FONGKUEI F. CHENG
GEOFFREY C. CHIN
KATHERINE E. COCKER
MONICA L. COLOMBO
CRYSTALE J. CRUZ
JASON I. DAILEY
VERONICA C. DAMASCO
RAJESH K. DANIELS
MICHAEL S. DEGON
RICHARD R. DELANEY
JOHN T. DISTELHORST
BENJAMIN P. DONHAM
SARAH M. ESTRADA
PETER D. EVERSON
JAMES D. FERGUSON
DAVID M. FERRARO
JASON A. FOERTER
TOMAS FORAL
SHANNON C. FORD
CHRISTOPHER J. FORSTER
JUSTIN T. FOWLER
ANTHONY D. FREILER
NATHAN K. FRIEDLINE
BRANDON D. FRYE
BONNIE J. GENEMAN
NICOLE M. GIAMANCO
PATRICK J. GOLDEN
HECTOR M. GONZALEZGARCIA
BRENDAN C. GRAHAM
LINDSEY J. GRAHAM
ERIC S. GRENIER
DANIEL C. HAGEN
CHELSEA D. HAMILTON
LISA M. HARRIS
RYAN J. HEITMANN
JENNIFER H. HEPPS
JOHN E. HOUK
JEANNIE HUH
CHAD D. HULSOPPLE
JOHN D. HUNSAKER
BENJAMIN L. JONES
ANTON Y. JORGENSEN
PATRICIA KAPUNAN
JENNIFER N. KENNEDY
ERIN A. KEYSER
KELLY G. KILCOYNE
KATE E. H. KINNAIRD
TODD C. KNUDSON
NICHOLAS D. KORTAN
RYAN M. KWOK
SALVATORE V. LABRUZZO
BRYAN D. LALIBERTE
KARL A. LAUTENSCHLAGER
GEORGE L. LEE III
RICHARD N. LESPERANCE
CHRISTA M. LEWIS
KIMBERLY M. LOCHNER
CHARLES D. MAGEE
PEDRO A. MANIBUSAN
JORGE I. MARTINEZOSORIO
SHAUN A. MARTINHO
KIRK D. MCBRIDE
BRENDAN J. MCCRISKIN
DEVIN P. MCFADDEN
OWEN MCGRANE
HARKIRTIN K. MCIVER
LUKE E. MEASE
MARIDELLE B. MILLENDEZ
SETH L. MILLER
CHRISTOPHER A. MITCHELL
ILA C. M. MOFFITT
MICHAEL B. MOORE
DANIEL B. MORILLA
ANDREW D. MOSIER
DEANNA M. MUSFELDT
KATHRYN E. MYHRE
ANNA L. NAIG
DOMENICK P. NARDI
JOSEPH R. NARVAEZ
JUSTIN D. NEEDHAM
THOMAS G. NESSLER III
CHARLES T. NGUYEN
PHUOC T. NGUYEN
CLAUDIA E. NICHOLAS
NICHOLAS R. ONDRASIK
ANGELLETTA N. PAYNE
TERESA D. PEARCE
DAVID J. PETERSON
BENJAMIN F. PLATT
SARAH J. RABIE
MEGHAN F. RALEIGH
ANTHONY J. RECUPERO
JEFFREY L. REHA
JEREMY N. RICH
BRITTANY L. RITCHIE
JOHN D. RITCHIE
IAN M. RIVERA
SAMANTHA B. RODGERS
CHRISTINA B. RUMAYOR
FARHAD SAFI
CATHERINE M. SAMPERT
JOHN P. SANDERS
STEVEN A. SATTERLY
CHRISTIAN C. SCHRADER
MELISSA B. SCORZA
RENEE M. SERRA
SHAHROOZ SHAYEGAN
GREGORY R. SKERRETT
DAWN M. SLOAN
DANIEL J. SONG
ALYSSA A. SOUMOFF
DAVID M. STANLEY
KAREN S. STRENGE
JONATHAN M. STROBEL
JOHN SYMONS
BENJAMIN D. TABAK
TIMOTHY J. TAUSCH
KYLE J. TOBLER
DANIEL D. TRAN
ALI A. TURABI
JOHN VENEZIA
RYAN M. WALK
BIN WANG
MARISSA L. WEBER
DANIEL WEINSTEIN
MARK WELCH
BENJAMIN J. WESTBROOK
JOSEPH M. WHITE
SCOTT WHITWORTH
DEVIN WILES
ALICIA M. WILLIAMS
ERIC D. WIRTZ
MARIUSZ WOJNARSKI
CHRISTINE L. WOLFE
AMANDA L. ZEINE
LAURI M. ZIKE