Nominees: PN2411 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY MEDICAL CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 3064:

To be Major

Nominee
CHAD C. ADAMS
WILLIAM A. ADAMS
MONSUR ALI
TYLER A. ANDEREGG
JOHN D. ANDERSEN
CALEB W. ANDERSON
CRAIG P. ANDERSON
DAVID L. ANDERSON
DORIAN M. ANDERSON
SARAH K. ANISOWICZ
TAKOR B. ARREYMBI
LAURA S. A. BALL
ANTHONY P. BASEL
CLAUDIA BECERRILCLAS
STEPHANIE A. BERDY
DANIEL W. BESS
ZACHARY J. BEVIS
BRANDON J. A. BIVENS
CHARLES R. BLACKWELL
NOEL S. BLANCO
GILDA M. BOBELE
ANDREW A. BOMBARDIER
SHAWN E. BOOMSMA
DAVID R. BOWMAN
CRYSTAL M. BREIGHNER
BRITTANY J. BROOKS
COLIN D. BROWN
DEREK J. BROWN
ROBERT D. BRUCE III
MATTHEW A. BUBNIS
TIFFANY A. BUJAK
JASON N. BUTLER
KATHERINE A. CARLISLE
REBECCA J. CARO
KATHERINE H. CARROLL
PRISCILLA K. CHA
ANDREW P. CHAMBERLIN
ANTHONY CHARMFOROUSH
CHRISTOPHER S. CHAVARRIA
CHRISTOPHER S. CHEN
ANDY CHERN
CASEY M. CHERN
SEAN P. CHISLETT
RENFORD CINDASS JR.
CAROLINE C. CLARK
TIMOTHY A. CLEM
EDGIE M. A. CO
ANDREW D. COGGIN
DAISY E. CONDUAH
STUART F. CONNER
SALLY A. COREY
BRIAN M. CORLISS
JENNIFER M. CORNWELL
STEPHANIE A. COUCH
DAVID W. L. COWART
ERIK T. CRIMAN
TIMOTHY J. H. CURLETT
STEPHEN E. CURTIS
AARON C. DAHLIN
SCOTT S. DALANE
CHRISTOPHER M. DANIELS
NATHAN L. DAVIDSON
DUSTIN K. DAVIS
PANFILO C. DELACRUZ
EMMANUEL DIAZPEREZ
CODY F. DICKSON
WILLIAM F. DIRKES
MEGAN L. DONAHUE
ASHLEYRAE DONALD
GUY S. DOOLEY IV
DIANA L. DOUGHERTY
JORGE DROZBERMUDEZ
TIMOTHY J. DUCEY
CHASE A. DUKES
STEPHEN N. DUNAY
RICHARD M. DURBIN
BRANDON T. ECCLES
TREVOR B. ECHELMEIER
ELIZABETH A. EGITTO
JOHN W. EVANS III
EVAN C. EWERS
RACHEL C. FALKNER
JOHN P. FANNING
ASHLEIGH S. FELPEL
JOSHUA L. FENDERSON
BRANDON M. FETTEROLF
CYRIL O. FIDER
TUESDAY F. FISHER
SCOTT A. FLEMING
JOHN L. FLETCHER
DAVID M. FLICK
BRUCE A. FRASER
PAUL T. FREEMAN
MATTHEW J. FULTS
ROBERT M. GAETA
JACK C. GALAGAN
WILLIAM B. GAMBLE II
SHAWN M. GEE
ELIZABETH J. GELNER
THOMAS S. GERALD VII
ASHLEY J. GILBERT
CHAD S. GORBATKIN
LEANNA L. GORDON
AMANDA M. GOSS
SARAH E. GOSS
JASON A. GREGORY
MATTHEW J. GREVE
JORDAN L. GUICE
JENNIFER A. GUYANT
RYAN D. HALEY
JAMES D. HAMM
NICHOLAS M. HANNA
NATHAN P. HANNEMANN
BRETT M. HANSEN
DAVID B. HANSEN
CORINNE A. HARVEY
MAXINE A. HARVEY
JAMES C. HAUG
JOSHUA M. HAUSER
DEVON N. HAWKINS
MICHAEL P. HAWKINSON
LAURA E. HEHN
DAVID C. HENLEY
DANIEL J. HILES
PHILLIP B. HITCHCOCK
CLINTON R. HOLADAY
ARTHUR W. HOLTZCLAW
NICHOLAS P. HOPSON
GAELEN R. HORNE
JOSEPH W. HOWELLS
COLLIN G. HU
JERRY S. HU
IAN L. HUDSON
MIN J. HWANG
JOEL A. HYDUKE
AMANDA M. JACKSON
ANDREW T. JACKSON
KAYLA M. JAEGER
LEE S. JAMISON
KARMON M. JANSSEN
KEYONNA M. JENKINS
CHRISTIAN G. JENSEN
ASHLEY R. JONES
RACHEL M. JONES
RYAN M. JONES
TANEISHIA S. JONES
KEVIN M. JORDAN
NATHAN A. JORDAN
MATTHEW H. KATZ
ANDREW S. KAUFMAN
JEFFREY T. KAY
JOSEPH A. KELLY
MATTHEW C. KELLY
MOLLY E. KELLY
SEAN P. KELLY
LAURA M. KENNEDY
MAURICE I. KHAYAT
JOHN L. KILEY
NOAH S. KIM
TESSA J. KLINKHARDT
RILEY M. R. KONARA
ERIKA R. KORINKE
BENJAMIN M. KRAININ
BENJAMIN M. KRISTOBAK
NICHOLAS A. KUSNEZOV
KATHRYN J. LAGO
MICHAEL S. LALLEMAND
JORDAN D. LANE
JASON T. LANNING
AMANDA J. LASKA
ILYA V. LATYSHENKO
JOSHUA E. LEFLER
ELISE A. LEISINGER
JESSICA A. LENTSCHER
TIANYI LI
MARK S. LINCOLN
JOAQUIN A. R. LLADO
AMANDA L. LONG
DANIELLE J. LOSPINOSO
CARA A. LUCAS
SEAN M. LUTMER
DEREK D. MAI
CRYSTAL B. MAIURI
JASON D. MALLOW
KYLA M. MARTIN
ROGELIO MARTINEZ II
MARIAMA A. MASSAQUOI
CORY M. MATHIAS
PATRICK J. MATTHEWS
BRIAN C. MCCARTHY
JOHN M. MCCLELLAN
IAN C. MCINNIS
MICHAEL J. MCMAHON
ROBERT C. MCMURRAY
SARAH S. MCNAIR
HECTOR A. MEDINA
JAMES D. MEGA
STEPHEN M. MELNYK
VLADIMIR MEZHIRITSKY
RYAN J. MICHEL
LISA MITCHELL
DONALD M. MOE
CLINT J. MOORE
MALIA J. MOORE
BENJAMIN R. MORANG
ZORANA MRSIC
IAN A. MULLIKIN
JESSICA H. MULLINS
LUKE R. C. MURPHY
ANTHONY T. MUSTOVICH
JENNIFER MYAENG
DANIELLE E. NEAL
NICOLE K. NELSON
KATIE NEUMAYER
RYAN K. NEWBERRY
MAURICEBACH P. NGUYEN
JONATHAN M. NOVOTNEY
DAVID Y. M. ONG
KYLE T. PACKER
WYATT R. PALMER
JACOB H. PALUBICKI
ANDREW W. PARLIN
ARLENE D. PARSONS
ADAM R. PATTYN
HOLLY K. PAYNE
JONATHAN H. PAYNE
MARK M. PENCE
KATHERINE D. PERCY
LOGAN C. PETERSON
HO P. N. PHAM
RICHARD R. PIERCE
WILLIAM B. PITTS
ANTON N. QUIST
LAUREN A. RABY
ERIC T. RASCHKE
HOLLY M. RATAICZAK
DANIEL H. REED
JESSICA L. REEVES
NICHOLAS J. RENSING
ROBERT J. REYES
AMY D. RICE
CARLY R. N. RICHARDS
SEAN W. RICHARDSON
DAVID L. ROBINSON
MARK S. ROBINSON
MATTHEW J. ROBLES
NINA RODRIGUEZ
KRISTEN A. ROMANELLI
ROBERT C. ROOT
JOSEPH J. SALAMA
ERICH R. SCHOENMAN
JOSEPH T. SCHOLZ
JAMIE A. SEIDL
DAVID P. SHAHA
KENNETH A. SHAW
LISA SHAW
AKIRA A. SHISHIDO
CAITLIN M. SLEDGE
JENNIFER M. SLOWIK
ANDREW T. SLYE
CHARLTON A. SMITH
JOSHUA P. SMITH
KYLE R. SMITH
MEGHAN E. SMITH
LISA M. SNOW
SUNGJIN A. SONG
ANDREW J. SOOHOO
BRIAN K. SPARKMAN
LOREN C. STANDLEE
MATTHEW J. STEIN
DEVON L. STEVENS
WILLIAM A. STEVENS
MICHAEL D. STOCKIN
KATHERINE A. STOLPER
BENJAMIN F. STORK
ELIZABETH A. SUNIEGA
JEFFREY C. TEIXEIRA
BENJAMIN S. TELSEY
ISAAC R. THIMMESCH
REI D. THOMAS
MATTHEW R. TIMLIN
ALLISON M. TOMICH
ERIN L. TOMPKINS
CRAIG A. TORK
BAIR E. TSYTSIK
BONNIE B. TULK
MELISSA M. VANDELLEN
CECILY K. VANDERSPURT
NANCY M. VAUGHNS
JULIAN T. VEGA
AURORA G. VINCENT
ANTON VLASOV
GREGORY R. WALLACE
JUSTIN T. WARD
JESSICA A. WARNEKE
NATHANIEL R. WATTS
CLEMENCE C. WHITE
SUZANNE M. WICAL
TODD A. WICAL
BRAD M. WILLENBRING
SARAI WILSON
SUZANNE M. WOLF
JARED A. WOLFE
SHANNON M. WOOD
JEFFREY T. WOODS
WILLIAM C. WYATT
BESS Y. YEH
THOMAS J. YI
BRIAN J. YOUNG
NICHOLAS J. ZARKADIS
ERIKA K. ZAVYALOV