Nominees: PN2456 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Lieutenant Commander

Nominee
WILLIAM A. AGBO
BILLY L. AGUIRRE
ANTHONY C. ALLEN
APRIL R. ALLEN
ERIC E. ANDERSON
JESSICA T. ATTERBURY
TEMITOPE O. AYENI
DANIEL A. BABSKIE
LETICIA D. J. BANKER
ELLIS L. BANKS II
JAMES N. BARLOW
WILLIAM F. BECKER
MAYA N. BELL
PHILLIP M. BELL
STEVE J. BELL
MANUEL H. BELTRAN
MARIO A. BENCIVENGA
AMANDA E. BERG
DAVID B. BERLIN
RICHARD J. BLY
AMANDA F. BOUDREAUX
SARAH J. H. BROWER
LISA A. BROWN
ARIEL R. CAMPBELL
DAVID J. CAVALLARIO
DEREK J. CHAMBERLAIN
FRANCISCO R. CHAVEZ
MICHAEL J. COLLINS
CHRISTOPHER L. CONBOY
JOSHUA D. CORBRIDGE
NOEL M. COTE
JENNIFER L. CRAIG
CYNTHIA B. CRAWFORD
TERENCE J. CUSACK IV
BRIAN S. DAVIDSON
MONICA I. DECLETWHITING
JOHN C. DELANO
BRIAN C. DESIDERIO
ARI S. DOUCETTE
JOSEPH EDOUARD
LINDA M. ELLIOTT
ERIK L. ENGLISH
RICHARD H. FAIL
JAMES T. FALKNER
JENNY M. FRASCO
JASON B. FUCHS
LANA M. FURNISH
VIVIENNE O. GALASSOALEXANDER
JOSEPH W. GEESEMAN
TIMOTHY L. GEORGE
CARL J. GLIENKE
NEAL C. GOEBEL
STEPHANIE GOLLA
NICOLE K. GONZALEZ
AMELIA G. GRADWELL
SHELLITA F. GREEN
PAMELA K. GREGORY
NELSON H. GUADALUPE
DAVID D. GUAJARDO
CLARK K. HARTLEY
JAMES F. HARWOOD
SELENA M. HAYES
BRANDON J. HESTER
AARON J. HILL
CAROLYNN A. HINE
JUSTIN W. HOBLET
BRIAN J. HOLBROOK
TAMORA L. HOLLAND
CAROLYN J. HOLMAN
NATASHA M. HOUSTON
PETER L. JEANLOUIS
JASON P. JENSEN
JERMAINE T. JOHNSON
JAMES K. JONES
ERIKA M. KAHEAKUENHADA
DONALD J. KALLAIL III
MICHAEL G. KELSO
TAJ D. KING
JENNIFER A. KNAPP
JOHN K. KNOREK
KEITH M. LAFFMAN
MELISSA D. LAIRD
MICHELLE H. LANE
JAMES D. LARSEN
WILLIAM K. LAWSON JR.
MICHELLE A. LEA
ALBERT J. S. LEE
SAMANTHA E. LETIZIO
SANDRA LOCKETT
MARTHA A. E. LOE
RONALD R. LORENZO
REBEKAH L. MACASKILL
NIKOLAS A. MATOSMAKRIS
JOSEPH J. MAYR
NAKIMA V. MCCORMACK
PATRICK W. MCGUIRE
BRANDON O. MCLAMB
TIMOTHY E. MCVEIGH
CHANTAL E. MELOSCIA
ELISA S. MENCK
REY B. MENE
MICHAEL J. MESSICK JR.
EDWARD T. MILLER
MATTHEW E. MILSTEIN
PATRICK J. MITCHELL
KENNETH L. MIZE JR.
JAY A. MORRISON
EMILY K. MULVEY
JOSEPH H. MUSMANNO
ERIKA T. NANCE
DANIEL F. NARANJO
JASON R. NIVEN
NATHAN D. NOAKES
ISAAC M. K. NYANGENA
JONATHAN F. OAKES
CHRISTOPHER S. OEHRLEIN
NNAMDI G. OHAERI
MICHAEL T. OLEARY
ANDREW S. OLSON
JONATHAN M. PALMER
REBECCA L. PAVLICEK
JESSE R. PENDERGRASS
CHRISTOPHER Y. PETERS
NICHOLAS C. PETIKAS
MARK D. PEUGEOT
DIANE M. PIETILA
JAYPEE A. PUNZAL
HARRY Z. QUI
DANIELLE N. RAKICH
DERRICK N. RANDLE
AMANDA J. RANDLES
KRISTOFFER S. B. REYES
LUCAS L. RICKER
BRAD A. RIVERA
ARTHUR C. ROSETE
DUANE S. ROWE JR.
JULIETTE D. RUFF
ARTHUR S. RUPPERT
BRANDON J. RUSSELL
ANGELA R. SADOSKY
RACHEL M. SARGEANT
KATHLEEN M. SAUL
STETSON R. SCHMITT
ASHLEY M. SHENBERGERHESS
FEI SIU
DONALD M. SKELTON
WILLIAM A. SMITHSON
LAUREN V. SPECHT
TANYA M. SPELLMAN
MICHAEL C. STEELE
KEVIN R. STEPHENS JR.
JESSE S. STEWART
VIRGIL R. STROBRIDGE
CHRISTOPHER M. SUSZKO
KEI A. J. T. TATE
ADAM B. TOMLINSON
CALEB H. TRACY
STACEY M. TRIMNER
NIKO O. VAHAMAKI
THOMAS D. VAUGHAN
PAULA S. VOLK
JEFFREY D. VORWALD
ERICK W. WARPULA
ALISHA L. WEBB
THEODORE C. WHEELER
VERONICA H. WHITE
REGINALD C. WHITTAKER
SOBONDO J. WILSON
ANGELA M. WOFFORD
GREGORY A. WOLFLEY