Nominees: PN2706 — 115th Congress (2017-2018)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT IN THE UNITED STATES COAST GUARD TO THE GRADE INDICATED UNDER TITLE 14, U.S.C. SECTION 271(E) AND TITLE 10, U.S.C. SECTION 12203(A):

To be Lieutenant Commander

Nominee
JUSTIN P. AARONSON
MARK RYAN ALLEN
RHENEE K. ALLEN
JOSEPH P. ANTHONY
SHANNON M. ANTHONY
JUAN R. APONTE
BRANDON J. ATEN
ANDREW D. BACON
JACOB D. BALDASSINI
LEMUEL R. BEAUCHAMP
RYAN T. BECK
BRETT F. BELANGER
SHEHU BELLO
MARTIN J. BERG
KELLY C. BERRY
ANNE E. BESSER
RICHARD A. BICSAK
DANIEL J. BLAICH
BROCK A. BLAISDELL
KEITH A. BLEVINS
ROGER BOGERT
STEPHEN D. BONDIRA
JOHN P. BOTTI III
RUDY H. BOWIS
CHRISTOPHER G. BOYKIN
DANIEL J. BRAHAN
NICOLE E. BREDARIOL
CHRISTOPHER A. BREUER
ERICA M. BREWTON
SALOMEE G. BRIGGS
AARON G. BROCKUS
EMILY H. BROCKWAY
KELLEY M. BROWN
KENTON G. BROWN
MARCUS W. BROWN
PATRICK J. BROWN
COLLINSON P. BURGWYN III
PATRICK M. BURNETT
DUSTIN R. BURTON
WILLIAM M. BURTT
KRISTINA I. BUTLER
RYAN BUTLER
ROBERT W. CANOY JR.
JARED A. CARBAJAL
KEVIN P. CARMICHAEL
ERIC S. CASIDA
THEODORE L. CETRULO
SHAWN M. CHAUVOT
JOHN J. CHESNUT
JUSTIN D. CHURCH
JOSEPH J. CIARAVELLA
BRADFORD E. CLARK
MICHAEL P. COMERFORD
TABITHA C. CONNELL
LINDSAY N. COOK
SETH R. CRAVEN
NICHOLAS C. CUSTER
KYLE C. CUTTIE
NICOLE W. DEEM
DANIEL A. DELGADO
MICHAEL P. DEVOLLD
MATTHEW Z. DIIULIO
BRIAN P. DOCHTERMANN
AARON J. DORRIAN
DANA T. DOUGHERTY
MATTHEW P. DYRDAHL
KEITH J. ENDRES
CHARLES R. ENGLAND
DAVID A. EVANS
KARIN N. EVELYN
MATTHEW E. EYLER
ANTHONY L. FALCE
KATHLEEN L. FALLON
DANIEL A. FEIRMAN
ERIN E. FILLMORE
LAURA M. FITZPATRICK
LAURA B. FOSTER
JAMES E. FOTHERGILL
MORGAN M. FOWLER
MICHAEL I. FREEMAN
HEIDI A. FUNKHOUSER
ADRIANA J. GAENZLE
DAVID J. GARDEN
THEODORA T. GAUDREN
MICHAEL J. GEREAU
ERIN M. GILL
LAUREN M. GILLIKIN
GREGORY D. GILMORE
SEAN C. GLAVAN
RYAN A. GOMEZ
SONHA A. GOMEZ
FELIPE L. GUARDIOLA
MICHAEL J. HAAS
SAMUEL B. HAFENSTEINER
DANIEL P. HALSIG
JESSICA E. HAMILTON
MATTHEW G. HARDGROVE
AMANDA L. HARRIS
NICHOLAS R. HARTMANN
LISA M. HATLAND
JUSTIN C. HECK
DAVID H. HERNDON
KEELY J. HIGBIE
KEVIN J. HIGGINS
DANIEL R. HILBURN
HUNTER A. HILL
SHAKA W. HILL
CORY J. HOFFMAN
CHRISTOPHER J. HOOPER
CHRISTINE T. IGISOMAR
ANTHONY V. IPPOLITO
ANDREW G. JAROLIMEK
JASON J. JOLL
PHILIP A. JONES
TIMOTHY M. JONES
MATTHEW R. KAHLEY
THOMAS G. KAI
ANDREW P. KAUFFMAN
MICHELLE E. KEATING
TYLER E. KELLEY
MOLLY E. KEYSER
BRYAN M. KILCOIN
GARIN A. KIRKPATRICK
MARY E. KLYNMAN
RYAN A. KOROKNAY
KEVIN X. KUHN
PHILIPP C. KUNZE
LAURA L. LADD
CHRISTOPHER M. LAFRAMBOISE
MATTHEW R. LAM
PATRICK D. LAMMERSEN
GREGORY R. LANDOSKY
MICHAEL C. LANGELIER
GRANT H. LANGSTON
TERENCE O. LEAHY
ELIZABETH A. LEDBETTER
CHANEL L. LEE
ROBERT S. LIST
LUIS D. LLANES
SAMUD I. LOONEY
JAVIER E. LOPEZ
ERIC J. LUNDE
CONOR S. MADISON
JONATHAN D. MAGIN
JEREMY D. MAGINOT
JOHN O. MANSOLILLO
THOMAS C. MANSOUR
ZEPHYR R. MAYS
ROBERT E. MCCABE
BRETT F. MCCALL
JEREMY T. MCCALL
JASON P. MCCARTHEY
FRANK W. MCINTOSH IV
JESSICA L. MCINTYRE
CHRISTOPHER J. MCKAY
MARTIN J. MCKENNA
COREY M. MCPARTLIN
BRENT M. MELLEN
ADAM D. MILLER
BRIAN L. MILLER
DANIEL E. MILLER
PATRICK J. MILLER
RONALD A. MILLER
JOHNANDREW M. MINNITI
TYLER A. MONEZ
DELOISE L. MOORE
TIMOTHY M. MOSHER
ADAM T. MOSLEY
RYAN W. MOWBRAY
THOMAS D. MULDER
JASON D. NGUYEN
LIEZL A. NICHOLAS
ANDREW S. NORBERG
DANIEL F. OBRIEN III
CHRISTOPHER M. OCONNOR
ERIN K. ODONNELL
JAMES J. OKORN
CHELSEY G. OLSON
CHRISTOPHER M. O'MEARA
GREGORY J. OSTROV
TIMOTHY K. OZIMEK
CHRISTOPHER K. PACE
DANIEL M. PARKER
TERRI A. PARRIS
CALEB L. PEACOCK
MICHAEL M. PERSUN
JEREMY A. PICKARD
MATTHEW D. POORE
PATRICK R. POWERS
ANDREA L. PSIMER
GREGORY G. QUILLEN
KRISTINA L. QUINN
CHRISTOPHER P. RABALAIS
CLAIRE M. REILLY
CHARLES J. RESSEL
ANDREA S. RICE
KYLE T. RICHTER
CALEB C. ROBARDS
ZACHARY B. ROBERTSON
LEONEL ROBLES JR.
MARIA A. ROSARIO
SOREN J. ROSE
KEVIN J. ROTHEMICH
LUIS M. RUCK
RAPHAEL J. SADOWITZ
MATTHEW H. SALDIVAR
JOHN F. SAUVE
KARL E. SAVACOOL
VICTORIA A. SAXON
BRANDON S. SCHUMANN
JASON R. SCOTT
GUSTAV J. SEYLERSCHMIDT
NATHAN A. SHAKESPEARE
GEORGE W. SHEPHERD
SHAWN C. SIMERAL
ERIN L. SLYCORD
GABRIELLA M. SMYTH
DREW SONETIROT
ALEX J. STACHEL
ANDREW M. STEC
DAVID M. STERN
ASHLEY D. STONE
MATHEW B. STUBER
AMANDA M. STYLES
KYLE M. SWEET
KRISTOPHER J. TAMBURELLO
CHARLES W. TAYLOR
STACY J. TEIXEIRA
JORGE A. TELLER
NKOSI R. THOMAS
WADE P. THOMSON
JONATHAN D. TICE
MEGAN C. TRIVETT
ELIZABETH A. TUFTS
ERIC C. TURNER
KATHERINE M. USTLER
MATTHEW R. VANDERSLICE
LINH VINH
ASHLEY J. VRYHEID
WILLIAM S. WALLEN
BRIAN S. WALLER
JOSEPH K. WALTON
CHRISTOPHER S. WARD
BRYAN D. WATTS
GREGORY C. WAUGH
DENNIS R. WESTERMANN
ADAM M. WHALEN
JAMES F. WHITE
CHARLES M. WHITESEL
MARK A. WHYTE
ZACHARY M. WIEST
DERRICK A. WILLIAMS
KELLY A. WINSLOW
SHEA G. WINTERBERGER
JESSICA L. WISSMANN
NATHAN E. WOJCIK
BERT L. WOODS
MATTHEW E. ZACKMAN
JAMES B. ZORN