Nominees: PN1074 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY MEDICAL SERVICE CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 7064:

To be Major

Nominee
SARAH H. AFRIECQ
CHRISTINE A. ARGUEZAPRINCE
MONICA ARUWAH
ANTHONY D. ASHER
ELISABETH M. BAILEY
CHRISTOPHER A. BAISA
MICHAEL A. BAISA
THOMAS R. BARTH
AARON M. BERG
HAROLD P. BOWLIN
ALLISON J. BRAGER
JEROD A. BRAMMER
ANDREW D. BRESSLER
MATTHEW R. BRODOCK
KATHRYN L. BUCKLAND
SARAH B. BUEHLER
FAREN A. CAMPBELL
WILLIAM R. CAPP II
EDWARD A. CASTRO
JASON CHA
AMBER L. CHILSON
TODD R. CHRISTENSEN
UYEN B. T. CHU
DIANA J. CHUNG
GRANT M. CLAASSEN
GRAHAM S. CLARK
MATTHEW R. T. CLARK
MELISA S. COKER
RENEE N. COMBS
WHITNEY S. CUMBER
BLAIR C. R. DANCY
JENNIFER D. DANGERFIELD
TAMMY S. DANIELS
DERRICK A. DAVIS JR.
MATTHEW L. DAVIS
ARTURO P. DIAZ
KENT C. DIAZ
KATIE S. DOYLE
TIMOTHY D. DREYER
DARNELL A. DURRAH JR.
JENNIFER M. EALY
JOSHUA D. ECENRODE
CASSANDRA M. ELLINGTON
SUZANNA F. ENDSLEY
ALEXSANDRA FAJARDO
ANTONIO G. FIGUEROA
CRESPO S. S. FLORES
CHRISTOPHER S. FOSTER
THIERRY L. FOUAPONASSEDINJATOU
COURTNEY C. FOX
JAIME L. FRAHM
MATTHEW G. FRICKEY
RYAN H. FRITZ
PATRICK G. FRUGE
JULIE A. FULTON
KYLE C. FURFARI
KRISTAN D. GALLIMORE
THOMAS M. GILBREATH
OSCAR I. GONZALEZ
DAVID P. GOODMAN
DAVID N. GOUGH
JASON A. GRIFFIN
GINA L. GRIFFITH
LAURAIN C. HACKETT
CHRISTOPHER L. HARRISON
JOHN W. HAWKINS
RODNEY T. HAYWARD
CHRISTINE R. HAYWOOD
PATRICK E. HENSEL
DAVID A. HERMANN
DEBBIE HERNANDEZ
PATRICIA K. HERNDON
DAWN V. HERRON
ZURI N. HILDRETH
GREGORY B. HOLMES
MATTHEW J. HOPKINS
JERLINE HSIN
CHRISTINE E. HULSEBERG
KATHERINE C. JACKSON
LYNNEA K. JENSEN
JONATHAN E. JORDAN
MINGZOHN E. KALAND
DAVID K. KEELIN
JASON J. KIDD
DENNIS KIM
REINALYN K. KING
STEVEN R. KLEIN
SEAN M. KLUCKMAN
JOHN T. KOEHLER
GARRETT W. KUIPERS
DANIEL M. LAWINDY
FERMINA L. LAYNEZ
JANGWOO LEE
YINGTA B. LEE
JAMES K. LEHMAN
COREY J. LESTER
XAVIER A. LOMBARDO
KEITH L. MARSHALL JR.
SUZANNE E. MATE
JAMES J. MATTSON
JOHN K. MCCRACKEN
VANESSA E. MEDINA
JORSHUA M. MELO
RODNEY C. MERKLEY
JACQUELYN M. MESSENGER
TASHINA L. MILLER
CHRISTOPHER D. MOE
NICOLE L. MOORE
BRYAN D. MORRIS
MELISA E. NATAPRAYA
CHRISTINE U. NAUTSCHER
MITCHELL NAZARIO
CASEY R. NELSON
LEWIS NICOLETTO
AJUS K. NINAN
ADAM J. OBREGON
TIMOTHY D. OCAMB
NDUBUISI R. OKOLO
BRANDON L. PANIAGUA
JASON A. PARSONS
FOREST T. PAVEL
WALTER P. PEEPLES
JAIME A. PERALES
MATTHEW W. PERRY
RYAN A. PETERS
ELAINE D. POR
DANIELLA M. PREECE
MARK W. PRESTON
LISA K. QUIROZ
ADRIANA L. RAMOS
SANTIAGO RESTREPO
MICHAEL A. ROBERTS
ASHLEY C. RODRIGUEZ
CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ
KHALID R. RODRIGUEZ
YASMINE M. ROSE
LARRY L. ROYER JR.
JANET D. RUSH
SARAH S. SANJAKDAR
DANIEL S. SAULS
KAYLA G. SCHAFFIELD
DAVARIUS T. SHARPE
NATHANIEL P. SHEEHAN
MICHAEL S. SIEGERT
JULIE L. SKILES
JAMES T. SMITH
PATRICK J. SMITH
TREY A. SMITH
CODY D. SNEED
ALISA N. SNYDER
MAURICIO E. SOLIS
ELIZABETH K. SOSA
LANCE J. SPIELMANN
SARAH H. STEGER
JACQUEL L. STEVENS
JULIAN M. STEWART
JUSTIN L. STEWART
CHRISTINA C. SWINTON
ADAM J. SZABAT
TRAVIS G. TAGGART
ANDREW R. TAYLOR
KIMBERLYN M. TRUESDELL
BRIAN F. TURNER
TAMEKA L. TUTT
ALAN J. VAUGHN
GISELA A. VELAZQUEZ
ISSAEL VELEZ
BRIAN A. VESELY
TROY D. WAITE
BRANDON N. WATTIES
RONALD C. WEAVER JR.
TRAVIS D. WEAVER
SAMUEL WEBER
JASON R. WEST
MARK J. WHITE
LEA M. WIGGINS
LAWRENCE A. WILLIAMS
KATHRYN A. WILLISON
GARY T. WILSON
BROOKE E. WIRTZ
CLIFFORD C. WONG
MATTHEW H. WOODS
KATHRYN A. WUERTZ
JOSHUA M. YORK
DANIELLE B. ZSIDO
D014498
D014706