Nominees: PN1075 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY NURSE CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 7064:

To be Major

Nominee
BRENDA J. ADAMS
AKUNNA K. AKURUKA
WESLEY B. ALBRITTON
KAITLYN I. ALFORD
BRANDON T. ALLEN
SHAWN P. ASHPOLE
STACEY L. ATKINSON
TREY N. BAKER
AMANDA M. BALLARD
CHRISTEN M. BARNHILL
MICHAEL S. BARRY
ELIZABETH G. BERENDS
STEPHEN R. BERTSCH
HANNA M. BETTS
CHELSIE L. BLACK
ALLAN A. BOLIDO
BRADLEY J. BORGKVIST
HANS J. BREITBACH
MOLLY J. BRIED
AMEERA R. BROOKS
MARJORIE K. BROOKS
ANGELYN M. BROWN
JENNIFER L. BRYANT
NICKI J. BURTCHER
JONATHAN L. CAMERON
KATHERINE E. CAMPBELL
ROBERT D. CARTER
STEPHEN V. CATTALO
CORENE E. CAVANAGH
FADZAI CHIWANDAMIRA
MOLLIE F. CHRISTIANSEN
MICHAEL L. CLEVELAND
CHRISTMAS L. COLLOM
JENNIFER R. CORLEY
ALICIA M. DECKER
LAJUANA M. DIXON
ASHLEY N. DRAUGHON
GINA L. EBERHARDT
ROBERT J. EDWARDS
NICOLE A. EVANS
BRANDON D. FAIRCLOTH
ANTHONY R. FEDERICO
DENNIS M. FLYNN
THOMAS G. FRANZEN
SIERRA L. FREAS
GRANT J. GAINSLEY
JOSETTE M. GAMBA
KIMBERLY A. GANNOTT
ERIN T. GARVEY
CARLOS GONZALEZ
DANIEL M. HACKER
SISAY HAILEMARIAM
ANDREW L. HARER
ALEX A. HERNANDEZVARGAS
DANIELLE M. HEWITT
KIMBERLY C. HICKS
MITCHELL A. HODGES
NICOLE B. IOSET
ETHELYN L. JACKSON
JACOB P. JAMES
CHANGHOON JEON
REBECCA A. JOHNSON
AMANDA C. JOHNSTON
LEILA T. JOINT
TONIA A. JORDAN
JANE J. Y. JU
ERIN M. KANG
LISA L. KASPER
EMIRI KATAHARA
BRIAN J. KELLER
CATHERINE M. KENNER
REBECCA F. KENT
RYAN KIM
DAVID C. KOSAKOWSKI
VINCENT E. KRAUSE
LACHISH J. LATIMER
SUZANNE E. LAUX
ERIKA D. LAY
JEREMIAH T. LEAMING
SEPHRA A. LEGER
DANIEL H. LISTER
EMILY J. LUGDON
NICHOLAS J. MAFFEY
IGOR MATIC
JOSEPH A. MATTHEWS
MELISSA A. MCKINNEY
ELLEN B. MCKOWN
LUCY C. MCNAMEE
LESLIE A. MEYERS
JOLI E. MIRACLE
MARKETTA K. MOORE
CHANDLER H. MOSER
NILES S. MOTSCHENBACHER
GERMAINE M. NICHOLSON
DEBORAH M. NURSE
OLABOWALE A. OLAIGBE
JOSHUA D. ORSZAG
MELANIE P. OWES
KATHERINE M. PERRY
CAMERON J. PLAYER
SETH A. RANDALL
EMILY O. RAYMOND
MEGAN L. REGLIN
WENDY J. REYNOLDS
GUS F. RHOADES
JENNIFER L. RICHARDS
KESHA C. RILEY
JAMES R. RISSLER
DAVID W. ROBINSON
OSWALDO X. ROMERO
ERIKA J. ROSALES
ASHLEY L. SALAZAR
LAUREN L. SALMOND
JAYME L. SCHAAF
JOHN F. D. SCHUMACHER
RAKIEMA T. SELLARSPOMPEY
ARTINSIA M. SHAKIR
SAMUEL A. SMITH
BRANDI M. SPENCER
RACHEL E. STANFILL
THOMAS W. STEWART
STEPHANIE L. H. STREET
JUNE H. STRUDER
JIHYUN SUH
CHRISTINA B. TEREHOFF
BRIAN L. THOMPSON
KATHERINE L. TRAN
GRACE T. TUA
MONIQUE R. VANCE
SONYA E. VARGO
YOANIA VAZQUEZ
REGINA N. VELASCO
MIGUEL VERGARA
TIMOTHY G. VERREAULT
KENNETH D. WADSWORTH
MATTHEW A. WATSON
CHARISHLYN T. WEINTRAUB
APRIL R. WILKINS
SHEILA M. WILLIAMSON
ANNE M. WILSON
SHINGO J. YAMADA