Nominees: PN1090 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Lieutenant Commander

Nominee
ALEXANDER ALBA
EMMY J. ALEXANDER
LEE A. ALLEMAN
YEKATERINA L. ANDERSON
GEORGE C. ARMAS
JANINE M. BADIC
KYLE M. BANDERMANN
JASON B. BEARD
MICHAEL L. BOWERAHMING
ROBERT B. BOYER
KEVIN C. BROWN
NICKITA M. A. BROWN
MATTHEW L. BUSH
VICTOR M. CAMAYA
RICKY J. CAPERTON JR.
CHRISTOPHER E. CASTILLO
NATHANIEL C. V. CHRISTY
MATTHEW A. COLTON
SARAH E. COSGROVE
DARREN W. CUTLER
NHU Q. DO
CARL B. DRUHL
MARY C. EHRSAM
ADRIAN I. EVANS
BABABOWALE O. FABUNMI
GABRIEL W. FORREY
PAMELA C. FOSS
JAMES D. FRANKS
DANIEL C. GARCIA
JOSE A. GARCIARIVERA
LAURA N. GAXIOLA
MICHELLE S. GREEN
RICHARD T. J. GREENFIELD
DEREK A. GRESKO
EMILY R. GRULLON
AUSTIN J. HAAG
BRITTANY G. HADEN
JOHN P. HALLAHAN III
FIRDOUS D. HALWANY
ERIC M. HARASIMOWITZ
CHRISTOPHER J. HEATH
JEFFREY C. HEBERT
PHILIP D. HENSLEY JR.
BRANDON S. HERMANSEN
KEVIN Q. K. HOANG
KENNETH C. HOLIFIELD
JASON G. HSIANG
INGRID W. HUANG
ROHAN A. JAIRAM
SARAH A. JENKINS
MARGARET C. JOHNSON
MICHAEL R. KENNER
RACHEL A. KNIGHT
ANNAELISA P. LACANILAO
TAMMI L. LAWLER
JASON M. LEIDEL
JASON C. D. LEMMA
AMBER A. LENFERT
DAVID W. LESTER
DANIEL L. LOGSDON
CHRISTOPHER LUGO
DANIEL P. LUND
ADRIENNE J. MANASCO
MICHAEL B. MANNING
LARRY MIDDLETON JR.
RALPH R. MONTGOMERY JR.
JOSHUA A. MOORE
AUSTIN O. MOWOE
JOSHUA D. MUFFETT
MICHELLE R. NEUROTH
ANDREW M. NEVILLE
SAFIAT O. NEWMAN
KELLY N. NOBLES
MARI K. NUMANOI
YURI N. NYBERG
KEVIN M. OCONNOR
MICHAEL D. ORR
JOSEPH G. PASCETTA
MINDY L. PATURZZIO
MICKENZIE J. PEARSON
RYAN L. PETERSON
MICHAEL A. POLITO JR.
COURTNEY A. POLLMANTURNER
ERIC A. PORTER
ROY W. QUINN
EMILIANO C. RABOR
SAIMA S. RAZA
ADAM C. REICHOLD
LAURA K. RIEBEL
NICOLA M. A. ROBINSON
ERICK ROMANPEREZ
JESSICA L. SAUNDERS
MICHAEL A. SCHERMER
CHAD R. SCOTT
KAMALAN SELVARAJAH
LINDA D. SHARPE
KYLE H. SHEPARD
RANJAN A. SHIRLEY
ALISON SIEPKER
LAMONT D. SIMMONS
WAYNE G. SIMONDS
WILLIAM E. STERLING
SAMANTHA J. STOPFORD
JOHN L. SULLIVAN
PRINCE K. TAILEY
PAUL R. F. TAN
ROBERT L. TORRISON
HOANG H. H. J. TRAN
JASON C. UNRUH
JAMES R. W. VIANO
MYRA S. WEARING