Nominees: PN1092 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Lieutenant Commander

Nominee
TIMOTHY J. ALGIERS
ELIZABETH J. ALLAN
CHRISTINE L. ANDERSON
ERIK L. ANDERSON
HEATHER ANNIS
ELIZABETH A. AWODELE
MARK J. BALDESHWILER
SHANLEY H. BANAAG
PATRICK M. BARNETT
LAURA D. BARRETT
PETER A. BEALE
JUSTIN L. BECK
ROBERT C. BECKMANN
JOSHUA R. BEER
SARA B. BERNER
ANDREW M. BESSOLO
PATRICK T. BEYER
WILLIAM D. BIANCHI
JEFFREY D. BIBERSTON
EMILY A. BOND
GREGORY J. BOOTH
MICHAEL P. BOWEN
ANTHONY S. BRADLEY JR.
CHRISTOPHER M. BRAWNER
GARY O. BROWN
KATIE L. BUEL
KATHLEEN A. CANNON
THOMAS E. CAYCE
MEAGAN G. CHAUVIN
KYLE D. CHECCHI
JOHN T. CHECE
BENJAMIN A. CHILDERS
JACQUELINE G. CLERC
JACOB H. COLE
JEANNETTE R. COLLINS
RYAN T. COOPER
MITCHEL F. CORDES
CAMILLE B. COSTANTOTH
THOMAS A. DEAR
JOSEPH D. DECICCO
KRISTIN M. DESANTIS
CHARLOTTE E. DEVORE
TRACEY H. DEYOUNG
LEILANI L. DIMOND
ERIC F. DOMBROSKI
JOHN S. DONOUGHE
ALEXANDER D. DOUDT
SARA M. DRAYER
BRANDON C. D. DUGAR
JAMES P. EARLEY
EMILY J. ELLIOTT
NICHOLAS J. ERDLE
ELIZABETH A. ERNSTSIGNORE
JOSHUA D. EUBANKS
CHRISTOPHER K. EWING
ASHLEY L. FANG
ZANE A. FAYOS
ADAM J. FEHRINGER
RONALD C. FENTON
STEPHEN D. FERNICOLA
BENJAMIN D. FIORE
ALEXANDRA L. FORD
GRADY A. FORTNER
BRIN E. FREUND
JUSTIN B. GAMBRELL
ANDREW R. GARRETT
CODY M. GEDDES
JOEL P. GEURIN
MICHAEL P. GOOLD
JOHN D. GORMAN
MICHELLE M. GOSSELIN
CAROLYN E. GOSZTYLA
ALLISON A. GOULD
DEREK W. GRADY
ANDREW C. GRAF
CHRISTOPHER S. GRANDA
CARRIE N. GRAY
JOHN A. GREENWALD
CLARE E. GRIFFIS
ANDREW W. GRIM
BENJAMIN E. GROUNDS
JESSICA A. GURLEY
LINO A. GUTIERREZ III
ROSS M. HAMILTON
CHRISTOPHER W. HARRIS
KATHRYN M. HARRISON
RYAN J. HASSON
TODD W. HEIG
JENNY M. HELD
JOHNATHAN M. HELLER
DYLAN M. HENDY
AMY F. HILDRETH
STEVEN M. HILL
SUSAN E. HILL
MICHAEL W. HORNACEK
TYLER B. HOUSE
DANIEL J. HOUSKAMP
JESSICA M. HRU
CHARLOTTE K. HUGHES
CHASE A. HUGHES
SEAN M. HURDISS
LESLIE J. HYMAN
KAY L. JAMES
WILLIAM F. JAMES III
ANDREW S. JOHNSON
CODY R. JOHNSON
WILLIAM R. JOHNSON
BRENDAN A. JONES
HEATHER L. JONES
SHANE P. JOSEPH
CECILIA J. A. KIM
ROBERT J. KITZ
JASON A. KOPP
STERLING N. KOSMACH
TODD R. KRAMER
ALYSSA L. A. KREPELA
WALTER B. KUCERA
BENJAMIN J. KURTH
JEREMY R. LANDVATER
KELSEY W. LANE
SHANE T. LAVIN
AMARATEEDHA P. LECOURT
JOSHUA D. LESKO
DANIEL P. LIDDELL
MICHAEL L. LIGHT II
MATTHEW C. LINDSEY
AILEEN J. G. LITWIN
JAMES O. LONG
JOHN E. LOVOI
MATTHEW J. LOWERY
MEAGAN O. MACKEY
KRISTAN E. MADISON
PAUL A. MALDONADO
JODY L. MANNERS
ZOE O. MARINIDES
JOSHUA M. MCDEVITT
CAROLINE M. MCDOWELL
CHRISTIAN S. MCEVOY
MORGAN M. MCGUIRE
IAN J. MCIVER
JOSEPH L. MCKINLEY
SAFIYA D. MCNEESE
THOMAS E. MELLOR
CHARLES D. MEYER
KYLE A. MIKALS
GERALD MING
PATRICK S. G. MOON
LISA L. MORGAN
PATRICK C. MULLINIX
SEAN D. MURNAN
ERIN A. MURPHY
RYAN C. MYERS
SHAWN M. MYERS
STEPHEN A. NAYMICK II
ALEXANDRE D. NGUYEN
TUONGVI D. NGUYEN
CHRISTINA E. NICHOLS
ALANA R. NORITAKE
EMILY A. NORRIS
DAVID S. OLIVER
AARON A. OLSEN
MEREDITH L. OLSEN
RUSSELL J. PALOIAN
JESSE A. PARK
LAUREN A. PAUL
ANDREW P. PEACOCK
BRYAN M. PELKA
NICHOLAS P. J. PERRY
JASON M. PESQUEIRA
JOHN D. PETERS
KEVIN T. PETERSEN
MARYANNE L. PICKETT
HELENE M. PINCHES
SARAH E. PLYLER
IAN M. PORTER
RYAN K. PRESTON
MICHAEL A. QUACINELLA
JAMES C. RAUSCHNOT JR.
MARY E. RAY
STEPHEN R. REMICK
SARA L. ROBINSON
THOMAS J. ROSE
HEATHER A. ROSS
ERIC C. RUBADO
ALEXANDER J. SALAZAR
HENRY S. SANDERS
TERREL SANDERS
LAUREN C. SARRAN
KAITLYN M. SCHIAVONE
RORY D. SCHWAN
RYAN P. SCHWER
STEPHEN C. SEARS
ERIC J. SERPICO
ERIN N. SHIV
TYLER K. SHORT
MICHAEL A. SIKES
DEREK C. Y. SING
RICHARD E. SLAMA
BENJAMIN T. SMITH
KELLI R. SPELLMAN
MICHAEL D. STARK
JESSE W. STCLAIR IV
CLARENCE E. STEELE
JESSICA A. STEFANOWICZ
JON D. STOCKTON
MORGAN G. STOTTLEMYRE
LAURA C. SUGGS
ANDREW L. SYSKI
CAROLYN E. TAILLON
TIFFANY J. TAM
KARA K. TERUYA
MATTHEW S. THOMAS
MARLON Q. TINGZON
BRETT L. TOMPKINS
DONALD R. TRAINER
ROBERT J. TRENTACOSTA
TROY P. UNDERBRINK
JARED M. VERGA
ASHLEY E. VOSS
GILLIAN R. WACKOWSKI
JOHN P. WAGGONER
KARRIE A. B. WALKER
NICHOLAS Q. WANNEMACHER
JOSHUA B. WASMUND
CHRISTOPHER J. WEBER
MICHAEL C. WEBER
MICHAEL J. WEIPERT
MERISSA I. A. WEISS
ANGELA M. WEISSE
EDWARD B. WIEMHOLT III
BRITTANY L. WILES
BARBARA J. WILLIAMS
JASON T. WILLIAMS
RYAN A. WILLIAMSON
BENJAMIN T. WILSON
DAVIDA E. Y. WILSON
MATTHEW J. WILSON
ANDREW W. WINSLOW
JOSHUA B. WONG
JASON M. WRAY II
GARRETT M. WREN
WEI W. WU
ANGELA ZAH