Nominees: PN1117 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
ANNA M. ADKINS
STEPHANIE C. ANDERSON
KELLIE S. ANDREWS
EDUARDO E. ARTIGA
REBEKAH H. AULD
MICHELE N. BALIHE
MICHELLE A. R. BELL
TRISHA M. BENISH
JAMIE L. BLESSINGCALCARONE
LAUREN E. BRENDEL
AMESSIA S. BROWN
JACQUELINE D. BROWN
JENELL N. BROWN
BETH A. BRUSTUEN
ERICA L. BUCKLEY
DANIEL D. BUHLER
RICHARD P. BUI
JESSICA A. CARPENTER
EVAN B. CARSON
JAMES W. CAVINESS
WYATT B. CHERRY
KATHERINE A. COFFMAN
JENNIFER A. COLEMAN
JESSICA Y. COMBS
LAUREN J. COOPER
RYAN M. CROSSMAN
MICHAEL J. D AMICO
MEGAN L. DAVIS
SHIRLEY DE LA ROSA
JONATHAN J. DOHANICH
SIMON R. DOMENECH
MARY A. M. DUEITT
BRIAN M. EDICK
RACHEL L. ELDER
ASHLEY M. ERTEL
LISA FERNANDEZ
ZACHARY J. FETTERMAN
ALEXIS N. FLETES
PAULINE M. FLORES
ELIZABETH H. FOLEY
AUBRIE H. FRAZIER
JASON M. FREEMAN
SARAH E. FRY
MARTIN G. GAKURIA
SARAH P. GANZ
ALLISON H. GARCIA
KASSIA O. GARFIELD
CASEY V. GLEW
KEVIN R. GRAHAM
MICHELL A. GREENIDGE
BRIDGETTE D. GRIFFITHS
JESSE GRONSKY
SAMANTHA L. GUY
NATHAN W. HAMILTON
JEFFREY R. HARTZELL
MARLA R. HARVEY
LINDSEY J. HATCHER
GRIFFIN M. HOLAUCHOCK
DANIEL J. HUBBARD
BAKARY M. JALLOW
CRAIG B. JENSEN
MATTHEW R. JIMENEZ
LATASHA J. JOHNSON
LINDSAY A. JOHNSTON
ISAIAH D. JONES
JOSEPH J. JONES
FRANCIS M. KATUMBA
DANYELE KAVAKCIOGLU ANDERSON
RACHEL R. KEENER
KRISTIN M. KING
LERON B. KING
ANNE H. LEE
SAMMY J. LEOS
EMILY P. LUCAS
PHILLIP D. MAILLOUX
MICHAEL D. MARX
BENJAMIN A. MCCOMB
SARA J. MCDOWELL
BARBARA A. MCLEOD
BROCK A. MCNABB
VALENTINA M. MEROLA
DEVIN L. MERRITT
JACQUELINE MILLS
JENNIFER L. MINARCIK
RYAN G. MONTANARI
GABRIELLE B. MOORE
SYBELLA V. MORERE
REBECCA A. MORRISDAVIS
TIMOTHY W. NAILL
DREW R. OEN
JAMES T. S. ONEAL II
REGINA M. ORTEGA
JAMIE R. OWSIANY
ALEXIS M. PASCHAL
LAURENCE L. PASS
MARISSA R. PENA
CAESAR R. PEREIRA
JANICE R. PERIDO
JEFFERY R. S. PERRY
TERESSA M. PETOSKY
JAMES R. PHILLIPS
MARIA A. PITTS
MATTHEW P. POLSTER
JEREMY T. POWELL
BRYAN L. PRESLER
PAUL J. RICHARDSON
PEDRO D. RIVERA
JESSICA L. ROBBINS
NATHAN R. ROCHA
THEODORE J. SCHNESKI
BRITTANY K. SCHOTT
MIRIAM C. SEVILLE
TYRONE A. SIMON
DEBBIE P. SITHCALICA
TREY J. SLAUTER
JESSICA L. O. STANLEY
MILLARD STORMS JR.
MILES A. STUTES
ANDREA M. TIDD
SARAH F. TORRES
ANN L. TROMBLY
NATASHA M. TROZZOLO
JASON W. WEBB
ANDREA F. WEISS
EMILY J. WIELERT
BENJAMIN C. WIER
JOSHUA E. WISER
TIKIA U. WRIGHT
VICTORIA P. WU
MARY E. ZANDER