Nominees: PN1135 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Lieutenant Commander

Nominee
BRYAN M. ALLRED
JERMAINE ARMSTRONG
PERCY M. ATANGCHO
GEORGE B. BARBOUR III
ROBERTA S. BECKER
DANIELLE M. BEIER
KELLY L. BISCHOFF
MEGAN C. BITTNER
ALEXANDER S. BOGART
AARON B. BOX
BRIAN G. BULES
NICHOLAS J. CANNELLA
DENNIS W. CARTER JR.
RACHEL O. CARTER
JUSTIN B. CECIL
MICHAELDAVID R. CHERRY
STEPHEN D. CONNER
TIMOTHY T. COOK
NATHAN H. COOLEY
SAMSON J. COVERT
TYLER A. DARR
TIYA E. DEGHETTO
AMANDA C. DENO
ANTHONY J. DIBLASI
ADAM P. DUTIL
KEVIN S. EDSALL
GEOFFREY A. ELLIS
DAVID A. FELBER
MARY M. FORMANEK
JASON W. FRANKS
EDWARD J. GALLIGAN
ALEXANDRA M. GLORIA
SEAN D. GRUBE
STEVEN L. HALL
ANDREW B. HANSON
DARNELL T. HARRIS
LUCAS A. HAUCK
DARRIN L. HAYES JR.
CLEMENT W. J. HERRON
BETHANY J. INDAHL
LESLIE A. JACKSON
ADONICA M. JOHNSON
JOSHUA R. JOHNSON
RITA M. JOHNSON
LAKAYSHA L. JONES
CHRISTOPHER R. JORDAN
MATTHEW J. KAISERSKI
JOHN B. KEENER
WAYNE W. KILGORE
BRYAN P. KUHN
VLADISLAVA D. KUKUY
KAITLIN M. KWIATKOWSKI
DAVID N. LEBHAR
ALEXANDER LEVY
ANTHONY J. LICHI
ROGER W. LONG
SEAN B. MARGOT
JOSEPH A. MARINELLI
JAMES E. MARTIN
ERIC W. MCANELLY
JOSHUA C. MCCAULEY
KENDRA M. MCCLAIN
JOHN R. MCDUFFIE
MICHAEL G. MCLAUGHLIN
BRENDAN J. MCMONAGLE
BROCK A. MCQUEEN
COLLIN A. MEADOR
JR MEEHAN
ANDREW P. MELTON
CARL A. MURDOCK
WILLIAM N. MURRAY
DIRK A. B. MYERS
MICHAEL R. NYLAND
LOUIS J. OCAMPO
CHRISTOPHER G. OLSEN
ANDREW F. PAYNTER
AARON A. PENNINGTON
ALESSANDRA R. PETTY
MICHAEL R. PHILLIPS
HUNTER D. POMEROY
ADAM H. REIFFEN
JOSHUA M. ROE
CAMERON N. ROSS
KELLY A. RYAN
JENNIFER G. RYKACZEWSKI
FRANK E. SACCO III
PAULMARVIN M. SANTOS
RICHARD W. SCHMERMUND
ALLISON C. D. SCOTT
JAMES C. SHAW
RYAN R. SHERWOOD
LUCIAN H. SMITH
JOSHUA H. SNOKE
BRADLEY M. STINEHART
TIMOTHY J. SUMMERS
JOY L. TAPAJCIK
MICHAEL P. TAYLOR
TIMOTHY TRAN
KEITH B. TRAPP JR.
PHILLIP URIBE JR.
ALICIA A. VISSCHER
JASON A. WADDELL
NICHOLAS W. WDOWSKI
JACQUELINE N. WELLS
CAMERON J. WOODS
COURTNEY K. WRIGHT
ANDREW C. WYMAN
KENDRA M. YATES