Nominees: PN1136 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Lieutenant Commander

Nominee
MARIO D. ADAME
SCOTT K. ARMSTRONG
KRISTOFER W. BAIR
JASON D. BAKER
TRENT A. BARNES
WILSON T. BASILIO
RANDALL W. BEAL
JABBAR D. BELIN
JEAN P. D. BERTRAM
GILBERT L. BISHOP II
DAVID P. BLACK
GLORIA F. BOYKIN
MAGUEL L. BROOKS
MATTHEW N. BROPHY
ALEXANDER Q. BROWN
DANIEL J. BROWN
MICHAEL E. BUCK
ROBERT BUCKNER
EDWARD S. BUTLER
JOHN C. BUTLER JR.
JOHN J. CAICEDO
ROBERT J. CAMPBELLMARTIN
KELLY L. CARTWRIGHT
MILTON G. CASASOLA
BRIAN S. CHAPLOW
HOWARD R. CHASE
COREY B. CHEEK
LARRY J. CHESTER JR.
WILLIAM R. CONE
RICHARD R. CORNFORTH
DAVID A. COX
JEFFREY S. CRABTREE
DAVID E. CRAIG
FALANDA D. CULP
ROBIN G. CUNNINGHAM
CEDRIC J. DANIELS
KENNETH M. DAVIS JR.
VELEKA S. DAVIS
BRENT E. DEERING
AGUSTIN DELAROSATORO
RUSSELL DICKERT
JAMES R. DIGNAN
ANTON S. DRAKE
KENNETH E. A. DULEY
ERIC A. EHLEY
KENNETH E. EKHART JR.
JACOB M. ENGLANDER
ERIC A. ERIKSEN JR.
IAN D. ERSHEN
CARLOS F. FLORES
ERIC S. FOSTER
JASON L. FOUTS
JOSE J. GALVEZ JR.
BRIAN J. GARCIA
ADRIAN W. GRAY
WHITTAKER GREEN
LATASHA D. GRIFFIN
ERIC B. GUENTHER
JAMES E. GUTHRIE JR.
JOSHUA T. HAHN
DOUGLAS M. HAMPTON
MICHAEL D. HARRIS
SAMUEL F. HARROLD
PAULA R. HARVILLE
LUQMAN HASKETT
ERIN L. HAYDEN
MARK D. HODIO
ERIC M. HOLLENBECK
MARTIN G. HOWARD
JOE A. HUTTON
ISRAEL V. ISIP
DAVID D. JEFFERSON
GREGORY T. JOHNSON JR.
QUINTINO L. JOHNSON
JASON M. JONES
RYAN W. KELLY
MICHAEL A. KENNEDY
KENNETH E. KESSINGER
LASHONDA I. LARA
ERIC M. LARVIA
BRIAN M. LEWIS
CHARLES V. LYNN JR.
SHAWN P. MADSEN
BRUCE J. MANSFIELD
ROBERT A. MANZUETA
KEITH P. MARINO
ANTONIO R. MARTIN
TRAVIS M. MAUPIN
MATTHEW S. MCCAULEY
MICHAEL S. MCNEAL
ISSAC MEDINA
TERRY E. MENGES JR.
RANDY S. MENN
CAMERON D. MITCHELL
MARK A. MORRIS
RICHARD NAJAR JR.
RONALD L. NEAL
NHAN V. NGUYEN JR.
KAFAYAT O. OLANIRAN
JASON Z. ONEAL
PETUNIA ORR
STEPHEN E. PAKOLA
STEVEN C. PALMER
DANIEL J. POKELWALDT
EDWARD R. POLK
JASON M. PRICE
SEAN P. PUGH
JAMES H. RACE
MOSTAFAMOHAMED I. RASHED
JAMES N. REVELL
MATTHEW W. ROBERTSON
ANTHONY U. ROBINSON
NATHAN J. RODRIGUEZ
JASON B. ROUSE
MATTHEW E. RUMPKE
PATRICK M. RZESZUT
BRYAN D. SCOTT
CHANDRAKA SINGH
CHARLES R. SMITH
SCOTT C. SPILMAN
JOHN J. STEWART
ROBERT M. STRICKLAND
EDWARD W. SUDERS III
PATRICIA A. TAYLOR
JEFFERY L. THERRIEN
EDWIN C. THOMAS III
BRIDGETTE A. TOREM
JAMES E. TROGDEN III
CHRISTOPHER W. TUCKER
CEDRIC L. TURNER
JOHNNY B. TURNER JR.
JOSEPH E. WALTMAN
TRACY L. WASHINGTON
CARLOS A. WATKINS
MARK C. WILKINSON
COURTNEY D. WILLIAMS
JAMES R. WILSON
ANTHONY M. YOUNG