Nominees: PN1137 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Lieutenant Commander

Nominee
WILLIAM H. ABBITT
NICHOLAS H. ABELEIN
ALANA M. ABERNETHY
ERNESTO H. ACOSTA
TIMOTHY L. ADDUCE
JOSHUA D. ADKINS
BILAL A. AGHA
DANIEL T. AGUILERA
HAROLD J. AGURTO
RAMY Y. AHMED
LENA A. AKERSON
BRADLEY K. ALBACHTEN
JASON T. ALDRIDGE
GARRETT M. ALFSTAD
BRIAN E. ALLEN
KELLY C. ALTSCHUL
MATTHEW T. ALVAREZ
DANIEL B. AMENDA
GREGORY N. ANDERSON
JOSHUA M. ANDERSON
KIERIN W. A. ANDERSON
STUART B. ANDERSON
MICHAEL P. ANDREWS
RYAN N. ANDREWS
ANTHONY S. ARENA
DANIEL ARMENTEROS
KYLE C. ARNESON
BENJAMIN J. ARNETT
DRAKE E. ARNOLD
STEPHEN L. ARNOLD
JUAN M. ARREDONDO JR.
PATRICK P. ARRIGO
OSEI ASANTE
REUBEN J. ATTAH
CAITY M. ATWOOD
MATTHEW J. ATWOOD
DONALD S. BABCOCK
DANIEL R. BAKER
NIKITA N. BAKER
TIMOTHY P. BAKER
SEAN T. BAKEY
TROY A. BALDING
ROBERT E. BALL III
IAN L. BALLARD
GEORGES E. BANKS JR.
JASON T. BARNES
MATTHEW P. BARRETT
KAYLA J. BARRON
TIMOTHY C. BARTH
ROBERT H. BATTLE
ERIC M. BEALL
BRANDON W. BEAM
BRIAN C. BEARD
BRIAN V. BEASLEY
ABRAHAM M. BEATES
LINDSEY A. BEATES
BRIANT W. BECOTE
MICHAEL A. BEDWELL
BENJAMIN L. BEITLER
JAMES R. BELL
KEVIN B. BELL
SARAH A. BELMONT
DESIREE N. BENDER
SAMUEL R. BENDER
ANTHONY J. BERES
JOSHUA M. BERGERON
ADAM H. BERGMAN
JONATHAN B. BERKOWITZ
AMANDA M. BERLINSKY
NICHOLAS T. BERNARD
ANDREW C. BERNHARDT
ANDREW N. BERRY
ROBERT C. BERRY
ALEXANDER G. BERTA
WILLIAM C. BERTHOLD
JARRETT G. BIBB
FRANTZ BIENAIME
JOSEPH L. M. BIGCAS
KALIMARI M. BILLINGS
KATHARINE C. BINDER
ROBERT A. BLACKWELL
JARROD S. BLAIN
LEAH K. BLAINE
DANIEL E. BLAIR
J T. BLAKE
KELLY E. BLAKE
ROBERT L. BLAKE
ANDREW A. BLANCO
PATRICK J. BOENSEL
MARK A. BOHLS
BRITTANY M. BOLTON
DEAN H. O. BONG
FRANKIE L. BONNER
CHRISTOPHER M. BORDINO
DANIEL M. BORING
JUSTIN J. B. BORRES
CHRISTOPHER W. BOURQUE
MATTHEW D. BOUWENSE
LOUIS G. BOVE
KRISTIN M. BOWEN
GREGORY S. BOWLIN JR.
ALEX T. BOWMAN
SAMUEL J. BRADDOCK
JORDAN P. BRADFORD
DAKOTAH F. BRECHER
RYAN P. BRENNAN
TODD A. BRENNER
JEREMY J. BRICCO
STEVEN L. BRIGGS II
WILLIAM L. BRIGHT
STEVEN J. BRINKLEY
TYLER B. BRISTOL
KIRA P. BROCKWELL
BRADFORD C. BRODERSEN
JONATHAN L. BROGLIE
LUTHER E. BROOKS JR.
JAKE L. BROSNAN
BRANDON R. BROWN
JASON J. BROWN
JUSTIN L. BROWN
KENNETH M. BROWN
TRAVIS S. BROWN
GARETH A. BROWNHEBERT
RYAN V. BRUCE
PATRICK W. BRYANT
SHAWN M. BUCHAN
AMANDA M. BUCK
MARGUERITE A. BUCKLES
WHITNEY A. BUFFIN
BRENDAN A. BUHOLZER
DAVID F. BUITRAGO
WALTER S. BUITRAGO JR.
JOHN B. BURBAGE
MATTHEW D. BURCHILL
ANDREW W. BURDG
MICHAEL D. BURNELL
JAMES T. BURT
CHRISTOPHER W. BUSCEMI
AUSTIN B. BUTLER
MYLES M. BUTLER III
DOYE A. BYRD
DANIEL CABAN
CLINTON R. CABE
CHRISTOPHER D. CADY
KHRISTIANNOE C. CAINDOY
COLIN A. CAINES
KATIE A. CALHOUN
KEVIN J. CALLAN
CHRISTOPHER M. CALVANICO
BRETT P. CAMPBELL
GREGORY A. CAMPBELL
MICHAEL J. CAMPBELL
RYAN P. CAMPBELL
ROBERT L. C. CANNELL
CAMERON Z. CARAWAY
CARLOS A. CARBALLO
WAYLON R. CARLSON
BRANDEN T. CARPENTER
SCOTT A. CARPER
CHRISTINA M. CARPIO
MATTHEW CARRASQUILLO
JOSEPH E. CARROLL
DEVON A. CARTWRIGHT
WILLIAM B. CASE III
PHILIP R. CASKEN
RYAN W. CASKIE
LONEY R. CASON
JONATHON D. CASSEL
MARLEY E. CASSELS
ANDREW G. CATOIRE
CHRISTOPHER R. CEDROS
MARIBEL CHALLBURG
PETER A. CHAMIS
DAVID M. CHAPELLE
ROBERT A. CHAPIN
BRYAN R. CHAPMAN
ALEXANDER C. CHARALAMBOUS
HILLARY E. CHARALAMBOUS
IVAN V. CHERNOV
TONY L. CHITWOOD JR.
JUNVICENTE M. CHONG JR.
SCOTT R. CHUDA
CLAIRE E. CLANCY
THOMAS K. CLAPP
ERIC S. CLARK
SCOTT B. CLARK
JEFFREY S. CLAUSER
TRAVIS D. CLAY
JESSICA A. CLINE
TIMOTHY P. CLINE
JOHN J. CLOSE
ALEXANDER O. COBB
JASON M. COCCA
ADAM R. COHEE
PATRICK D. COHEN
PETER H. COHN
ALEX COLE
JOHN V. COLEMAN
HILLARY S. COLLANDRA
JOSHUA D. COLLINS
LAURA E. COMBS
RYAN C. CONBOY
STEVEN M. CONNELL
RUSSELL D. CONWAY
NAHUM C. COOK
JASON S. COONS
NATALYA E. COOPER
CHRISTOPHER M. CORNELL
KEVIN D. COTTINGHAM
ERIC E. COTTRELL
RICHARD L. COUNTS IV
AMBER L. COWAN
JAMES C. COX JR.
JAMES R. COX
PHILIP A. COX
BRENDAN P. COYLE
MARCUS CRANFORD
REBEKAH A. CRANOR
BRYAN T. CRIGER
DONALD M. CRISMAN
MANTRAKO F. CROCKETT
VANTRAKO D. CROCKETT
JASON A. CROMWELL
JARRETT R. CROSSGROVE
BART L. CROWDER
FORREST S. CROWELL
JASON M. CUELLAR
STEVEN CUEVAS
MICHAEL J. CULLEN
JOHN P. CURRAN
RICHARD F. CURRY JR.
DOUGLAS B. CUSTER
RODEL G. CUSTODIO
ADAM J. DAMBRA
KEVIN C. DANESE
THOMAS E. DANNER
BASIL DARATSOS
TIMOTHY S. DAVEY
MATTHEW G. DAVIDSON
HARRY F. DAVIES
JAMES E. DAVIS
EDWARD E. DAWSON
RICHARD A. DAY
JOHNNIE R. DEBOE III
JOSEPH H. DEBUCK
BRIAN T. DECKER
DERRICK B. DEGRAAF
ANTHONY M. DEKEN
PAUL A. DELUCA
DANIEL R. DEMATTEO
MICHAEL A. DENNISON
KATARINA G. DENTON
DAVID M. DEPMAN
ROBERT B. DEPOL
MATTHEW J. DEPPEN
DOMINIC E. DESTEFANO
NICHOLAS J. DETWEILER
CHRISTINE M. DEURO
JUSTIN A. DEVILLAR
JOHN P. DIMOTAKIS
MARTIN K. DINEEN JR.
STEPHEN J. DITAMORE
ERIC B. DITTMAN
MATTHEW E. DIVITTORE
AARON D. DIXON
NATHANIEL L. DOANE
ROBERT N. DOBBINS
DEAN R. DOBRANSKY
RYAN P. DONOHUE
CHRISTOPHER D. DOOLEY
MATTHEW J. DORI
JUSTIN L. DOWNS
ERIC S. DUBE
DOUGLAS R. DUCKERT
NICHOLAS J. DUCKWORTH
JOHN A. DUGGER
SEAN M. DULANEY
CHAD L. DUNCAN
CHRISTOPHER S. DUNCAN
BENJAMIN T. DUNN
RICHARD T. DUNN
NEAL B. DUNNE
JESSE M. DUPARC
KYLE S. DUTE
BRIAN M. EASON
CHRISTOPHER S. ECKEL
MATTHEW D. EGELAND
HEATHER C. EHRLICH
TIMOTHY A. EICK
PAUL D. EKLUND
DARREN J. ELDER
JUSTIN M. ELDER
ZACHARY T. ELKIN
NICHOLAS S. ELLIOTT
FRANK L. ELLIS
MICHAEL S. ELLWOOD
DAVID A. ELSENBECK
DANIEL A. EMMA
ADAM K. ENDRELUNAS
NICHOLAS J. ENGLE
JAY C. ENGLISH
JACOB W. ERICKSON
JOHN B. ERICKSON
KRISTEN J. ERIKSEN
DAVID N. ERSTAD
GARRISON L. ERWIN
KRISTA R. ESCHELMAN
ANGEL ESPINO
BRANDON T. EUHUS
MATTHEW A. EVANS
HUNTER M. FAHEY
JUSTIN M. FALK
MARC J. FALKNER
JOHN M. FALZETTA
RICHARD T. FARIAS
NATHAN C. FARISH
BENJAMIN R. FARNHAM
DANIEL P. FARRAR
BENJAMIN D. FASSEEL
KRISTELL FAUSTINO
CHET M. FEARON
TIMOTHY J. FECHNER
CARL J. FEDEROFF
PATRICK J. FEDEWA
CHRISTOPHER M. FELDMANN
JUSTIN M. FELGAR
DEREK H. FENNIG
DENNIS F. FERNANDEZ
MICHAEL H. FICK
MATTHEW L. FILLMORE
ALEXANDER S. FINNELL
BRIAN D. FISCHER
ADAM J. FISEL
KENNETH C. FISHER
KYLE B. FITCH
ANDREW P. FITZGERALD
DAVID W. FITZGERALD
ALEXANDER P. FLETCHER
WILLIAM J. FLETCHER III
FELIX FLORES
HENRY N. FLORES
ELIZABETH A. FLUKE
THOMAS A. FLYNN
JAMES N. FODOR
DOUGLAS T. FORWARD
BENJAMIN B. FOSTER
BENJAMIN E. FOX
GABRIELLE M. FRANCISCO
MATTHEW D. FREEZE
ROBERT W. FRIDINGER
MARCELLO J. FRIERSON II
JULIE M. FROSLEE
KELLY W. FRY
CHARLES D. FUEHRER
MARSHALL J. FUGATE JR.
LANDON M. FUHRIMAN
MUHAMMAD A. FURQAN
DANIEL P. GALLANT
CHRISTOPHER T. GANNON
JOHN C. GASTER III
SHAUN M. GEARY
CASEY C. GELONECK
EDWARD G. GEORGE
JESSICA C. GERMANO
AARON T. GETTY
JAMES A. GIBBONS JR.
PATRICK B. GIBBONS
JARAD J. GILBERTSON
KYLE M. GILLETTE
JOSEPH A. GIUDA
CHRISTOPHER E. GLACKEN
KYLE D. GLEGHORN
JOSHUA J. GLENN
BRYAN W. GLOCK
CHRISTOPHER G. GOKEY
COLEMAN GONZALEZ
WILLIAM D. GOODYEAR
KARI M. GORSKI
BRIAN W. GOSS
TJ M. GOSS
RYAN J. GOULET
ERICK W. GRAF
JASON P. GRAMMAR
JOSEPH J. GRANATA II
NOAH J. GRAY
BENJAMIN T. GRAYBOSCH
JONATHAN D. GREENBERG
DRO J. GREGORIAN
PETER G. GRIBKO
RYAN P. GRIFFITH
JOSEPH A. GRIM
DAVID R. GRZYWACZ
JORGE A. GUILLOTY
ERIK M. GUIREMAND
JEFFREY D. GUISE
TYLER P. GULLIKSEN
JAROM R. GUNDERSON
ANTHONY H. GUY
DENNIS C. GUY
BRYCE S. HADLEY
JONATHAN R. HAGERMAN
DANIEL M. HAINES
SEAN W. HALE
RICHARD D. HALEY
ALVIS G. HALL JR.
ANNAJOY L. HALL
JESSICA L. HALL
JONATHAN C. HALL
MATTHEW W. HALL
RICHARD N. HALL
ASHLEY S. HALLFORD
ALLISON M. HAMEL
ANDREW D. HAMILTON
JOHN P. HAMILTON
ERIC L. HAMLIN
BRENDAN D. HAMM
ROSS F. HAMMERER
RANDALL E. HANGARTNER
NICHOLAS R. HANLEY
KEVIN C. HANSOM
NICHOLAS D. HARDEN
CHASE E. HARDING
MARK F. HARDZINSKI
JONATHAN T. HARNED
SEAN M. HARNEY
CLIFFORD B. HARRELL JR.
MICHAEL T. HARRIGAN
BRITTANY A. HARRIS
JAKE B. HARRIS
HUGH L. HARRON
ALLEN D. HARTLEY
DAVID R. HARTMANN
JACOB R. HARTSFIELD
DAVID J. R. HARVEY
CHANDLER C. HASEMEYER
CHARLES P. HASLAM JR.
MICHAEL T. HATCH
COREY A. HAUSMAN
TYLER A. HAWKINS
JEFFREY M. HAYDEN
CHRISTOPHER R. HAYES
RICHARD C. HEALEY
MICHAEL E. HEATHERLY
SEAN M. HEENAN
RYAN A. HEILMANN
PATRICK J. HEITMAN
DANIEL J. HEMMER
KEDISH O. HEMMINGS
CHAD A. HENDERSON
SHAWN M. S. HENRY
MATTHEW G. HERBAUGH
BRANDON K. HERRICK
LIAM P. HICKEY
DAVID E. HICKS
MICHAEL J. HICKS
ROBERT B. HICKS
DANIEL R. HILDENBRAND
DANIEL G. HILL
JON T. HILL
ROBIN HIROHAMA
RYAN M. HIRSCH
MARK A. HLOUSEK
THOMAS E. HOBBS JR.
BRENT T. HODGE
JESSICA L. HODGEMAN
ERIC A. HODINA
JENNIFER K. HOFFEN
MICHAEL R. HOGAN
STEVEN J. HOLLENDER
ZACHARY S. HOLLIDAY
KEITH R. HOLLIS
HUNTER L. HOLLRAH
DUSTIN M. HOLM
JEFFREY A. HOLMES
CHARLES H. HOLMSTROM
BRYAN E. HOLST
KRISTIN M. HOPE
DONG I. HOPKINS
CHRISTOPHER J. HOREL
BRANDON K. HORTON
CHRISTOPHER R. HOWARD
ADAM C. HOWE
ROXANNE R. HUDAK
BRIAN L. HUDSON
ZACHARY T. HUFF
DAVID T. HULSE
NICHOLAS M. HURLEY
ANDREW L. HUTCHISON
MICHAEL A. IMPERATO JR.
DAVID M. INDIVERI
DAVID INGEL
JOHN A. ISLIN III
BRIAN E. JACOBS
MARIJKE M. JAHR
WESLEY I. JAHRAUS
ROBERT J. JAINDL III
ROBERT J. JAMESON
DEAN S. JAMOUS
KEIVAN R. JANBAZ
ELIZABETH L. JANCA
BLAKE K. JARDINE
AARON A. JEAN
BRADLEY S. JENSEN
CHRISTOPHER A. JIBILIAN
RICK L. JOBSKI JR.
AARON A. JOCHIMSEN
CHRISTOPHER W. JOHNSON
FREDERICK S. JOHNSON
JOSEPH B. JOHNSON III
MICHAEL A. JOHNSON
ROBERTO J. JOHNSON
SAMANTHA L. JOHNSON
TODD N. JOHNSON
JAKE W. JOHNSTONE
CAMERON D. JONES
COREY M. JONES
JUSTIN P. JONES
MATTHEW A. JONES
STEVIE L. JONES II
JOSHUA L. JORDAN
ADAM K. JUDY
JASON D. JUNKER
NAUSHAD KABIR
MICHAEL B. KAEHLER
CHRISTOPHER R. KAGEHIRO
ERIC A. KAIJANKOSKI
ERIC R. KALICK
BENJAMIN S. KALKWARF
ANDREA R. KALTENBACH
ANDREW A. KAMM
JONATHAN D. KARUNAKARAN
DAVID J. KEEGAN
JOHN P. KEILTY
JUSTIN A. KELCH
ADAM N. KELLER
NATHAN E. KELLY
ROBERT J. KELLY
KYLE O. KENDALL
BRAZ M. KENNEDY
CHARLES R. KENNEDY
PATRICK T. KENNEDY
JORDAN M. KEOUGH II
DOUGLAS A. KETTLER
FELECIA S. KHORRAM
KEVIN M. KILLEEN JR.
HYUNG I. KIM
MCKINLEY Y. KIM
AMANDA B. KINGERY
KENNETH A. KINGHORN
THOMAS R. KINSEY
JOHN H. KIPPER
MATTHEW D. KIRBY
ANDREW P. KIRCHERT
JASON D. KIRKPATRICK
GARY D. KISSELBACK
ARIEL M. KLAINERMAN
SARAH A. KLENKE
ANDREW J. KLINGENSMITH
STEPHEN J. KLINGSEIS
EDWIN K. KLINKHAMMER
ROBERT M. KNAPP
MATTHEW B. KNEPPER
GREGORY J. KNOPIK
MARK D. KNORR
CHARLES K. KOLLAR
DREW J. KOLLMANN
KELLY F. KOLTERMANBROWN
STEVEN G. KORBEIN
ANTHONY J. KORBELY
MARSHALL M. KRAFT
JUSTIN L. KRAMER
DANIEL M. KRIER
ADAM T. KULCZYCKY
CHAD L. KULP
MICHEAL J. KUMM
JOEL R. KUNZ
THOMPSON E. KUNZ
DANIEL E. KUTZ
ADAM D. LAAKSO
ZACHARY J. LADEN
MATTHEW D. LAI
TRAVIS A. LAIR
JUSTIN C. LANGAN
KELTY R. LANHAM
JOHN D. LAPE
ERIC W. LARSON
RORY M. LARSON
JAMES P. LASCARA
DAVID R. LASHOMB
PAUL R. LAVOIE
BRIANNE K. LAW
JOSHUA F. LAWRENCE
CARROLL M. LAWSON IV
ANDREA M. LAZZARO
DAMIEN LE
JOSEPH P. LEAHY
ELIZABETH A. LECKIE
ANDREW J. LEE
JONATHAN I. LEE
AMADEO J. LEFEBRE
ANDREW M. LEGAYADA
ANDREW J. LEGER
JEFFREY L. LEGG
JOSEPH P. LENNON
CHRISTOPHER M. LESTER
JAMES E. LEWIS II
LEIGHANN M. LEWIS
JEREMY L. LILLIE
SCOTT A. LINDAHL
PETER R. LINDSTROM
SHAWN M. LINSE
KYLE J. LISOWSKI
THOMAS J. LITCHFIELD
SERGIO E. LLORET
EVAN S. LONG
MICHAEL V. R. LOPEZ
PATRICK T. LOVE
STEVEN R. LOZANO
DANIEL L. LUIBIL
JACOB D. LUMSDEN
JAMES T. LYKINS
JAMES M. LYONS
SCOTT T. MACDONALD
ROLANDO J. MACHADO JR.
CHRISTIAN D. MACK
PATRICK E. MACK
THOMAS W. MADSON
MYRON J. K. MAHER III
OLUSOLA J. MAHONEY
MICHAEL D. MALAKOWSKY
JENNIFER M. MALHEREK
JOSEPH M. MANCINI
JOSEPH L. MANTZ III
AARON C. MARCHANT
ANDREW J. MARCINKOWSKI
SCOTT H. MARGOLIS
RUSSELL J. MARIHUGH
MICHAEL J. MARKER
BARTHOLOMEW F. MARSHSLAVIN
PHILLIP D. MARTIN
ROBERT J. MARTIN
JOSHUA R. MARTINEZ
ROBERTO F. MARTINEZ
MICHAEL J. MASTRANGELO
LISA M. MATTRELLA
MATTHEW S. MAUPIN
MICHAEL C. MAXWELL
JEFFREY A. MAYER
MATHEW C. MAYO
ANDREW L. MAYS
CHRISTIE L. MCALLISTER
JOSEPH J. MCAULIFFE
KEVIN J. MCCABE
LINDSAY R. MCCAMMOND
ADAM M. MCCANN
PATRICK W. MCCARTHY
WILLIAM R. MCCLELLAN
MUZIK M. MCCLINTON
JOHN W. MCCLISH JR.
DANIEL A. MCCRACKEN
RYAN C. MCDONOUGH
PATRICK R. MCDOWELL
KYLE E. MCFADDEN
RYAN K. MCFADDEN
ANDREW S. MCFARLAND
WEIXIN M. MCFARLAND
RYAN T. MCGINNITY
CHARLES A. MCIVER
AARON C. MCKEEN
ELIZABETH M. MCKENZIE
JAMES R. MCKINNEY
CALEB D. MCKINNON
STEPHEN P. MCLAUGHLIN
TIMOTHY MCNERNEY
BRANDON S. MCREYNOLDS
BRIAN J. MCSHEA
STANTON F. MCWHORTER
DAVID J. MELENDEZ
ANDREW J. MELNYK
JUSTIN G. MELQUIST
THOMAS O. MENNERICH
IAN C. MEREDITH
JONATHAN J. MESSER
ANDREW J. METCALF
KERRY J. MICHAUD
ANDREW P. MILLER
DENISE E. MILLER
JASON D. MILLER
JASON L. MILLER
RYAN W. MILLER
KYLE J. MILLERD
KEVIN S. MISSEL
ERNEST F. MITCHELL
JOSHUA M. MITCHELL
KEITH S. MITCHELL
WADE D. MOCKEL
JOSEPH R. MOFFIT
GORDON L. MOHL JR.
CHRISTOPHER T. MOHR
GUY A. MOLINA
JOHN A. MONTANA
LILLIAN R. MONTANA
BRYAN A. MONTGOMERY
ANDREW S. MOORE
JEFFERY N. MOORE
RYAN E. MOORE
DANIEL J. MOORMAN
BARBARA K. MOREJON
ALEXIA L. MORGAN
CHRISTI E. MORRISSEY
STEVEN J. MORZENTI
GREGORY W. MOSLEY II
CHRISTOPHER E. MOZER
ALEJANDRO L. MUELA
KRISTINA F. MULLINS
AUDREY L. A. MUNJI
CHARLES T. MUNRO
JOSEPH L. MURPHY
NILES A. MURPHY
STUART A. MURPHY
CHRISTOPHER M. MURRAY
NICHOLAS P. MURRAY
WILLIAM K. MURRAY
WESLEY F. MUSSELMAN
KEVIN K. MUTAI
ERIC L. MYERS
JASON A. MYERS
BRANDON J. NADDELL
REINHARD M. NANN
PATRICK A. NANSON
TIMOTHY J. NASTA
JONATHAN D. NATE
BENJAMIN E. NEBEKER
NATHAN Y. NEHER
BRITTANY N. NELMS
BRENT C. NELSEN
LAUREN C. NELSON
RYAN T. NELSON
PATRICK K. NEPRUD
ERIK G. NEUBERGER
JIMMY A. NGUYEN
CHRISTOPHER A. NICOLET
ADAM N. NOTTBERG
NICHOLAS A. NOVAK
THOMAS A. NOWREY IV
BRIAN D. OCAMPO
WARD F. ODENWALD IV
BRIAN N. ODONNELL
DANIEL C. OKEEFE
DUSTIN E. OLDFIELD
KENNETH A. OLOUGHLIN
SPENSER S. OLSEN
JOHN S. ONDIK
ANTHONY M. ORTMAN
CHRISTOPHER P. OSBORNE
BRIAN J. OTOOLE
IAN J. OVERCASH
SCOTT R. OWEN
STEVEN H. PACE
JESSE W. PACKARD
RICHARD A. PACKER
ELIZABETH M. PAGE
JOSHUA M. PAINE
TIMOTHY D. PALMER JR.
GRAHAM J. PARKER
KAYRON M. PARRISH
PRATIKSHA PATEL
ROBERT S. PATRICK III
ADAM R. PATTERSON
JOHN J. PEACH III
BRANDON M. PEARSON
DANIEL J. PEDROTTY
BRADLEY J. PENDOCK
ADAM P. PENNINGTON
AMERICO C. PEREZ JR.
KENNETH J. PERFIDO
ALBERT J. PERRY
STEVEN A. PERRY
SAVANNAH J. PETERS
ANDREW D. PETERSEN
CHRISTOPHER J. PETKAS
ANDREW J. PETTIT
JONATHAN E. PFAFF
MATTHEW B. PHILBIN
DYLAN J. PHILLIPSLEVINE
PAUL H. PIAVIS
LEROY E. PIMENTAL
JAMEEL M. H. PIMPLETON
RICHARD D. PINCE
CHRISTOPHER E. PITCHER
JEFFREY J. PITTS
ANDREW D. PIWOWAREK
FABIAN D. PLEASANT
TORREY A. PLUM
KEVIN E. PLUMER
CHRISTOPHER A. POLHEMUS
DANIEL POLLINI
MATTHEW L. POOL
BRANDON A. PORTHOUSE
KERWIN S. POST JR.
JOHN E. POWERS
ZACHARY J. PREFONTAINE
EDWARD M. PRENDERGAST
NICHOLAS E. PRESLEY
MICHAEL J. PROCELLI
CHRISTOPHER F. PRYBELLA
ADAM R. QUINTANA
ERIC S. QUIRK
LAURA G. RADSPINNER
WILLIAM S. RAJNAY
JETHRO L. RAMOS
ADAM J. REDDICK
JUSTIN L. REECE
BENJAMIN P. REED
TIMOTHY A. REEVES II
PATRICK K. REGAN
WILLIAM P. REGAN
BRANDON G. REICHMANN
GRACE E. REILLY
MAX J. REITBLATT
EMILY H. E. REITER
SAMUEL H. RENO
WILLIAM G. RESAVY
WERNER R. RESCHMEIER
MICHAEL P. REYNDERS
DAVID R. REYNOLDS
JASON R. RICARD
MARK S. RICE
SAMUEL D. RICHARDSON
WILLIAM M. RICHARDSON
TAYLOR L. RICHMOND
KYLE A. RICKERT
VANESSA C. RISEDORPH
WILLIAM M. RIVERS JR.
MATHIEU R. ROA
JASON M. ROBERSON
KRYSTAL M. ROBERTS
SCOTT B. ROBERTSON
JAMES J. ROBILLARD
DANIEL J. ROCHA
MATHEW R. ROCKWELL
LIAM T. RODDY
KEVIN P. RODRIGO
LUIS M. RODRIGUEZ
ANDREW D. ROEMHILD
ADAM J. ROGELSTAD
PATRICK C. ROMERO
CHRISTIAN R. RONCKETTI
SEAN D. ROOKS
WILLIAM D. ROUDEBUSH
THERESA L. ROUSE
ANGELA M. ROUSH
MARTHA L. ROWE
DANIEL I. RUFFIN
PATRICK A. RUPE
JUSTIN D. RUSSELL
JAMES T. RUSSO
EVAN S. RUTHERFORD
MARY L. RUTTUM
SEAN M. RYAN
ROBERT L. RYERSON
MANTAS RYSEVAS
SCOTT H. SACKREITER
BENJAMIN P. SACKSEN
NICHOLAS C. SADIA
FRANCISCO SAMALOTROQUE
GREGORY C. SANDNESS
JAMES E. SANTELLI III
JORGE A. SANTIAGOFIGUEROA
KYLE J. SARACENI
JAMES D. SAVER
ANTHONY M. SCALETTI
JOHN R. SCHAEFFER II
BENJAMIN A. SCHAFER
KARL SCHEIMREIF
ANDREW J. SCHERER
MICHAEL A. SCHILLACI
DOUGLAS C. J. SCHLAEFER
SCOTT M. SCHMALE
DOUGLAS J. SCHMIDT
ALEX D. SCHNEIDER
JAMISON C. SCHROCK
JOHN V. SCHULTZ
MATTHEW J. SCHWAB
MICHAEL J. SCHWARTZ
NICHOLAS A. SCHWARTZ
NICHOLAS D. SCHWOB
IAN K. SCIFORD
BARRY S. SCOTT
KAYLEE A. SCOTT
KENDALL S. SCOTT
EMIL W. SCOWN
ANN M. SCROGGS
ROBERT D. SEADER
SCOTT M. SEAGO
DAVID C. SEIBEL
GERALD C. SELLARS
KRISTIN R. SELLERS
MATTHEW J. SEYMOUR
ANNA M. T. SHAFER
DAVID G. SHAFFER
JACOB A. SHAFFER
LUKAS W. SHANE
CURTIS W. SHARP
KRISTIN L. SHAW
MARTIN J. SHEEHAN
COREY J. SHEERON
CURTIS L. SHELTON III
GREGORY M. SHINEGO
JOEL M. SHOLAR
TAYLOR N. SHOPE
JAMES B. SHOWANES
JARED A. SHRADER
EVAN M. SIEGRIST
SCOTT A. SIMPSON
SEAN M. SISK
EVAN S. SISUNG
DAMON A. D. SITGRAVES
CASEY A. SMITH
KYLE W. SMITH
MATTHEW B. SMITH
ZACHARY T. SMITH
ANTHONY J. SMITS
STEVEN P. SOARES
CORY L. SOLIS
DOUGLAS F. SPENCE JR.
ANDREW SPILSBURY
TAMMY L. SPITZER
BRENT R. SPOHRER
ROSEMARIE F. SPUHLER
SEAN M. STANDEN
CALVIN A. STARK
MEGAN J. STATELER
ALEXI K. STATON
DANIEL F. STAYTON
BRIER P. STEENBERGE
DELANO A. STEINACKER III
ROBERT G. STEINER
TIMOTHY C. STEINER
MATTHEW J. STEPKO
NATHAN T. STEPP
JUSTIN B. STEVENS
AARON L. STEWARD
BRETT G. STEWART
GREGORY S. STEWART
KYLE R. STEWART
CORY J. STICKLEY
STEVEN C. STILES
DEREK J. STOFFER
RICHARD T. STOLWORTHY
ALEX C. STONE
SHANE T. STONE
BRIAN E. STONG
LAWRENCE W. STOULIG III
JAMES W. STRANGES
LUCAS A. STRASSER
JUSTIN C. STRAUSSER
CHASE T. STRICKLAND
JASON J. STRINGFIELD
KRYSTAL B. STRONG
AARON B. STROUD
MATTHEW D. STRUHS
JOSEPH S. STURGES
BRIAN E. SULLIVAN JR.
EVAN SULLIVAN
LOGAN W. SULLIVAN
NAOMI C. SULLIVAN
MICHAEL J. SWAN
JOSEPH D. SWINDEL
RAFE E. TACKES
RUBEN M. TAPIA
MICHAEL A. TARESCAVAGE
ARNOLD P. TAYLOR
IAN H. R. TAYLOR
LEONARD R. TAYLOR
ROBERT A. TAYLOR
AARON D. TERRELL
SCOTT W. TERRY
JONATHAN C. THAI
RICHARD G. THIEL
ALEXANDER C. THIESS
GARTH T. THOMAS
AUSTIN N. THOMPSON
GEORGE T. THOMPSON III
PHILIP A. THOMPSON
ANTHONY L. THOMSEN
WILLIAM B. V. THORNLEY
BRIAN C. THORPE
AARON C. THURBER
JEREMY S. THURMAN
RICHARD A. TIBERIO
ALEX J. TIDEI
TROY A. TILLSON
PRESTON T. TILUS
BRADLEY J. TOMAN
JOSEPH E. TOMPKINS
JEREMY C. TOPP
IAN L. TOPPING
JOHANNA T. TORGESEN
THEODORE W. TORGESEN
TRAVIS R. TORLONE
EVAN M. TRANT
TRAVIS T. TRAVIS
DANIEL R. TRAYLOR
BRAD J. E. TRIBLEY
MATTHEW D. TRYON
WILLIAM L. TSCHUMY JR.
JAMES A. TUCKER
JASON M. TUCKER
ALEXANDER W. TYNDALL
TIMOTHY H. UCHIDA
JASON M. ULBRICH
JOHN D. ULETT
JOHN F. UNDERHILL
IAN C. URBAS
ERIC M. VALDEZ
RICHARD A. VALENTA JR.
DOMINIC A. VALENTINI
PATRICK W. VAMOSY
JEFFREY D. VANCUREN
THOMAS E. VANDECASTLE
CURTIS J. VANHOOSER
AUSTIN R. VANOLST
MARK J. VANORDEN JR.
ASHTON J. VAUGHAN
MICHAEL W. VAUGHN
AARON G. VENTURINI
EDSEL C. V. VIERRA
ADAM T. VIEUX
SHAWN S. VILLAR
ANGELINA R. VIOLANTE
DAVID L. VISSER
ANDREW F. VOSS
JOHN A. WAKE JR.
GERHARD A. WALD
BRANDON S. WALKER
DANIEL K. WALKER
EMILY T. WALLIS
JAMES R. WALSH
COLEMAN A. WARD
SETH E. WARNER
MICHAEL K. C. WATKIS
AMANDA D. WEAST
ZACHARY T. WEATHERINGTON
JACOB H. WEBB
ANDREW R. WEBSTER
CHARLOTTE S. WEBSTER
KEVIN J. WEEKS
JEREMIAH K. WEERHEIM
KELLY A. WEHLE
ANDREW R. WEINER
JON K. WEISSBERG
JEREMY J. WELLENS
PHILLIP C. WESTBROOK
GREGORY R. WESTIN
GAYLE D. WHEELER JR.
JOSHUA T. WHITE
REBECCA C. WHITE
SHUN T. WHITE
NATHAN A. WHITELAW
JONATHAN D. WHITNEY
TIMOTHY F. WHITNEY
PARKER A. WHITWORTH
PHILIP M. WICKER
VICTORIA L. WIEDMEIER
RYAN W. WIELGUS
CHADWICK C. WILCOX
JESSICA L. WILCOX
MICHAEL R. WILCOX
BRANDON A. WILDER
JUSTIN B. WILEY
DOUGLAS C. WILKINS
AUSTIN M. WILKINSON
ANDREW D. WILL
NATHAN J. WILLARD
ADAM R. WILLIAMS
CAMERON M. WILLIAMS
GREGORY C. WILLIAMS
JOSHUA N. WILLIAMS
LUCAS A. WILLOUGHBY
STEPHEN E. WILLOUGHBY
DUSTIN E. WILMOTH
AVERY B. WILSON
DAVID A. WILSON
JAMES T. WILSON
STEVEN R. WILSON
RACHEL E. WINTERS
PHILIP E. WISE
JESSICA A. WITTNER
TIMOTHY A. WITTNER
MONCONJAY T. WOEWIYU SR.
MARK A. WOHLGAMUTH III
MICHAEL F. WOLFF
MICAH L. WOOD
MICHAEL J. WOODWARD
KENNETH G. WORTHINGTON
TIMOTHY WOYMA
STEVEN W. WRIGHT
STEVEN W. WRIGHT
ROBERT D. YAGER
HARRISON O. YELVERTON IV
SHANNON M. YINGLING
AARON T. YOUNG
GRAYSON S. YOUNG III
BRET A. YOUNT
NICHOLAS J. ZACHMAN
CHELSEA L. ZAKRISKI
TIMOTHY J. ZAKRISKI
CORY ZEBIAN
JOHN F. ZENDT
DAVID L. ZICARELLI
MATTHEW D. ZIOMKOWSKI
MARK P. ZITO JR.
BRANDON M. ZOSS
OLIVER C. ZUFELT
BRENNAN L. ZWAK
RUBEN B. ZWEIBAN