Nominees: PN1227 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT IN THE UNITED STATES COAST GUARD TO THE GRADE INDICATED UNDER TITLE 14 U.S.C., SECTION 2121(E):

To be Commander

Nominee
RYAN G. ANGELO
STEVEN B. ARNWINE
BRIAN D. BACHTEL
ARMELL V. BALMACEDA
CHRISTIAN J. BARGER
ALEXANDER S. BARKER
TIMOTHY J. BERNADT
MICAH W. BONNER
KURT F. BRANDSTAETTER
ADAM T. CERNOVICH
BRIAN M. CHAPMAN
ALEXANDRA K. CHERRY
LEAH M. COLE
JUDSON A. COLEMAN
JAMES O. CONNER
NEAL A. CORBIN II
BROOKS C. CRAWFORD
BEN W. CROWELL
CHRISTOPHER K. CUMBERLAND
LEO T. DANAHER
KELLY A. DEUTERMANN
RYAN P. DEVLIN
TODD R. DEVRIES
JESSE M. DIAZ
ADAM J. DISQUE
MICHAEL J. DOUGHERTY
TIFFANY A. DUFFY
BROCK S. ECKEL
STEVEN R. ELLIOTT
KRISTOPHER R. ENSLEY
MICHAEL G. FAULKNER
JOEL S. FERGUSON
ARI D. FITZWATER
CHRISTOPHER A. FLOYD
LAUREN U. FULLAM
ANGEL M GALINANES
GAVIN V. GARCIA
JUSTIN H. GORDON
ANNA A. GRAFCHIKOVA
JOSEPH F. GRAHAM
DOUGLAS D. GRAUL II
SIMON C. GREENE
ANDREW T. GREENWOOD
JEREMY M. GREENWOOD
BENEDICT S. GULLO III
MATTHEW A. GULLY
KRISTEN A. HAHN
PETER K. HAHN
ANDREW T. HAWTHORNE
CORYDON F. HEARD
JAMES L. HELLER
ROBERTO R. HERRERA
DANA E. HIATT
SCOTT M. HIGBEE
GREGORY E. HIGGINS
MICHAEL A. HJERSTEDT
MATTHEW M. HOBBIE
KENNETH E. HOGUE
GORDON A. HOOD
JUSTIN C. HUNT
THOMAS J. HUNTLEY
WILLIAM J. JACOBS
BEAU J. JAMES
JEFFREY G. JANARO
JEANITA A. JEFFERSON
ROXANNE B. JENSEN
LEE H. JONES II
RYAN P. KELLEY
KALEN M. KENNY
JEREMY A. KIME
JAMIE L. KOPPI
HEIDI L. KOSKI
AARON J. KOWALCZK
FRANK R. KULESA
MARK E. LABERT
JILLIAN M. LAMB
MARC J. LANORE
BRIAN S. LIED
TONYA M. LIM
ASHLEY F. LOVEJOY
RHIANNA N. MACON
JODY J. MAISANO
MARY E. MARTIN
THOMAS P. MARTIN
ROGER M. MASSON
CHARLES R. MATHIS
MARC R. MCDONNELL
MICHAEL S. MCGRAIL
GREGORY A. MCLAMB
CHRISTIAN T. MEDICK
JEANINE M. MENZE
GARRETT R. MEYER
MICHAEL J. MEYER
JAMES R. MILLER JR
LAURA S. MILLER
PAUL J. MILLER
JODI J. MIN
DANIEL P. MOCHEN
JOSEPH W. MORGANS
ELLEN M. MOTOI
SEAN M. MURRAY
STEVEN MYERS
JUSTIN P. NADOLNY
MICHAEL J. NORDHAUSEN
ESTEVAN OLIVERA
CORRINA OTT
JAMES H. PAFFORD
ERIC C. PARE
MICHAEL A. PATTERSON
KRYSTYN E. PECORA
PIERO A. PECORA
SEAN M. PETERSON
WALTER S. PIERCE
DAVID C. PIZZURRO
CHRISTIAN T. POLYAK
JONATHAN H. POTTERTON
DAWN N. PREBULA
MATTHEW J. PRESS
THOMAS E. PRZYBYLA
NICHOLAS O. RAMIREZ
LISA M. RODMAN
JOHNA N. ROSSETTI
BEN P. RUSSELL
KELLY A. SAWYER
DANA E. SCHULMAN
MAEGAN R. SCHWARTZ
BROOK I. SERBU
COURTNEY A. SERGENT
BONNIE M. SHANER
LISA M. SHARKEY
JOHN M. SINGLETARY
MATTHEW B. SMITH
BAXTER B. SMOAK
MATTHEW M. SPOLARICH
LAURA M. SPRINGER
JANNA M. STATON
KELLEY L. STEVENS
DONALD S. STIKER
JUSTIN W. STROCK
CHRISTINA D. SULLIVAN
DANIEL B. SWEIGART
BRYAN J. SWINTEK
MARIO B. TEIXEIRA
MAILE I. TESLER
PAUL D. TESSITORE
BRYAN D. TILEY
TIMOTHY S. TILGHMAN
KELLY J. TONGOL
JUSTIN O. VANDENHEUVEL
JEREMY A. WEISS
EUSTACIA Y. WEIST
KYLE A. WEIST
JENNIFER L. WESCOTT
BRIAN R. WHISLER
DUSTIN R. WILLIAMS
JOSHUA D. WINE
WARREN N. WRIGHT
KISMET R. WUNDER
ADAM K. YOUNG
JEFFREY S. ZAMARIN