Nominees: PN1269 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED AIR NATIONAL GUARD OF THE UNITED STATES OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE RESERVE OF THE AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 12203 AND 12212:

To be Colonel

Nominee
THOMAS JASON ABELL
MAURICIA P. ALO
KEVIN D. ALONS
SOTERA L. ANDERSON
ROBERT P. ANDREWS
WILLIAM B. ANNIE
DAMON B. ARMITAGE
JENNIFER LEE ARMSTRONG
RYAN DOYLE AYERS
DOUGLAS H. BAILEY
CLAY M. BALDWIN
SEAN P. BARNETT
YAAKOV BRUHAEL BINDELL
JASSEN L. BLUTO
WILLIAM R. BOHNSTEDT
EDWARD F. BORNEO
ANTHONY STEPHEN BRADLEY
CLARK J. BRAMANTE
PATRICK LEE BROWN
BRIAN JAMES BUDDEN
FRANCIS X. BUSER
JESSE RYAN CARLSON
KYLE JOHN CERFOGLIO
DAVID ROY CHAUVIN
CHRISTOPHER JOHN CHERNEY
SHAWN M. CLINE
RALPH S. COLEMAN JR.
MANUEL ANGEL COLON-DEJESUS
EDWARD WARREN COOK JR.
LOUIS A. DAVENPORT
CHRISTOPHER R. DINOTE
TODD HENRY DOMACHOWSKI
ENRIQUE DOVALO JR.
NATHAN O. DREWRY
ROBERT EDWARD DRISCOLL JR.
CHRISTOPHER A. EASON
MANSOUR GEORGE ELHIHI
ERIC NILS ERICKSON JR.
BRANDON WREGG ESKAM
AMANDA B. EVANS
CHARLES R. EWINGS III
KATHLEEN ANN FALLIS
CHRISTOPHER ALLEN FIELDS
DOUGLAS JAY FIKE
JEREMY RICHARD FORD
TERESA RENEE FRANK
MATTHEW WARD GALLEGOS
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA
SHELDON MCLANE GARDNER
JOSEPH PATRICK GEANEY
KRISTOPHER R. GEIS
GRACE ANN GIBBS
FRED GINSBURG
DANIEL W. GOWDER
NATHAN EDWARD GRABER
JULIE ANN GRATION
MARK C. HANSEN
RYAN NATHANIEL HARRIS
JASON LEE HAWK
TIMOTHY BLANE HAYNES
MICHAEL W. HOLDCROFT
CHAD ERIC HOLESKO
STEVEN J. HUNTER
NICOLE ANNE IVERS
EDWARD WORTH KELLER III
LISA KIRK
MICHAEL B. KOSDERKA
AMY P. KREMSER
JASON J. LABANT
JEREMY CHRISTOPHER LASITER
WILLIAM J. LAYTON
KRISTY JO LEASMAN
TODD A. LUCE
AARON J. MATHENA
GLENDA M. MATHURINLEE
BRIAN S. MCCULLOUGH
MATTHEW RICHARD MCDONOUGH
MATTHEW J. MCGARRY
MICHAEL PATRICK MCGINN
JENNIFER MAMULA MUMME
ROBERT JOSEPH NOVAK JR.
JODY W. OGLE
BRIAN L. PARKER
ANTHONY JOHN PASQUALE
AERICK GOURLAY PAXTON
JONATHAN TODD PINKARD
ROBERT ALAN PLANTE
TROY DEAN POORMAN
KRISTIAN BRIAN POST
BRANDON J. POWELL
KEVIN S. RAY
CHRISTOPHER TERREN RAYMOND
JAMES TODD REEMAN
WILLIAM ROBERT ROCHE
MATTHEW PARRISH SANDS
MARC ANTHONY SCORSONE
KRISTOF K. SILLS
BEVERLEY ANN SIMPSON
JACOB P. SKUGRUD
STEVEN JON SMART
JONATHAN T. SMIES
JEFFREY W. SMITH II
SKY W. SMITH
EDWARD MICHAEL SOTO
DAVID J. SPISSO II
TIMOTHY PAUL STANLEY
GLENN HIGHTOWER STEPHENS
JESSICA Y. SULLIVAN
KELLY CALHOUN SULLIVAN
DARCY DELPHON TATE
JON M. TAYLOR
FREDRICK H. THOMAS II
BRET A. TRIPPEL
EDWIN EUGENE TUHY JR.
ANDREW J. VANDERZIEL
RICHARD GRAHAM VOGT
JAMES BRIAN VOGUS
CHARLES B. WARREN
BART MAYNARD WILDER
JOE FORREST WILDMAN
WILLIAM JENNINGS WILKINSON
AARON THOMAS WILSON
KEITH CHARLES WILSON
DANIEL C. WRAZIEN
KERBY JOHN WRIGHT
BRYAN DOUGLAS YATES
LAWRENCE NAHNO YAZZIE