Nominees: PN1527 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
BENJAMIN M. ABLES
DAVID J. ABMA JR.
JOSEPH C. ACCOUNTIUS
TYSON W. ADAMS
JESSE D. ADKISON
GABRIEL AGUIRRECARDENAS
JOSEPH F. ALBANO JR.
HECTOR R. ALEJANDRO
SHAWN M. ALEXANDER
SALAHUDIN E. ALI
LUKE D. ALMENDINGER
JESHUA O. ALSTON
ANTONIO R. ALVARADO
JOSE E. ALVARADO
MARIANO ALVARADO
JORDAN D. AMES
ALEXANDRA B. ANDERSON
BRIAN M. ANDERSON
ERIC S. ANDERSON
JONATHON R. ANDERSON
WESLEY D. ANLIKER
MEREDITH B. ANTHONY
DARICK A. APITZ
EMANUEL ARAICA
DYLAN A. ARMKNECHT
DANIEL J. ASHMORE
EZRAEL C. ATAJAR
JUSTIN D. ATKINS
JOHN E. AUER
LANE C. AVERY
ALEX L. AVILA JR.
JOSE A. AVITIA
MATTHEW S. BABCOCK
ANDREW W. BAITY
PHILIP M. BALMES II
CAMERON J. BARKER
TYLER K. BARRETT
ALEX W. BARRON
BRIAN P. BARRY
ANDREW C. BARTON
CODY M. BARTON
OWEN E. BASHAW
BRIAN D. BASSI
FELIPE A. BAYONA
KEITH A. BEERS
JUDAH M. BEGAB
RYAN D. BEIL
JESSE A. BENNETT
RICHARD B. BENNING
BRYAN C. BERGMAN
TREVOR A. BERGMAN
CHRISTOPHER R. BERTUCCI
DAVID M. BICK
RALPH W. BIDDLE
MATTHEW D. BIESECKER
ROBERT D. BILLARD JR.
MICHAEL P. BILLINGS
PETER M. BIRKELAND JR.
KEVIN J. BISHOP
JUSTIN R. BISSELL
LARRY S. BLACK JR.
NATHAN J. BLACKWELL
ALEXANDER B. BLANK
STEPHEN A. BLOODSWORTH
ALLAN R. BOEHM
STEPHAN A. BOHANAN
BRADLEY M. BOLTON
ANDREW B. BONELL
JONATHAN B. BONG
KATHERINE E. BOOKHOUT
KYLE A. BOOKHOUT
JOSHUA C. BOOKWALTER
GREGG R. BORMAN
JONATHON E. BOUSKA
ANTONIO B. BOYD
KATE M. BRANNON
LOGAN A. BREWER
ANTHONY R. BRICH
BENJAMIN J. BRIDA
BENJAMIN P. BROADMEADOW
JASON M. BROCK
JOSEPH O. BROMEN
STEPHEN K. BROWER JR.
AARON E. BROWN
AUSTIN A. BROWN
CALEB O. BROWN
RICHARD A. BROWN
STEPHEN A. BROWN
MICHAEL E. BRUCE
JOSEPH C. BURGER II
MARTIN X. BURKE
NICHOLAS J. BURLEY
TIMOTHY A. BURNAM
JACOB T. BURTON
PHILLIP G. BUSCHANG
BRUCE H. BYRD
AARON A. CADORETTE
OWEN E. CAHILL
GENTRY T. CALHOUN
RONALD CALLOWAY II
NATHAN A. CAMPBELL
TYREL L. CAMPBELL
MATTHEW J. CAREY
TODD A. CARLSON
GEORGE W. CARPENTER II
RHETT E. CARPENTER
DARRIN K. CARRIER
MARCO I. CARRILLO
GREGORY H. CARROLL
SEAN P. CARROLL
CLAUDIO G. CASANOVA
ERIC D. CASH
JACOB S. CASTILLO
JOSE A. CASTILLO
NICHOLAS C. CASTLE
VINCENTPHI J. CATRINI
JAMESON L. CAUBLE
PATRICK M. CAVALLARO
BOULAT CHAINOUROV
JONATHAN A. CHAMPAGNE
DAVID W. CHARLES
ADAM L. CHASE
JONATHAN S. CHAVEZ
BRENDAN J. CHESLEY
DAVID J. CHESTER
IVAN CHEUNG
DOMINIC J. CHIAVEROTTI
MATTHEW A. CHOMIAK
STEVEN E. CHRISTOPHER
GEORGE J. CHRONIS
JOEL M. CHUPREVICH
BRIAN A. CHWALISZ
CHARLES M. CLARK
MICHAEL R. CLARK
ROBERT M. CLARY
ROBERT C. CLIFFORD
ALEXANDER W. CLONINGER
DAVID A. COLE II
ANDREW H. COLLVER
FRANKLYN A. COLORADO
NICHOLAS I. COMPTON
TIMOTHY J. CONDUS
DANIEL R. CONNOLLY
KENNETH A. CONOVER III
MICHAEL J. COOK
MICHAEL A. COOLEY
SHANE K. COOLEY
PETER J. CORCORAN
NICHOLAS J. CORMIER
MATTHEW W. CORNACHIO
ROBERT J. COSTELLO JR.
TANNER W. COURTNEY
BRANDON W. COX
STEVEN A. COX
JONATHAN D. CRASE
ADAM E. CRAWFORD
ADAM M. CRISE
JORDAN E. CROCKETT
ANDREW C. CRUZ
JOHN P. CRUZ
MICHAEL A. CUBILLOS
JEREMIAH J. CULP
RACHEL E. CUMMINGS
SEAN A. CUNNINGHAM
WILLIAM C. CUNNINGHAM
WILLIAM H. CUNNINGHAM II
PRESTON P. CURRY
SEAN T. DALEY
JARED S. DALTON
RYAN J. DALY
THOMAS J. DAMREN
CHRISTOPHER M. DANIEL
MATTHEW E. DANIELSON
TYLER W. DAVENPORT
SAMUEL P. DAVID
TREVOR S. DAVISON
ADAM T. DEITRICH
BRANDON T. DELL
CHARLYNE DELUS
GRAHAM T. DENNISTON
TODD A. DENTON
CHRISTOPHER A. DENZEL
BENJAMIN M. DIAMON
JUAN DIAZ
ANDREW S. DIBBLE
MATTHEW D. DIESKA
MALLORY A. DIETRICH
BRETT H. DISHER
SARA R. DIXON
BRANDON M. DORSETT
MATTHEW G. DORTON
CHRISTINE E. DOUDELL
CHRISTOPHER M. DOYLE
STUART A. DRASH
THOMAS R. DUDRO
PERRY A. DUNCAN
KYLE S. DURANT
ANDREW C. DUWELL
ROBERT E. DZVONICK
SCOTT A. EASLEY
RODNEY L. EBERSOLE
DANIEL C. ECKERT
JORDAN A. EDDINGTON
COLIN J. EDWARDS
ELLE M. EKMAN
JOSHUA P. ELLIOTT
KENNETH M. ENDICOTT
DANIEL E. ENGLISH
JOSHUA K. ENTREKIN
CHAD M. ERNST
BRANDON L. ERWIN
DANIEL A. ERWIN
KEVIN S. ESTES
AARON J. FALK
EVAN A. FARLEY
JUSTIN E. FARNELL
DANIEL J. FAWCETT
BRITTANY R. FAYOS
CHARLES M. FELPS
JOHNATHAN R. FERGERSON
JACOB A. FERNANDEZ
JOSHUA N. FERNANDEZ
MARK A. FERRIS
EVAN K. FIELD
MARY C. FINNEN
JOSEPH W. FISCHER
JEREMY A. FISHER
BRIAN C. FLAHERTY
JONATHAN F. FLAUCHER
KEVIN S. FLEISCHER
CHRISTOPHER K. FLETCHER
LEWIS C. FLINN
STEVEN A. FLOOD
JASON M. FLORENCE
ANDRE C. FONTANESS
JOSEPH R. FORBES
TYLER W. FORD
ZACHARY P. FOX
ADAM J. FRANKLIN
LUKE M. FRANKLIN
MANUEL R. FRANQUEZ II
MICHAEL S. FRAZER
THOMAS R. FRICTON
RYAN J. FULLMER
ZACHARY A. FULMER
DAVID A. FUNNI
JASON H. FURMAN
PATRICK J. GALLAGHER
TRAVIS J. GALLOWAY
JAMES J. GALVIN III
ANTHONY J. GANTT JR.
AARON A. GARBADE
ANDY A. GARCIA
BERNARDO J. GARCIA
MICHAEL L. GARCIA
MIGUEL S. GARCIA
TYLER W. GARRETT
BRANDON J. GARTON
ALEXANDRA S. GASS
RORY C. GATES
ANDREW J. GERDES
EARL D. GERLACH
ZACHARY D. GERMERSHAUSEN
MELISSA I. GIANNETTO
BRYAN A. GIBBS
JEFFREY D. GIBSON
KELSEY W. GIBSON
LOGAN A. GIGER
NATHAN D. GILREATH
GRAY P. GISH
JEREMY W. GLASS
STEFAN A. GLIWA
JAMES D. GLOVER
ERIKA GODINEZ
GEORGE W. GOLDEN II
JEREMY G. GOLDSTEIN
DANIEL GONZALEZ
TY E. GOODBAR
THOMAS J. GOODMAN
MATTHEW J. GORDON
SCOTT R. GORNALL
OUSMANE M. GOUMANDAKOYE
KINGSLEE G. GOURRICK
BRETT E. GRADY
DANIEL P. GRANT
ANGELA R. GRDINA
CHRISTOPHER M. GREEN
JUSTIN T. GREEN
BRIAN R. GREUNKE
JASON R. GRIFFIN
CLAYTON A. GROOVER
SHANNON L. GROSS
ALEXANDER I. GRUBBS
GERARDO GUETA
ROBERT J. GUILFOYLE
ADAM L. GUSME
KATHERINE H. GUTHRIE
PIERCE C. GUTHRIE
CYRUS B. HALL II
TREVOR W. HALL
SHANE F. HALPERN
LEIF C. HALVERSON
BRIAN C. HAMPTON
JANELL G. HANF
MATTHEW S. HANKS
MICHAEL T. HANLON
KRISTIN E. HANNA
JAMES A. HANSEN
JON D. HARDCASTLE
WILLIAM L. HARDING
CLAYTON D. HARRIS
DAVID J. HARRIS
JONATHAN M. HARRIS
ROBERT M. HARRISON
RYAN J. HART
CAMERON C. HARTNER
PATRICK S. HASSETT
THOMAS W. HATHAWAY
TALYA C. HAVICE
JOSEPH W. HAWKINSON
RICHARD A. HAYEK
KYLE J. HAYHURST
HERMAN R. HAYNES
MICHAEL A. HAYNES
STEPHANIE G. HEBDA
TYLER T. HELMICK
JOHN F. HELMS
LUCAS A. HELMS
JESS M. HESSOCK
DAVID J. HEUWETTER III
ANDREW M. HICKS
ANDREW N. HILLER
JAMES J. HOERTT
PETER H. HOFINGA
NORMAN B. HOLCOMBE
RYAN P. HOLLAND
TRAVIS A. HOLLAND
MICHAEL K. HOLOMAN
BLAIR J. HOLVA
RYAN H. HOMIRE
NICHOLAS G. HONAN
ERIK S. HOPKINS
ANDREW R. HORGAN
LUCIANA E. HORIGAN
CAROLYN M. HORIYE
TRAVIS E. HORNER
JASON R. HOTALEN
MICHAEL C. HOWLEY
DI HU
BRIAN K. HUA
CAMERON A. HUBBARD
NICHOLAS W. HUDDLESON
CHANCE A. HUGHES
JESSE D. HUME
DANIEL C. HUPP
KYLE E. HUSTON
PAUL M. HUTCHINSON
ROYCE B. HYLAND
STEPHANIE V. IACOBUCCI
OKECHUKWU U. IHENACHO
JEFFREY D. ILLIES JR.
HECTOR J. INFANTE
ANDREW G. IRVIN
AKHIL R. IYER
GREGORY R. JAUNAL
MARC D. JESSUP
VINCENT E. JOCHEN
ANDREW J. JOHNSON
GRAHAM K. JOHNSON
JACOB A. JOHNSON
MATTHEW A. JOHNSON
THOMAS C. JOHNSON
ANDREW B. JONES
DAVID O. JONES
MORGAN T. JORDAN
ELLIOTT A. JOSES
ZEBULUN Z. JOSEY
BRENT E. JURMU
GREGORY J. JURSCHAK
JOSEPH H. KACZMAREK
KAIPONOA H. KAHEAKUENHADA
ALTAN D. KANDIYELI
STEVEN D. KASDAN
KYLE E. KAUFFMAN
ALBERT D. KAYKOV
EVAN F. KEEL
DENNIS G. KELLER JR.
MICHAEL S. KELLY
MICHAEL D. KENNEDY
JOSHUA T. KETTENTON
NICHOLAS S. KING
KEEGAN R. KINKADE
KYLE E. KIRCH
PATRICK M. KIRK
RYAN M. KLENKE
WILLIAM J. KNIES
JONATHAN E. KNIGHT
ERIC A. KOEPP
PHILLIP G. KOHLER
JON M. KOSHUTA
MARK P. KRATZER
WADE T. KREAMER
JASON E. KREMERS
CHRISTOPHER C. KRUSEMARK
JOSHUA R. KUIPER
YUK W. KWAN
ZACHARY P. LAMAR
WILLIAM M. LAMBUTH JR.
GEOFFREY R. LANCASTER
GERALD F. LANDHOLT III
DANIEL A. LANE
ALEX M. LANG
DANIEL P. LANGFORD
JOSHUA E. LANGHAM
ERICK C. LAQUE
RICHARD B. LARGER JR.
ANDREW M. LARK
CHASE T. LAURITA
BENJAMIN H. LEAPE
QUENTIN M. LEDAY
DANIEL LEE
JOHN C. LEE
JONG M. LEE
JUSTIN E. LENIO
JOSHUA A. LETTEER
MELINDA A. LEWALLEN
TYLER C. LEWIS
BRIAN T. LEWTON
JOHN H. LINDBERG JR.
LAURA R. LINDENTHAL
PAUL R. LINDHOLM
SCOTT C. LINDSAY
SETH J. LONG
WILLIAM D. LONG
MATTHEW H. LOOKFONG
ADRIAN L. LOPEZ
CESAR A. LOPEZ
CRISTINA LOPEZ
JOSEPH R. LOUSCHE
MICHAEL R. LOVEJOY
MATTHEW D. LOWEN
FREDERICK A. LUMPKIN
SAMUEL R. LUTZ
NICHOLAS G. MACALUSO
MICHAEL J. MADER
PATRICK A. MADRID
JEFFREY P. MAGNUSSEN
PHILIP M. MAHNE
JASON K. MAHUNA
JEFFERY A. MALLINGER
RICKY M. MANSYUR
ZACHARY S. MARAVILLAS
JONATHON R. MARSH
RICHARD C. MARSHALL
DANIEL P. MARTIN
JOSHUA L. MARTIN
KEVIN F. MARTIN
LEWIS H. MARTIN
CORINNA R. MARTINEZ
ROBERTO A. MARTINS JR.
MATTHEW R. MASSMAN
JOSHUA K. MAST
NATHAN J. MAST
MICHAEL A. MATHEWS
KRISTIN A. MATHIAS
JACOB T. MATHIESON
ERIN D. MATHIS
MICHAEL A. MAU
JOSEPH P. MAY
TRAVER K. MAYFIELD
ROYSE W. MAYO
WILLIAM H. MCCABE JR.
BEN E. MCCALEB III
ADAM L. MCCOY
BRANDEN C. MCGAHA
JAMES J. MCGEADY
THOMAS P. MCKAVITT III
IAN T. MCKECHNIE
CLIFTON K. MCKENZIE IV
KYLE K. MCLEOD
CONOR L. MCMAHON
TAYLOR A. MEAVE
ERIC C. MEEDER
NICHOLAS J. MEIER
ROWDY L. MEINEN
STEPHEN C. MERCER
HOLLY J. MEREDITH
JOSEPH C. MESSMER
DALE E. METCALF JR.
MICHAEL H. MIERSMA
JONATHAN A. MIKKELSON
ANDREW J. MILLER
DAVID A. MILLER II
JORDAN D. MILLER
PATRICK K. MILLIKIN
AARON P. MILLS
THOMAS D. MILROY
GAVIN J. MIRANDA
ANDREW M. MIRSCH
SAMUEL J. MODICA
KATIE L. MODZELEWSKI
PATRICK J. MOECHER
NICHOLAS K. MOELLER
ANTHONY J. MOLESPHINI IV
EMILIE M. MONAGHAN
MICHAEL P. MONAGHAN
DYLAN T. MONTAMBO
ERIC M. MONTGOMERY
MARK C. MOORE
PATRICK R. MOORE
ELI J. MORALES
PAUL P. MOREAU
RICARDO F. MOREIRA
ALEXANDER A. MORROW
ROBERT W. MORTENSON
CORY C. MOSSBERGER
WILLIAM J. MOSSOR
CAMERON B. MOURY
CORY R. MOYER
JESSE F. MOYLES
AUSTIN J. MUFFLY
SUZANNE L. MULET
JEFFREY T. MURDZA
JASON C. MURPHY
DOUGLAS M. MURRAY
NICHOLAS P. MUSTO
JOHN T. NANCE
ROBERT M. NARANJO
AMEEN A. NASSER
NATHANIEL P. NAVARO
MOISES A. NAVAS
TRAVIS A. NEESMITH
JOSE M. NEGRETE
DARYL C. NEILL
THOMAS S. NELL
BRADLEY L. NELSON
BRIAN C. NERI
JONATHAN E. NEWBOLD
CHARLES Z. NEWCOMB
CHRISTOPHER M. NGUYEN
JOEL C. NIENABER
ERIC K. NILSSON
WESLEY M. NIX
MICHAEL H. NOLAN
SCOTT W. NOONAN
STEVEN E. NYE JR.
CHRISTOPHER W. OBRIEN
KEVIN T. OCONNOR
LIAM P. OLONE
NICHOLAS S. OLTMAN
TIMOTHY A. ORNELAS
KYLE N. OWENS
DAVID A. PADGETT
WILLIAM C. PAFFETT
BRETT A. PAPALE
CHUN H. PARK
ZULLY G. PASINDORUBIO
DANIEL J. PATON
TAYLOR H. PAUL
MATTHEW L. PAULL
NICHOLAS D. PELTIER
TYLER A. PENCEK
BRANDON W. PENNER
DAVID H. PERKINS
THOMAS J. PERNA
NICHOLAS D. PETERS
BRYAN S. PETERSON
ROBERT D. PFEIL II
PAUL E. PFLUKE
DAVID V. PHAM
SAMUEL E. PHILLIPS
STEVEN R. PICKETT
ROGER G. PIERCE
FRANCISCO L. PIETRI
EDWARD T. PINNELL III
CLIFFORD E. PLASS
LUKE E. PLAYER
ALEXANDER M. POLIVKA
ALEXANDER M. PONCE
JOSEPH R. POPOVICH
AUSTIN J. PORTER
ROSS A. POSPISIL
NICHOLAS A. PRETTY
BENJAMIN M. PRICE
SEAN K. PRICE
MATTHEW R. PRIMM
LOUIS E. PROSPERIE III
EDWARD C. PROULX
JACOB D. PRYOR
DANIEL J. PUTNAM
NICK G. PYPER
BENJAMIN E. RADCLIFF
BRIAN R. RAIKE
DUSTIN M. RALPH
ANTHONY A. RAMSEY
CHARLES C. RANDOLPH
BRETT E. RANKIN
RYAN C. RATCLIFFE
BRANSON C. REED
KIEL A. REESE
JORDAN M. REID
PATRICK S. REILLY
RANDY L. RHINEHART
LESLIE R. RICE
PHILLIP H. RICHARD
JACOB J. RIES
ZACHARIAH D. RILEY
CIPRIANO RIVERA
JONATHAN M. RIX
CHRISTOPHER A. ROBBINS
DAVID W. ROBERTS
KYLE O. RODGERS
BRADLEY T. ROENSCH
MATTHEW S. ROLAND
JEFFREY J. ROLLINS
DANIEL A. ROMANS
JOSE C. ROMERO
RYAN M. ROOP
TED A. ROSE
VICTOR C. ROSE
KYLE R. ROSEN
KEITH Q. RUDOLF
ERIC J. RUSSELL
ALEX W. RYAN
JESSICA L. RYAN
ANTHONY R. RYBICKI
RUSS G. RYDER
ROBERT H. RYLAND
BARNARD J. SABIN
JOHN J. SABOL III
MEREDITH L. SAKOVICH
MARISOL SALGADO
SEAN C. SASSO
RYAN S. SAWYER
JONATHAN C. SCARFE
NICHOLAS J. SCARSELLA
SCOTT A. SCHACTLER
CHRISTOPHER S. SCHECKEL
PHILIP R. SCHMITZ
BRANDAN R. SCHOFIELD
LUKE W. SCHOLL
CHELSEA R. SCOTT
MICHAEL D. SCOTTO
THOMAS G. SCOVEL
JOSHUA W. SEDLOCK
COREN M. SEGLEM
JAVIER E. SEGURA
JUSTIN J. SEIGNEMARTIN
WILLIAM D. SHANAHAN
DAVID M. SHANK
DAVID S. SHARP
JOSHUA G. SHARP
JAMES G. SHEATZLEY
MICHELLE M. SHOENBERGER
JACOB A. SHOWALTER
ISAAC J. SHULTS
CYNTHIA G. SIEBEN
STEVEN C. SIFUENTES
J C. SIMPSON
MATTHEW J. SIMPSON
BRUCE A. SIMS
SHAWNA L. SINNOTT
WESLAND C. SINOR
JAMES M. SISSON II
PATRICK A. SKEHAN
BRANDON L. SMITH
CURTIS A. SMITH
JONATHAN S. SMITH
JAY T. SNELLING
JOHNATHAN R. SNIDER
ZACHARY K. SNIVELY
JOHN M. SNYDER
JOSHUA B. SOLTAN
MATTHEW T. SOMMER
DANNY D. SORRELLS
BRANDY A. SOUBLET
AARON T. STAGGS
CLINTON R. STASCHKE
SCOTT A. STEELE
BRITTANY S. STEENBERGE
RYAN W. STEENBERGE
JAMES F. STENGER
KEVIN E. STEPHENSEN
CHARLES J. STEVENSON
CONOR W. STEWART
WILLIAM L. STEWART
KEVIN J. STIER
MATTHEW E. STILSON
NATHAN W. STINSON
ROBERT T. STOCKMAN III
ALICE K. STODDARD
MARK R. STONE
KELLY T. STRECK
JOSEPH P. STRUMOLO
ERIC T. STYLES
SCOTT D. SUESS
JAMES P. SULLIVAN JR.
KEVIN M. SULLIVAN
BENJAMIN F. SUTPHEN
LAURA A. SWANSON
MICHAEL P. SWEANEY
DILAN M. SWIFT
RICHARD G. SYKES
ANDREW L. TAULBEE
JASON A. TAYLOR
RICHARD M. TEDESCHI
JONATHAN R. THOMAS
MARTIN O. THOMAS
MYRON J. THOMAS
BRYAN A. THOMPSON
VERONICA A. TIJERINA
SETH M. TOMPKINS
KEVIN P. TRACY
NICHOLAS B. TRAPASSO
MATTHEW D. TREVINO
CHRISTOPHER J. TROKE
MICHAEL L. TROMBITAS
OWEN T. TROTMAN
MICHAEL R. TRUMM
HUY N. TRUONG
JONATHAN D. TURELLO
MATTHEW D. TWEEDY
MYLES F. TWEEDY
KRISTOPHER A. ULBRICH
ROTHANA L. UM
NOLAN R. UTTERBACK
MICHAEL T. VALDEZ
ADAN VAZQUEZ
JAMES H. VEGA
TAMARA J. VELDING
AARON E. VIANA
TRAVIS J. VONEPS
CURTIS WADE III
MICHAEL J. WAGAMAN
MATTHEW A. WAGNER
NICHOLAS E. WAGNER
PETER R. WAGNER
KHALID R. WAHEED
JONATHAN W. WALKER
BRIAN M. WALSH
BRETT J. WARMING
KRISTINA F. WARREN
HELEN C. WATSON
MICHAEL D. WATTS
RAYMOND C. WEBB II
JONATHAN D. WEBBER
RICHARD WEBER
SCOTT J. WEIBLING
MATTHEW D. WEINBERG
JEFFREY R. WEINMEISTER
JOSHUA B. WELCH
JERRY W. WELLS IV
IAN M. WELPE
CHRISTOPHER R. WERNER
JOSHUA M. WESTLUND
SEAN R. WETHERILL
PAMELA R. WHALEN
PHILIP M. WHEAT
DANIEL P. WHELAN
DAVID L. WHITE
DOUGLAS D. WHITE
JAY S. WHITE
DANIEL W. WILLETT
ANDREW T. WILLEY
ISAAC S. WILLIAMS
RYAN P. WILLIAMS
BRANDON M. WILSEY
JOHN C. WILSON III
SCOTT T. WILSON
THOMAS M. WILSON
WYATT E. WILSON
NATHAN R. WININGS
ZACHARY J. WINTERS
MICHAEL J. WISH
SCHUYLER M. WITT
ROBERT W. WOLFF
CLINTON L. WOODS
AUSTIN C. WORTH
TIMOTHY D. WRENN JR.
JAMES J. WUESTMAN
BRYANT C. YEE
ZACHARY S. YOXTHEIMER
JENNER M. YUHAS
MATTHEW S. ZACH
DANIEL H. ZIMLICH
GREGORY R. ZINGLER